Swiss Clubshow 2017
Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Slovakia, Maly Lapas
April 22, 2017
Clubshow 2017

Slovakia, Maly Lapas
BOB, KV, Winner of the heart of Europe, CAC
SI-HUANG TI SWEETIE BELLE


BOS, KV, CAC
KING OF MY HEART SANTA HAUS


Best Veteran
ROSSY DÉZI


KV Junior, CAJC
KATE Z ÚDOLÍ SNĚŽENEK


The latest from Slovakia

Slovakia, Maly Lapas» Slovakia, Maly Lapas
April 22, 2017
Clubshow 2017

Slovakia, Bratislava» Slovakia, Bratislava
April 2, 2017

Slovakia, Bratislava» Slovakia, Bratislava
April 1, 2017
 
Provided by Marek Slebodník; photos by Christina Pleinert

Judge: TAMAŠIEVIČIENÉ LORETA (LIT)

Number of Chows entered:
Number of Chows shown:
_______________________________________

BOB, KV, Winner of the heart of Europe, CAC
SI-HUANG TI SWEETIE BELLE
CH: RÁBAI ANGÉLA
MAJ: RÁBAI ANGÉLA

BOS, KV, CAC
KING OF MY HEART SANTA HAUS

CH: GEYKO TATYANA
MAJ: JURCAN ANDREA + LAZIC SUNCICA
_______________________________________

 

ČAU-ČAU ČERVENÝ A OSTATNÍ - CHOW-CHOW RED AND OTHERS


PSY/MALE - TRIEDA MLADŠÍ DORAST / MINOR PUPPY CLASS KATSURO DJALO

1. KATSURO DJALO, BCU 205 - 006144, 15.11.2016
O: C.I.B. ZHAOU LIN´S ARGO CUNAMI O´INCI PIT M: CH. IT´S MY LOVE DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
CH: SVETLANA ERINOVA MAJ: HRABČÁKOVÁ BLAŽENA
VN2

VELVET SNOW WHITE MAN

2. VELVET SNOW WHITE MAN, UKU.0308465, 31.10.2016
O: BON TRIUMPH DANCE OF LOVE M: AGATHA CHRISTIE
CH: TOMINA ANNA MAJ: TÓTH BORBÁLA
VN1, Best Minnor puppy


PSY/MALE - TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS

CARLOS DACHVOJ

3. CARLOS DACHVOJ, ČLP/CHW/5177, 24.06.2016
O: TALK TO ME DEI LEONI IMPERIALI M: BLANCHE DACHVOJ
CH: CHVOJKOVÁ DANA. MAJ: GÁBOROVÁ MGR. JÚLIA
VD1


PSY/MALE - TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS

KING OF MY HEART SANTA HAUS

4. KING OF MY HEART SANTA HAUS, JR71951Cho, 05.08.2015
O: CH ZOREN SANTA HAUS M: ALKA TRAST-SYMPHONY
CH: GEYKO TATYANA MAJ: JURCAN ANDREA + LAZIC SUNCICA
V1, CAC, KV, BOS


PSY/MALE - TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS

DIEGO HUNTLEY PERIDOT

5. DIEGO HUNTLEY PERIDOT, SPKP 410, 08.02.2011
O: KOPEROOD SPECIAL DELIVERY M: LÉTAHÁZI CSI-CSO FELICITI
CH: KOMJÁTI FRANTIŠEK MAJ: POGÁDLOVÁ ĽUBOSLAVA
V1, CAC

JACKPOT LIETUVOS LIUTAS

6. JACKPOT LIETUVOS LIUTAS, ČLP/CHW/5046, 13.11.2013
O: A A L OF THE ISLAND HISPANO M: ROSEVILLE LIETUVOS LIUTAS
CH: TAMAŠEVIČIENE LORETA MAJ: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR
V2, RCAC

SATIN PAW ATTILA THE WARRIOR

7. SATIN PAW ATTILA THE WARRIOR, ÖHZB Chow 2631, 06.02.2015
O: SI-HUANG TI HUGO BOSS M: BLUE DIAMOND VD BEERSE HAJ
CH: WURZER WALTER MAJ: WURZER WALTER
VD3


PSY/MALE - TRIEDA ČESTNÁ / HONOUR CLASS

AARON HUNTLEY PERIDOT

8. AARON HUNTLEY PERIDOT, SPKP 392, 03.10.2008
O: CRIMSON BYRON-CREAM M: CRIMSON LÉVA
CH: KOMJÁTI FRANTIŠEK MAJ: SLEBODNÍK MAREK
V1


PSY/MALE - TRIEDA VETERÁNOV / VETERAN CLASS

DON JUAN VON DER LINDER STRASSE

9. DON JUAN VON DER LINDER STRASSE, ČLP/CHW 4507/08, 06.04.2007
O: BACKPACKER M: MISS CHILLY VON SHANGHAI
CH: PROPRENTNER HELMUT MAJ: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR
V1


SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA DORASTU / PUPPY CLASS

MARUSO'S ZADIE

10. MARUSO'S ZADIE, ÖHZB Chow 2658, 20.09.2016
O: CH ECHO IN THE DARQ DE CHAMPERNOUNE M: CH HALLE BERRY FOR MARUSO'S CHOW CHOW
CH: RIED RUTH MAJ: RIED RUTH
VN1, Best puppy


SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS

11. COULD YOU BE MY ORGANA OF LORD LUSY'S LIONS, SPKP 426, 28.10.2015
O: AMRAK OGLORD LUSY'S LIONS M: IL DE BOTE RUFFO-ANN
CH: MRAVKOVA LYUDMILA MAJ: GODÁL JAROSLAV
absent


SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS

COULD YOU BE MY ORGANA OF LORD LUSY'S LIONS

12. CHRISTMAS CANDY OF THE BLUE MYSTERY FOR SHEN TE, Jr71959Cho, 13.10.2015
O: CH ORCHARD IN BLOOM M: FRIDA OF THE BLUE MYSTERY
CH: KOSTADINOVIC MIRJANA MAJ: JURCAN ANDREA
V2, RCAC

CHRISTMAS CANDY OF THE BLUE MYSTERY FOR SHEN TE

13. SI-HUANG TI SWEETIE BELLE, MET. Chow. 69/15, 21.07.2015
O: ARMAND CUNAMI M: SI HUANG - TI E´MONA LISA
CH: RÁBAI ANGÉLA MAJ: RÁBAI ANGÉLA
V1, CAC, KV, BOB


SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS

BACCARA CUNAMI

14. BACCARA CUNAMI, ČLP/CHW/5109, 01.10.2014
O: JCH. INCIPIT UNIQUE CUNAMI M: CH. ROWENA CUNAMI
CH: TAUJENIÉNE JOLANTA MAJ: HRABČÁKOVÁ BLAŽENA
V2, RCAC

DREMO MARGARITA

15. DREMO MARGARITA, MET. Chow. 4620/11, 02.11.2011
O: MI-PAO´S RED SUMAC M: DREMO PEACH MELBA
CH: VERONIKA RAÁBNEÉ EROS MAJ: ÉROS RAÁBNÉ VERONIKA
V1, CAC

IBIZA RADOSZOWSKA DUMA

16. IBIZA RADOSZOWSKA DUMA, SPKP 425, 17.07.2015
O: DON-JUAN VON LINDERSTRASSE M: CUTE FACE LASKA FAINA
CH: ŚLEZIAK ANNA MAJ: POGÁDLOVÁ ĽUBOSLAVA
VD3

PANDA ZULU-GURU LULU

17. PANDA ZULU-GURU LULU, MET.Chow.11/14, 30.07.2014
O: PANDA ZULU-GURU ADU M: FANNY FACE CHOW MILADY
CH: JUHÁSZ ISTVÁN MAJ: WILLY FERENC
VD4


SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS

ENIGMA HUSARŮVKA

18. ENIGMA HUSARŮVKA, ČLP/CHW/4888, 14.10.2011
O: CH. CAN´T BUY ME LOVE OF THE ROYAL CLUB M: CH. SCARLETT HUSARŮVKA
CH: HRABČÁKOVÁ BLAŽENA MAJ: HRABČÁKOVÁ BLAŽENA
VD3

LIFE'S STORM FOR SHEN TE APOCALYPSE

19. LIFE'S STORM FOR SHEN TE APOCALYPSE, JR71671Cho, 12.11.2014
O: CH ORCHARD IN BLOOM M: CH ROWENA OF THE BLUE MYSTERY
CH: TODOROVIC DANIJEL MAJ: JURCAN ANDREA + LAZIC SUNCICA
V1, CAC

MARUSO'S MISS MOMO

20. MARUSO'S MISS MOMO, ÖHZB Chow 2541A, 15.08.2009
O: CH BACKPACKER M: CH MARUSO'S JELLY-BELLY
CH: RIED RUTH MAJ: RIED RUTH
V2, RCAC


SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA VETERÁNOV / VETERAN CLASS

ROSSY DÉZI

21. ROSSY DÉZI, ÖHZB Chow 2526, 12.08.2007
O: FEARLESS HEART IVORY CREAM COOPER M: SHAGIO-CHEN VÉNUS
CH: BURST ATTILA MAJ: KREIL CHRISTINE
V1, Best Veteran

 


 

ČAU-ČAU ČIERNY - CHOW-CHOW BLACK



PSY/MALE - TRIEDA DORASTU / PUPPY CLASS SI-HUANG TI APOLLO

22. SI-HUANG TI APOLLO, MET.Chow.119/17, 17.10.2016
O: LONG FENG CHARLIE TOWNSEND M: KARMA IN BLUE FOR SI HUANG-TI
CH: RÁBAI ANGÉLA MAJ: RÁBAI ANGÉLA
VN1


PSY/MALE - TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS

TEXAS LIETUVOS LIUTAS

23. TEXAS LIETUVOS LIUTAS, LSVK CC 1761/16, 15.01.2016
O: L&A GOODTYMES BLACK SABBATH M: HERMIONE LIETOVUS LIUTAS
CH: TAMAŠEVIČIENÉ LORETA MAJ: SHAPOVALOVA ELLA
V1, CAC


PSY/MALE - TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS

LONG FENG CHARLIE TOWSEND

24. LONG FENG CHARLIE TOWSEND, MET.CHOW. 72/H/16, 31.10.2014
O: LONG FENG CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW M: PEI FANG PENNY LANE AT SHERAE
CH: HEDENGRAN LENE MAJ: JUHÁSZ ISTVÁN JUHÁSZNE TARÓDI NAGY JUDIT
V1, CAC


PSY/MALE - TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS

MASTER SHOW FROM SAYIBIRIYA ET DREMO

25. MASTER SHOW FROM SAYIBIRIYA ET DREMO, MET. Chow. 5/H/14, 27.11.2012
O: KLONDAIK DLJA DGULIDEJ M: GORTENZIA TSVETOK LUBVI
CH: SAMOKHODKINA N. MAJ: ÉROS RAÁBNÉ VERONIKA
V1, CAC


SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA DORASTU / PUPPY CLASS

SI-HUANG TI ARABELLA

26. SI-HUANG TI ARABELLA, MET.Chow. 122/17, 17.10.2016
O: LONG FENG CHARLIE TOWNSEND M: KARMA IN BLUE FOR SI HUANG-TI
CH: RÁBAI ANGÉLA MAJ: JUHÁSZ ISTVÁN JUHÁSZNE TARÓDI NAGY JUDIT
N1


SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS

KATE Z ÚDOLÍ SNĚŽENEK

27. KATE Z ÚDOLÍ SNĚŽENEK, ČLPCHW 5154, 18.11.2015
O: DON JUAN VD. LINDERSTRASSE M: MAKE MY DAY LIETUVOS LIUTAS
CH: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR MAJ: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR
V1, CAJC, KV junior


SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS

SI HUANG-TI E´MONA LISA

28. SI HUANG-TI E´MONA LISA, HUN-Met.Chow 00075/14/A, 21.11.2013
O: IMPERIAL DREAMS OF SATIN KINGHTS M: KARMA IN BLUE FOR SI HUANG-TI
CH: RÁBAI ANGÉLA MAJ: RÁBAI ANGÉLA
V1, CAC


SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS

BLUE DIAMOND VD BEERSE HAJ

29. BLUE DIAMOND VD BEERSE HAJ, ÖHZB Chow 2592, 04.03.2012
O: QU BLUE BARI VON REICHENBERG M: SHERAE CREAM PEARL N LACE
CH: TIMMERMANS EVERS ANNE MAJ: WURZER WALTER
V1, CAC

MAKE MY DAY LIETUVOS LIUTAS

30. MAKE MY DAY LIETUVOS LIUTAS, ČLP/CHW/4782/12, 08.03.2010
O: L A A GOODTYMES BLACK SABBATH M: DREAM LOV LIETUVOS LIUTAS
CH: TAMAŠEVIČIENE LORETA MAJ: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR
V2, RCAC

 

SÚŤAŽE / EXHIBITIONS :

BEST PAIR

NAJLEPŠÍ PÁR PSOV / BEST PAIR

1. KING OF MY HEART SANTA HAUS & CHRISTMAS CANDY OF THE BLUE MYSTERY FOR SHEN TE

majiteľ / owner : Andrea Jurcan

BEST BREEDER GROUP

NAJLEPŠIA CHOVATEĽSKÁ SKUPINA / BEST BREEDER GROUP

1. LIFE'S STORM FOR SHEN TE APOCALYPSE & KING OF MY HEART SANTA HAUS & CHRISTMAS CANDY OF THE BLUE MYSTERY FOR SHEN TE