Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Serbia, Kac
September 10, 2016

Serbia, Kac
Best of Breed, Junior Clubwinner, JBOB, JCAC
King of My Heart Santa Haus


Junior Clubwinner & BOB, Clubwinner male, Clubwinner female - click to enlarge


Junior males - click to enlarge


Junior females - click to enlarge


Champion males - click to enlarge
The latest from Serbia

Serbia, Nis» Serbia, Nis
June 4, 2016

Serbia, Kac» Serbia, Kac
September 10, 2016

Serbia, Belgrade» Serbia, Belgrade
May 21, 2016
 
Provided by Andrea Jurcan

Speciality for group V

Judge: Mrs Marianne Kolberg Holmli (N)

Number of chows entered: 12
Number of chows shown: 10
_______________________________________

Best of Breed, Junior Clubwinner, JBOB, JCAC
King of My Heart Santa Haus

B. Tatyana Geyko, Santa Haus kennel
O. Andrea Jurcan, Shen Te Chows kennel
_______________________________________


Males

Junior class

Double Delicious Sterlingsheer
Mi Pao’s Canadian Banner x Canadian Red Crystal
B. Ljupka Nastovska, Sterlingsheer kennel
O. Ljupka Nastovska, Sterlingsheer kennel
Excellent 3

King of My Heart Santa Haus
Zoren Santa Haus x Alka-Trast Symphony
B. Tatyana Geyko, Santa Haus kennel
O. Andrea Jurcan, Shen Te Chows kennel
Excellent 1, JCAC, JBOB, Junior Clubwinner, Best of Breed & Junior Champion of Serbia

Shen Te Tama Ferrero Rocher
Crimson Krem Mafi x Shen Te Chows Adriatic Queen
B. Tanja Pantovic, Shen Te Tama kennel
O. Dusan Trbojevic
Excellent 2


Open class

Ilargitan’s White Falkor
Dremos’cream Garfield x Heizegaun Izarra
B. Iva Tarabic
O. Tihomir Ivkovic & Iva Tarabic
Excellent 1, CAC

Nishava Fredy Junior
Fredy Periti Merchedez x Gana od Su Ringa
B. Milan Petrovic, Nishawa kennel
O. Milan Petrovic, Nishawa kennel
Absent


Champion class

Julius King of the Night
Mi Pao’s Black Tux x Mi Pao’s Cream Crystal
B. Renata Palffy
O. Ljupka Nastovska, Sterlingsheer kennel
Excellent 1, CAC, Clubwinner Male

Mi Pao’s Canadian Banner
Mi Pao’s Thor x Mi Pao’s Red Winnifred
B. Paul and Minnie Odenkirchen, Mi Pao’s kennel
O. Ljupka Nastovska, Sterlingsheer kennel
Excellent 2, RCAC


Females

Junior class

Christams Candy of the Blue Mystery
Orchard In Bloom x frida of the Blue Mystery
B. Miroljub Kostadinovic, Of The Blue Mystery
O. Andrea Jurcan, Shen Te Chows kennel
Excellent 1, JCAC, Junior Clubwinner

Dame Fortune Sterlingsheer
B. Ljupka Nastovska, Sterlingsheer kennel
O. Ljupka Nastovska, Sterlingsheer kennel
Excellent 2


Open class

Canadian Red Crystal
Mi Pao’s Black Tux x Mi Pao’s Cream Crystal
B. Renata Palffy
O. Ljupka Nastovska, Sterlingsheer kennel
Excellent 1, CAC, Clubwinner Female


Champion class

Clea Haus Von Kodic
Dicko od Su ringa x Astra Haus Von Kodic
B. Dragan Kodic
O. Ljupka Nastovska, Sterlingsheer kennel
Excellent 1, CAC


Veteran class

Heizegaun Izarra
Fanta Fenie Lipot x Nastasja Dukat Severu
B. Iva Tarabic
O. Iva Tarabic
Absent


Breeding couple (Double Delicios Sterlingsheer and Canadian Red Crystal)
BIS II

Breeding group (Double Delicious Sterlingsheer,Dame Fortune Sterlingsheer, Canadian red Crystal and Mi Pao's Canadian Banner)
BIS I