Russia, Novosibirsk City
June 16, 2007

Russia, Novosibirsk City
BOB, Best dog, CCC, CW - Rubin Asterhaus Korolevskiy Podarok


Best Bitch, CCC, CW - Ch Rus Britani Red Queen
The latest from Russia

Russia, St. Petersburg» Russia, St. Petersburg
November 24, 2012
Club Show (Club Winner)

Russia, Novosibirsk» Russia, Novosibirsk
August 3, 2014

Russia, Kaliningrad» Russia, Kaliningrad
June 09, 2012
National Club Championship 2012
 
Provided by Elena Pokinchereda

Regional Speciality Show of National Chow-Chow Club of Russia

Judge: Natalia Tasheva, Ekaterinburg, Russia

Number of Chows entered: 38
Number of Chows shown: 31

-----------------------------------

BOB, Best dog, CCC, CW
Ch Rus Rubin Asterhaus Korolevskiy Podarok
br.Sherbakova ow.Vedernikova S., Seversk, Russia

Best Bitch, CCC, CW,
Ch Rus Britani Red Queen
br.Grigoriev, ow. Andrushina, Omsk, Russia

Best Junior, CW, JuCCC ,
SIMAUTA DESS JULAJ HAZE
br.Elyutina, ow. Gorin T., Krasnoyarsk, Russia

Best puppy, CW,
Bantik Is Doma Generala
br/ow Vedernikova S., Seversk, Russia

-----------------------------------

 

Dogs puppy class- 6-9 months

Bantik Is Doma Generala

1 Bantik Is Doma Generala, 30.09.06 WMO06 cream (Mei-Ling`s to Russia With Love + CH Rubin Asterhaus Ledyanaya Zvezdochka)br/ow Vedernikova S., Seversk, Russia
Very Promising, CW, best puppy

Diamant Chrabroe Serdtse

2 Diamant Chrabroe Serdtse, 01.11.06 AWW928 cream (CH Kapriz Zheni Emir Velikolepniy + Djessi Snezenika)br.Ievich, ow. Konovalov A., Novosibirsk, Russia
Promising

3 Eger Ot Sibirskogo Medvedya 20.11.06 OHB94 black (CH Dgulideil Favorit + CH Ravju Simona) br. Rakuta V., ow. Mironov V., Omsk, Russia
not shown

Est Takoy Paren Ot Sibirskogo Medvedya

4 Est Takoy Paren Ot Sibirskogo Medvedya 20.11.06 OHB93 blue (CH Dgulideil Favorit +CH Ravju Simona)br.Rakuta, ow. Pokinchereda E., Novosibirsk, Russia
Very Promising-2

Tian Shee Goodvin Black Winner

5 Tian Shee Goodvin Black Winner 12.11.06 TIA11 black (Tsvetok Elfov Blue Bon Pari + Honiland Infanta Djana)br. Vanusheva ow. Egorova O., Barnaul, Russia
Very Promising-3

MEDIS DRIM PREKRASNY PRINCE

Dogs Junior class

6 MEDIS DRIM PREKRASNY PRINCE RKF1909331 28.06.06 ARY182 red (CH Piuk Chow Royal Danish Prince Russ+ CH Medis Drim Ursula)br.Dronova M., ow. Bogdanova T., Krasnoyarsk, Russia
exc.-2

SIMAUTA DESS JULAJ HAZE

7 SIMAUTA DESS JULAJ HAZE RKF1952912 28.08.06 BCA19 black (CH Dgulideil Favorit+ Ch Simauta Dess Cavaji) br.Elyutina, ow. Gorin T., Krasnoyarsk, Russia
exc.-1, CW, JuCCC , Best Junior

8 Lvinoe Serdtse Richard 17.06.06. red (Faraon Is Riyzey Stai+ Rafaella Shan Lin) br. Rimar, ow. Sherbakova N.., Novosibirsk, Russia
not shown

Yun Sen Sey

9 Yun Sen Sey 05.04.06 AWW652 red (CH Fart Black + CH Jozefina Orangevoye Solntse)br/ow. Antropova Yu., Barnaul, Russia
very good

Dogs intermediate class

Bon Triumf Worker

10 Bon Triumf Worker òëæ1843932 15.02.06 JAO2 black (CH Bon Triumf Dariy Black King + CH Bon Triumf Zefirka) br.Vekovisheva, ow. Sidorova, Novosibirsk, Russia
exc.-1, CW, CC

Dgulideil Tsarevich S Baykala

11 Dgulideil Tsarevich S Baykala òëæ1817950 27.11.05 TLV016 red (CH Dgulideil Favorit +CH Tochka Ru Sobaka) br.Khutoryanskaya ow.Stolyarova á. Angarsk, Russia
exc.-2

Erosha Solnechniy Lvenok

12 Erosha Solnechniy Lvenok òëæ1843468 01.01.06 DZN2084 cream (Karilon+Rudkuz Blossom Red) br/ow.Obuhova S., Novosibirsk, Russia
very good

Podarok Sudby Is Riyzey Stai

13 Podarok Sudby Is Riyzey Stai òëæ1855465 27.01.06 AZI2034 red (Snezniy Prince Is Riyzey Stai + Shagane Is Riyzey Stai)br/ow. Konoferchuk I., Novosibirsk, Russia
exc.- 3

Dogs open class

14 GIANEYA SVYATOSLAV RKF1764857 15.06.05 áúé1908 red (Tsezar Crem Serebryany Iney+Yansi Tsaritsa Medeya)br.Zaykova ow.Kirsanova å. Novosibirsk, Russia
not shown

Timian S Zolotih Poley

15 Timian S Zolotih Poley òëæ1862695 21.12.05 TMT093 red (Zolotaya Orhideya Kai +Belissimo Bravo)br.Kartashova ow.Zaykova N. Novosibirsk, Russia
exc.-1, CW, CC

16 Yaromir òëæ1728449 15.04.05 KEN55 red (Bakingem + Derbi Rosinta Fay Zulfia)br.Gladkova ow.Kovalenko L.,Barnaul, Russia
not shown

Dogs winner class

DGULIDEIL TSAY SHEN

17 DGULIDEIL TSAY SHEN RKF1817949 27.11.05 TLV015 cinnamon (CH Dgulideil Favorit +CH Tochka Ru Sobaka)br.Khutoryanskaya ow. Pokinchereda å. Novosibirsk, Russia
exc.-1, CW, CC

Dogs Champion class

Ch Rus Rubin Asterhaus Korolevskiy Podarok

18 Ch Rus Rubin Asterhaus Korolevskiy Podarok òëæ1360853 09.01.03 úúó48 red (Dawnanda Distinguished Don + Elissa)br.Sherbakova ow.Vedernikova S., Seversk, Russia
exc.-1, CW, Best dog, CCC, BOB.

Goffrua Lasfo Chris

19 Ch Rus Goffrua Lasfo Chris òëæ1661439 01.11.04. red (William Cream For Luck +Exellens Shic)br.Minina ow. Pokinchereda E., Novosibirsk, Russia
exc.-2

Bitches baby class 3-6 months

20 Kapriz Zheni Zabava Putyatishna 04.02.07 ÷îï147 red (Ch Dgulideil Tsay Shen+ Kapriz Zheni Vivian ) br. Kaptsova ow.Minina, Novosibirsk, Russia
not shown

Bonitta Bravissima

Bitches puppy class 6-9 months

21 Bonitta Bravissima 04.10.06 ÷îï92 black (Rubin Asterhaus Korolevskiy Podarok + Ravju Flavi)br. Zikova ow. Skudarnov, Novosibirsk, Russia
Promising

Boyarinya Sibiri Is Doma Generala

22 Boyarinya Sibiri Is Doma Generala 30.09.06 WMO09 black (Mei-Ling`s to Russia With Love + CH Rubin Asterhaus Ledyanaya Zvezdochka)br/ow Vedernikova S., Seversk, Russia - Very Promising-1, CW, best female puppy

Djulia Jemchuzina Sibiri

23 Diana Ole-Ruta ÝË 29.11.07 ÷îï117 red (CH Kapriz Zheni Emir Velikolepniy+Avgit Maria Tudor)br.Larionova, ow.Ilinych, Krivodanovka, Russia
Promising

Diana Ole-Ruta

24 Djulia Jemchuzina Sibiri 01.11.06 AWW928 cream (CH Kapriz Zheni Emir Velikolepniy + Djessi Snezenika)br.Ievich, ow.Smusyak Yu., Novosibirsk, Russia
Promising

25 Kvinta 25.11.06. ôí40 red (Linn Silver Gelaksi+Etual Gold Alintya) br. Devyatych, ow. Mironov, Omsk, Russia
not shown

Ekzotika Sibiri Iz Sozvezdia Devi

26 Ekzotika Sibiri Iz Sozvezdia Devi 02.11.06 KFY719 red (CH Sneznich Stran Lord Sherman + CH Prinsessa Florens) br.Koneva ow. Nazarenkov, Koltsovo, Russia
Very Promising-2

Bitches junior class

MEDIS DRIM PANI MONIKA

27 MEDIS DRIM PANI MONIKA RKF1909334 28.06.06 ARY185 red (CH Piuk Chow Royal Danish Prince Russ+ CH Medis Drim Ursula) br.Dronova ow.Pokinchereda å. Novosibirsk, Russia
exc.-1, CW, JuCCC

Hey-She Kamilla

28 Hey-She Kamilla òëæ1952112 19.05.06 ZZR042 blue (Chooba Booba Is Uralskoy Legendy + Neznaya Nedotroga) br.Nikishina, ow. Guselnikova, Borvicha, Russia
exc.-2

Ya Chozyayka Mednoy Gori

29 Ya Chozyayka Mednoy Gori 19.04.06 AWW669 red (Mei-Ling s To Russia With Love + Rudkuz Varenka)br/ow.Eremkina I. Barnaul, Russia
very good

Bitches intermediate class

30 Vishnevaya Kaplya Emira òëæ1855692 04.12.05 AZI1987red (CH Kapriz Zheni Emir Velikolepniy+ Jessi Kapel Li An)br/ow Andreeva L. Novosibirsk, Russia
very good

31 Gayane Sun Paula òëæ1920013 09.11.05 AZI1987red (Tsezar Crem Serebryany Iney+Kerry Line Milada) br.Ivanova ow.Pozdeeva I., Krasnoobsk, Russia
exc.-2

Dgulideil Chorosha Masha

32 Dgulideil Chorosha Masha òëæ1817953 25.11.05 TVL014 red (Kyong Kagney At FullForge+Dgulideil Takaya Fifa) br.Khutoryanskaya ow.Karpova V. Beliy Yar, Russia
exc.-1, CW, CC

Bitches open class

33 Ganita Sher Kuilfok 01.11.04 âçá716 black (William Cream For Luck +Exellens Shic)br.Minina ow. Evdokimova D., Novosibirsk, Russia
not shown

34 Letisia Sneznoye Oblachko òëæ1745817 18.04.05 AGF144 cream (CH Kapriz Zheni Emir Velikolepniy+Alisa)br. Pluznik, ow. Kulagina á. Novosibirsk, Russia
very good

Ruslana Red Lourens

35 Ruslana Red Lourens òëæ1629119 08.08.04 áúé1692 red (Sar Stenly Bar Sil + Monika Is Riyzey Stai) br. Kovalev ow.Kalentyeva á. Novosibirsk, Russia
exc.-2

Tsezaria

36 Tsezaria òëæ1803794 23.09.05 AWW348 red (CH Kapriz Zheni Emir Velikolepniy + Rudkuz Varenka)br. Eremkina, ow. Egorova ï. Barnaul, Russia
exc.-1, CW, CC

Bitch champion Class

Ch Rus Britani Red Queen

37 Ch Rus Britani Red Queen òëæ1671383 08.11.04 AON619 red (Lucky Star Sebastian + Chelesta) br.Grigoriev, ow. Andrushina, Omsk, Russia
exc.-1, CW, Best Bitch, CCC

Ch Rus Tochka Ru Sobaka

38 Ch Rus Tochka Ru Sobaka òëæ1457140 20.12.02 áëî776 red (Vriaslattens Quint Nalan+ Dgulideil Razluli Malina)br. Kropacheva, ow. Khutoryanskaya Yu. Irkutsk, Russia
exc.-2, CC