Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Russia, Moscow
September 30, 2007

Russia, Moscow
BEST OF BREED, CAC, CACIB
Towsushet's Mr President


CACIB, CAC - Simauta Dess Bikini


BEST JUNIOR, JCAC - Prince Datskii iz Sviatogo Graalia
The latest from Russia

Russia, St. Petersburg» Russia, St. Petersburg
November 24, 2012
Club Show (Club Winner)

Russia, Novosibirsk» Russia, Novosibirsk
August 3, 2014

Russia, Kaliningrad» Russia, Kaliningrad
June 09, 2012
National Club Championship 2012
 
Provided by Aljona Elyutina, Olga Ivanova

Judge: Miklos Kardos (HU)

Number of Chows entered: 32
Number of Chows shown: 30

--------------------------------------------

BEST OF BREED, CAC, CACIB
Towsushet's Mr President
br.K.Salter-Bolam, ow. M.Vekovischeva

CACIB, CAC
Simauta Dess Bikini
br&ow. A.Elyutina

BEST JUNIOR, JCAC
Prince Datskii iz Sviatogo Graalia
b.&ow. O.Vorobei

JCAC
Avgit Tzin-Cinj For Lav Lap Top
br.O.Ivanova, ow. G.Lomakina


--------------------------------------------

Zhemchuzhina Dinastii Dao Shu Fenshuj Krem

Puppy class (males)

Zhemchuzhina Dinastii Dao Shu Fenshuj Krem
(Mei Lings to Russia with Love - Narina Gel Mak)
b.G.Jakimenko, ow. G.Lomakina
v.prom. -1, BP

Zhemchuzhina Dinastii Dar na Rozhdestvo

Zhemchuzhina Dinastii Dar na Rozhdestvo
(Mei Lings to Russia with Love -
Narina Gel Mak)
b.G.Jakimenko, ow.L.Zavjalova
v.prom. -2


Junior class – males

Prince Datskii iz Sviatogo Graalia


Prince Datskii iz Sviatogo Graalia
(Kja Van Li Dzhamchung-Lagoa Feja)
b.&ow. O.Vorobei
ex.-1, JCAC, BJ

 

Bon Triumph Shans


Bon Triumph Shans
(Fearless Heart Image Cream King х Bon Triumph Zefirka)
b.&ow. M.Vekovischeva
ex.-2

Lav Lap Top Vinston


Lav Lap Top Vinston
(Bon Triumf Mun Shedou Mocco Krem - Amalija Krem de Frau)
b.G.Lomakina, ow.D.Petrushin
ex.-3

Alkmena Vegas


Alkmena Vegas
(Alkmena Sholtis - Russkaja Zabava Bajadera)
b.A.Burykin, ow. N.Chikov
ex.-4

Elected Tauras Cunami


Elected Tauras Cunami
(Rich Rajan Cunami - Velvet Malibu of Cunami Lietuvos Liutas)
b.L.Tamaseviciene, ow. A.Burkina
exc.

Atlantis Smooth Lietuvos Liutas

Atlantis Smooth Lietuvos Liutas
(Cassanova The Discovery - Velvet Valentine Lietuvos Liutas)
b. L.Tamaseviciene, ow. A.Razumovskyj
exc.

Abrikotin Smuf Lav Stori
(Si Huang Ti Velvet-Prince - Irmhof Lir Zhizel)
b. L.Grishina, ow. T.Fedotova
v.good

Borte-Chino Veb Vejd Blju Dzhaz
(Uinni Chak - Avgit Vika Pota Zola)
b&ow. O.Anisimova
v.good

Fej Sin Njao Shon Lin
(Vladlen Yunkee - Elmond Flauer Jusha)
b&ow. N.Revenko
v.good

Avgit Tzin-Cinj For Lav Lap Top

Junior class - females

Avgit Tzin-Cinj For Lav Lap Top
( Lav Lap Top Marakesh - Zolotaja Hrizantema Glorija)
b O.Ivanova, ow. G.Lomakina
ex.-1, JCAC

Simona San Flauer Stil Rouz
(Bon Triumf Darij Black King - Kassandra)
b. E.Demicheva, ow. G.Lomakina
ex.-2

Lav Lap Top Bambucha
(Lav Lap Top Marakesh - Lav Lap Top Dosja)
b&ow. G.Lomakina
ex.-3

Fej Sin Nual Tin

Fej Sin Nual Tin
(Vladlen Yunkee - Elmond Flauer Jusha)
b&ow. N.Revenko
ex.-4


Shu-Shaolin Vanessa Mej
( Kja Van Li Eltao - Vajja)
b. L.Shuvalova, ow. T.Eremina
???


Intermediate class - males

Vivat Mak Daimond Erusalim


Vivat Mak Daimond Erusalim
(Radonezh Lion – Lusia Jasno Solnishko)
b. Makeeva ow. Zdanovich
ex.-1, CAC, R.CACIB

Dgulideil Ts-Cacib Show

Dgulideil Ts-Cacib Show
(Dgulideil Favorit – Tochka Ru Sobaka)
b. Hutorjanskaja,
ow. Smirnova
ex.-2

Zhen Zhibao
(Alkmena Tsejs - Sin Sivan Liza)
b. K.Kulikova, ow. S.Golubina
v.good

Lav Lap Top Janek Uajt Shajn
(Bon Triumf Galaktik Show Krem - Lav Lap Top Maffin)
b&ow. G.Lomakina
v.good


Open class - males

Lav Lap Top Marakesh

 

Lav Lap Top Marakesh
(Bis Lac Yap - Lav Lap Top Splyushka)
br&ow. G.Lomakina
ex.-1, CAC

Delium Tori From Lions Femili

 

Delium Tori From Lions Femili
(Alkmena Orfi - Madlen Golden Nika)
br&ow. G.Pyrkova
ex.-2

Si Huang Ti Velvet-Prince


Si Huang Ti Velvet-Prince
(Marko vh Venne-Dorp - Si Huang Ti Velvet Kate)
b. Hungaria, ow. M.Akulova
v.good


Champion class - males

Towsushet ’s Mr President

Towsushet ’s Mr President
(Rio Celebrates Goodtimes at Towsushet - Shiyue a Star is Born with Towsushet)
br. K.Salter-Bolam, вл. M.Vekovishcheva
ex.-1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Bon Triumph Moon Shadow Mocco Cream

Bon Triumph Moon Shadow Mocco Cream
(Bon Triumph Dariy Black King - Bon Triumph Baby)
b. M.Vekovishcheva, ow. G.Lomakina
ex.-1

Pljushevyj Medved Patrik
( Njam Fil Dzhi s Millionnogo Mosta - Malvina)
b. I.Ilinskaja, ow. V.Fedotkin
v.good


Intermediate class - females

Alboni Sent-Vensent

Alboni Sent-Vensent
(Mai-Anns Short Circuit - Ledi Gamelton iz Donskoj Liberii)
b&ow. L.Mentuz
ex.-1, CAC


Open class - females

Simauta Dess Cavaji


Simauta Dess Cavaji
(Pei Fang Norwegian Creame - Bis Lac Izumi)
b&ow.A.Elyutina
ex.-1, CAC

Baltija Smooth Cunami


Baltija Smooth Cunami
(Star Attraction of the Royal Club - Nidija Cunami)
b. Litva, ow. A.Burkina
v.good

Champion class - females

Simauta Dess Bikini


Simauta Dess Bikini
(El Pasha Von Altun Shan –
Bis Lac Izumi)
br.&ow. Elyutina
ex.-1, CAC, CACIB

Kja Van Li Elli

Kja Van Li Elli
(Alkmena Orfi - Kja Van Li Ejsjuli)
zav. N.Sokolova, vl. E.Kirillova
ex.-2, R.CACIB