Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Russia, Moscow
May 28, 2006
X Anniversary Great Chow-chow Show

Russia, Moscow
exc, CW, CCC, Best Dog, Club Champion, BOB
BON TRIUMPH KUDESNIK


exc, CW, CCC, Best Bitch, Club Champion
SIMAUTA DESS BIKINI


Best Pair
Orli San Karado & Orli San Dielta


Best Progeny
Bon Triumph Dariy Black King
The latest from Russia

Russia, St. Petersburg» Russia, St. Petersburg
November 24, 2012
Club Show (Club Winner)

Russia, Novosibirsk» Russia, Novosibirsk
August 3, 2014

Russia, Kaliningrad» Russia, Kaliningrad
June 09, 2012
National Club Championship 2012
 
Provided by Alena Elyutina

Judge: Marianne Holmli, N

Number of Chows entered: 94
Number of Chows shown: 81


-------------------------------

exc, CW, CCC, Best Dog, Club Champion, BOB
BON TRIUMPH KUDESNIK
br. Vekovishceva, ow. Popova


exc, CW, CCC, Best Bitch, Club Champion
SIMAUTA DESS BIKINI
br/ow.Elyutina


Best Pair ( 2 paars entrees)
Orli San Karado & Orli San Dielta, br/ow.Abramova


Best Progeny ( 1 entrees)
Bon Triumph Dariy Black King, br/ow Vekovishceva

-------------------------------

 

DOGs.

Baby Class
(2 entrees – 2 very promising)

AGNI ARS SEBASTIAN

AGNI ARS SEBASTIAN
(ZLAT AGNI Х AGNI ARS JENECHKA VIN SCHOU), br. Abramova, ow. Zavialova
Very promising, CW


BORTE CHINO ALTAIR, (KAPRIZ JENI VOSTORG х AVGIT VIKA POTA ZOLA), br/ow. Anisimiva
2 Very promising

 

Class puppy
(10entrees: 5 very promising, 4 promising, 1 absent)

FEARLESS HEART IMAGE CREAM KING

FEARLESS HEART IMAGE CREAM KING
(BON TRIUMPH DARIY BLACK KING х RUBIN ASTERHAUS
TAEJNAYA SKAZKA ), br/ow. Zinovjeva
1 Very promising, CW

VGIT HAMMER FOREVER,


AVGIT HAMMER FOREVER, (DEOBER UEZ MAKOMAN х AVGIT RONNEBU), br. Ivanova, ow.Trishina
2 Very promising


PREMIER MINISTR S MILLIONNOGO MOSTA, (DENORVIK ALF GORDON CHAMUAI х URSINJA S MILIONNOGO MOSTA), br/ow. Kracheninikova
3 Very promising

 

IL DE BOTE LAKRUA

IL DE BOTE LAKRUA, (Bon Triumph Lovelas x G'Princessa Greza), br. Sazonova, ow. Sucshenko
4 Very promising

 


Junior Class
(7 entrees: 3 exc, 2 v.good, 2 good)

HONILAND LEROY GALLANT

HONILAND LEROY GALLANT (Lo-Re Perrerland Piano Man x Radmila), br. Shorina, ow. Sharipov
exc, CW, JCCC

 


ALKMENA JAKUDZA (Vituroy Oranges Magik for Alkmena x Russkaya Zabava Bayadera), br.Burykin, ow.Ahmedchina
exc, 2 place


JERAR FILIPP DE SHANSONJE (Shansonje x Bon Triumph Patricia), br.Parshin, ow.Filippova
exc, 3 place

 

BON TRIUMPH KUDESNIK

Intermediate Class
(11 entrees: 7 exc, 4 v.good)

BON TRIUMPH KUDESNIK (Bon Triumph Alex x Valensiya Beautiful) br. Vekovishceva, ow. Popova
exc, CW, CCC, Best Dog, Champion Club, BOB

 

BON TRIUMPH MOON SHADOW MOCCO CREAM

BON TRIUMPH MOON SHADOW MOCCO CREAM, (Bon Triumph Dariy Black King х Bon Triumph Baby), br.Vekovishceva, ow.Lomakina
exc, 2 place, CC

 

LE-PASH GENDOLF

LE-PASH GENDOLF (Alkmena Orfi x Eylasjan) br/ow. Ivanova
exc, 3 place, CC

 


OSTAP SULEIMAN BERTA MARIA BENDER BEI (Rus Lefan Brent Basket Hilt x Deober Sofia Stefania), br.Tomberg, ow.Matveeva
exc, 4 place


Open Class
( 8 entrees: 3 exc, 3 v.good, 2 absent)

TSVETOK ELFOV BLUE BON PARI (Derbi Rosinta Jaroslav Mudryj x Batterfjaj Iz Doma Prozorovoi), br.Arsentjeva, ow.Krasheninnikova
exc, CW, CCC

DGULIDEIL FAVORIT


DGULIDEIL FAVORIT (Ambassador v.h. Venne-Dorp x Dgulideil Sekret Uspeha), br/ow Hutorjanskaya
exc, 2 place


BABOO BANDY, (Tsvetok Elfov Zhelezny Felix х Paula), br.Proskurina, ow. Pankova
exc, 3 place

 

Winner Class
(5 entrees: 2 exc, 3 v.good)

LAV LAP TOP MARAKESH

LAV LAP TOP MARAKESH (Bis Lac Jap x Lav Lap Top Splushka), br/ow Lomakina
exc, CW, CCC

 


GEOCINT SIRENEVYJ BARBUS (Kevin z Ivi Barbi), br.Dernov, ow.Kapralova
exc, 2 place

 

Champion Class
(7 entrees: 6 exc, 1 absent)

ZLAT AGNI

ZLAT AGNI
( Bis Lac Monarh x Shabris Tory) br.Lisovslij, ow.Abramova
exc, CW, CCC

 


AVELANDE BASTIAN (Derbi Rosinta Shaman x Merilin Monro), br.Fedjashev’s, ow.Zaitseva
exc, 2 place


SHANSONJE (Bis Lac Monarh x Galateja Tin Hau), br.Karbovich, ow.Parshina
exc, 3 place


SIMAUTA DESS BEL-PASHA (El-Pascha Von Altun-Shan х Bis Lac Izumi), br.Elyutina, ow.Ahmedchina
exc, 4 place

 

National Club Champion Class
(3 entrees: 2 exc, 1 absent)

ORLI SAN KARADO

ORLI SAN KARADO
(Zolotaja Orhideja Daimont x Kama Lakshmi Ussuri), br/ow.Abramova
exc, CW

 

BON TRIUMPH GALACTIC SHOW CREAM

BON TRIUMPH GALACTIC SHOW CREAM (Bon Triumph Alex х Valensia Beautiful), br.Vekovishceva, ow.Lomakina
exc, 2 place

 

BITCHES


Baby Class
(2 entrees)

BON TRIUMPH UMA TURMAN

BON TRIUMPH UMA TURMAN (Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Bon Triumph Zefirka), br.Vekovishceva, ow.Erinova
very promising, CW, Best Baby

 

SUEL SICHOTE-ALIN TSARSKAYA OSOBA

SUEL SICHOTE-ALIN TSARSKAYA OSOBA (Pondview's Black Russion x Suel Sichote-Alin Fantazija) br/ow.Sushcenko
very promising

 

Puppy Class
( 14 entrees: 4 – v.promising, 6 promising, 4 absent)

BON TRIUMPH OTRADA

BON TRIUMPH OTRADA (Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Bon Triumph Bizhu), br/ow.Vekovishceva
very promising, CW, Best Puppy


BON TRIUMPH PRICHUDA (Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Bon Triumph Alisa), br.Vekovishceva, ow.Osiko
2 very promising


UNDINA VAISA CREAM (Zefir Cream Show x Genuesa Dolche Vita), br/ow.Kapralova
3 very promising

 

Junior Class
( 5 entrees: 2 exc, 1 v.good, 2 absent)

BON TRIUMPH MISHEL BLACK ROSE

BON TRIUMPH MISHEL BLACK ROSE (Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Bon Triumph Baby), br.Vekovishceva, ow.Popva
exc, CW, JCC, Best Junior, JunChampion Club


BAGIRA S ZOLOTOGO PRIISKA (Lo-Re Pepperland Piano Man x Iriska Ot Aliski) br.Kornilov, ow.Petrova
exc, 2 place, JCC

 

Intermediate Class
( 5 entrees: 5 exc )

GOLD IMPERIAL JAR PTITSA (Kja Van Li Senko – Zolotaya Hrizantema Juju), br.Artamonova, ow.Shuncheva
exc, CW, CCC

INCHJOU VIVJEN LI VICTORIA (Orli San Karado x Kja Van Li Shao Li), br/ow.Dvoretskaya
exc, 2 place

KJA VAN LI ELSJAO (Alkmena Orfi x Kja Van Li Aisuli), br.Sokolova, ow.Agevnina
exc, 3 place

DENORVIK EUROPA (Karaliu Iliuzij China’s Joy x Denorvik Mata Hary), br.Radchenko, ow.Shevchenko
exc, 4 place

 

Open Class
( 6 entrees: 2 exc, 2 v.good, 2 disq)

ZAGADKA VOSTOKA HRIZANTEMA

ZAGADKA VOSTOKA HRIZANTEMA ( Bon Triumph Alex x Zagadka Vostoka Florinda), br.Poplavskaya, ow.Erinova
exc, CW, CCC

 


URSINJA S MILLIONNOGO MOSTA (Matros s Millonnogo Mosta x Tsypa) br/ow. Krasheninnikova – exc, 2 place

 

Winner Class
(3 entrees: 2 exc, 1 absent)

VALLEY

VALLEY (Bon Triumph Alex х Patty Refined Gold), br.Dudkina, ow.Shcerbacheva
exc, CW, CCC

 

GASHA IZ SERGIEVA POSADA (Bis Lac Dizajer x Bavaria S Sergieva Posada) br.Kazachenko, ow.Jershova
exc, 2 place

 

Champion Class
( 5 entrees: 5 exc)

SIMAUTA DESS BIKINI

SIMAUTA DESS BIKINI ( El-Pascha von Altun-Shan x Bis Lac Izumi) br/ow.Elyutina
exc, CW, CCC, Best Bitch, Champion Club

 

LEO-SAN

LEO-SAN (Dreik Bonifacij x Chia) br.Kopacheva, ow.Vekovishceva
exc, 2 place

 


ANITA EXCLUZIV (Mi-Pao’s Cream Frosting x Leo-San) br.Vekovishceva, ow.Kikina
exc, 3 place


ERIKA (Jahonty Rus Golden x Chana) br.Babashkina, ow.Davydova
exc, 4 place


ORLI SAN DIELTA, (Dgulideil Original x Shahianda), br/ow.Abramova
exc, 5 place

 

Veteran Class
( 1 entrees)

BIS LAC BANDERA

BIS LAC BANDERA (Oban’s Stirling x Bis Lac Anabel), br.Gavrushina,Feofanova, ow.Gavrushina
exc, CW, Best Veteran