Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Russia, Moscow
October 09, 2011

Russia, Moscow
BOB, Best Junior, Jun CAC
AEROSPACE SKYWALKER BANVIN FUN


CACIB dog, САС
YUPPI SHPIGEL SHEDICH LAV LAP TOP IZ IMPERII CSUN


Res. CACIB (dog)
VIVAT MAK DAIMOND ELIZAR RADONEJSKIY


Best in Group competition


Best Baby competition
The latest from Russia

Russia, St. Petersburg» Russia, St. Petersburg
November 24, 2012
Club Show (Club Winner)

Russia, Novosibirsk» Russia, Novosibirsk
August 3, 2014

Russia, Kaliningrad» Russia, Kaliningrad
June 09, 2012
National Club Championship 2012
 
Provided by Julia Vinogradova

Judge: VIJA KLUCNIECE (LV)

Number of Chows entered: 29
Number of Chows shown: 29
_______________________________________

BOB, Best Junior, Jun CAC,
AEROSPACE SKYWALKER BANVIN FUN
Br. & ow. Yu. Vinogradova

CACIB dog, САС
YUPPI SHPIGEL SHEDICH LAV LAP TOP IZ IMPERII CSUN
Br. O. Lavrushina, ow. N. Voytsekhovich

CACIB bitch, САС
DAV TIFFI SOMANTA
Br. Kapralova, ow. E. Kramnov
_______________________________________


Males

Baby class

BON TRIUMPH ROLEX
(ORINELL'S EMBRACE ME - FEARLESS HEART CREAM BRULE)
Br. & ow. M. Vekovisheva
v. prom., Best Baby


Junior class

AEROSPACE SKYWALKER BANVIN FUN
(LATIBUR ADMIRABLE CHOICE - ATASTEOFHONEY)
Br. & ow. Yu. Vinogradova
ex-1, Jun CAC, Best Junior, BOB, new Junior Russian Champion.

BON TRIUMPH LORD BLACK
(ORINELL'S EMBRACE ME - GIVANCHY FOR BON TRIUMPH STYLE OF MARY)
br. M. Vekovisheva, ow. Yu. Akhmedchina
ex -3

LE-PASH ENO-RAN VENCEDOR
(YONHALTIJAIN DERNYN MORRI - LE-PASH RIVER)
br. E. Ivanova, ow. N Privoznova
ex-2


Intermedia class

EXLODER SANTA HAUS
(OLD SWEETLAND'S LEN TONGO - GOLDEN STAR GLORIA SANTA HAUS)
br. N. Geyko, ow. N. Pustovit
very good

LAV LAP TOP TAKOY VOT PUSHKIN
(YUPPI SHPIGEL SHEDICH LAV LAP TOP IZ IMPERII CSUN - AVGIT TSZIN-SIN DLYA LAV LAP TOP)
br. G. Lomakina, ow. N. Voytsekhovich
very good

LIFE MELODY VANCLEF
(TOWSUSHETS DYLAN - NASTENKA IZ SLAVIR GRADA)
br. V. Kravchenko, ow. E. Izotova)
absent

LAV LAP TOP CESAR
(BON TRIUMPH SHADDOW MOCCO CREAM - LAV LAP TOP GINGER EL)
Br. G. Lomakina, ow. T Zakharova
very good

HONILAND UNIK CHRISTMAS PRESENT
(LO-RE PEPPERLAND RIDDLES IN THE SAND - HONILAND SPARKLET FIRE)
Br. E. Shorina, ow. E. Poplavskaya
ex-1, CAC


Open class

ZEVS GROMOVERZETS


ZEVS GROMOVERZETS
(ORINELL’S EMBRACE ME - FAY SIN YEJEE FENMAO)
Br. L. Mentuz, ow. S. Knyazeva
ex-2

FAY SIN LAO YUI DEE

FAY SIN LAO YUI DEE
(FAY SIN NYAO SHON LING - ATTIKA MEY)
Br. & ow. N Revenko
ex-1, CAC

LE-PASH CHEMBERLEN
(LE-PASH MERLIN - LE-PASH KASSIOPEYA)
Br. & ow. G. Pyrkova
very good

MIZANFA ZHOLI ERMAK SIBIRSKIY SAMOSVET
(VIVAT MAK DAIMOND ERUSALIM - HUANITA HUANHE TREZOLI)
Br. Akhmedina, ow. Zdanovich
very good


Champion class

FAY SIN LAO YUI DEE

MIZANFA ZHOLI ZHIGALO FLOREMON
(DGULIDEIL TSACACIB SHOW - MIZANFA ZHOLI GOLDEN GRAND ADELINA)
Br. N. Akhmedina, ow. A. Kochetova
ex-3

VIVAT MAK DAIMOND ELIZAR RADONEJSKIY
(RADONEZH LION - LUSIA YASNO SOLNISHKO)
Br. Makeeva, ow. N. Chikov
ex-2, RCACIB

VIVAT MAK DAIMOND ERUSALIM
(RADONEZH LION - LUSIA YASNO SOLNISHKO)
Br. Makeeva, ow. M. Zdanovich
absent

YUPPI SHPIGEL SHEDICH LAV LAP TOP IZ IMPERII CSUN
(BON TRIUMPH MOON SHADOW MOCCO CREAM - LAV LAP TOP YASUSHI BALAVU AIL MILK)
Br. O. Lavrushina, ow. N. Voytsekhovich
ex-1, САС, CACIB

SVESHNA ELISEY
(BON TRIUMPH MOON SHADOW MOCCO CREAM - LORENS CREAM FANTASTIC BABY)
Br. & ow. Fedorova
very good


Females

Puppy class

SUEL-SIHOTE ALIN VELVET BLACK PANTER
(SUEL-SIHOTE ALIN TIMON - SUEL SIHOTE ALIN LAVENDER SKY SMOOTH)
Br. & ow. E. Sushenko
v. prom., Best Puppy


Junior class

FAY SIN TINTAO
(BON TRIUMPH GAULTIER - SUEL SIHOTE-ALINN NIGHT FAIRY
Br. & ow. N. Revenko
absent

LE-PASH ESENIA ENIGMA STARS
(YONHALTIJAIN DERNYN MORRI - LE-PASH RIVER)
Br. E. Ivanova, ow. G. Pyrkova
ex-1, JCAC

ZEPHYR PRECIOUS DEL FUIME GIALLO
(SUEL SIHOTE-ALINN RAHAT LUKUM - IL'DE BOTE ZEPHIRJENNE)
Br. E. FARINELLO, ow. E. Sushenko
ex-3

K'VANFISH S'MUVI USTAM USLADA
(RUSSKIY TRIUMPH - K'VANFISH S'MUVI ESLI NOCHKA)
Br. Petrova, ow. O. Belikova
very good

SHU-SHAOLIN URSA MAJOR
(BELOSNEZHNOE CHUDO ZIMI - SHU-SHAOLIN KASSIOPEYA)
Br. & ow. L. Shuvalova
ex-2


Open class

ALKMENA ZUI
(ALKMENA GUDZON - UDVARI BOGI
Br. A. Burykin, ow. A. Sharov
absent

COCO CHANEL DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO


COCO CHANEL DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
(CROSS B'S SAMURAI - SUSANA)
Br. Nuria Vigo, ow. M. Vekovisheva
ex-1, САС, RCACIB

LE-PASH EBONY

LE-PASH EBONY
(LE-PASH RICHARD - LE-PASH UINDI RED SMOOTH)
Br. E. Ivanova, ow. S. Fedorova
ex-2


Champion class

DAV TIFFI SOMANTA
(SIMAUTA DESS BEL-PASHA - ALKMENA GVENDOLIN)
Br. Kapralova, ow. E. Kramnov
ex-1, САС, CACIB

VIVAT MAK DAIMOND ELENA BEAUTY RADONEJ
(RADONEZH LION - LUSIA YASNO SOLNISHKO)
Br. Makeeva, ow. N. Chikov
ex-2