Russia, Moscow
December 08, 2007

Russia, Moscow
BOB, Junior Club Champion - BON TRIUMF SHANS


BOB, Junior Club Champion - BON TRIUMF SHANS(left) & Best Bitch, Club Champion - BON TRIUMPH OTRADA - click to enlarge
The latest from Russia

Russia, St. Petersburg» Russia, St. Petersburg
November 24, 2012
Club Show (Club Winner)

Russia, Novosibirsk» Russia, Novosibirsk
August 3, 2014

Russia, Kaliningrad» Russia, Kaliningrad
June 09, 2012
National Club Championship 2012
 
Provided by Irina Maleeva

National Specialty Show

Judge: Mrs. Pat Lawson (UK)

Number of Chows entered: 68
Number of Chows shown: n/a
--------------------------------

BOB, Junior Club Champion, Best Junior
BON TRIUMF SHANS
br./ow. Vekovischeva M.

Best Bitch, Club Champion
BON TRIUMPH OTRADA
br. Vekovischeva M., ow. Vekovischeva-Maleeva
___________________________

MALE

Baby Class

01. JaISAT SANA PERLA JaO-ShOU
(Jaisat Sana Perla Red Brillians * Baltik Tops Ajuma), br.Ershova A., ow. Pikalina.O.,
3 place.

FANTIK BANTIK S MILLIONNOGO MOSTA


02. FANTIK BANTIK S MILLIONNOGO MOSTA
(Prem'er Ministr s Millionnogo Mosta * Jaisat Sana Perla Nazira Kleve Gel), br-ow. Krasheninnikova E.
2 place

FEJ SIN V’ ChANHE

03. FEJ SIN V’ ChANHE
(Uest Nikolson * Attika Mej), br./ow. Revenko N.
1 place., Best baby

 

ALMAZ GRAFFITI

Puppy Class

4. ALMAZ GRAFFITI
(Lav Lap Top Marakesh * Chezara L'ju), br. Raskina S.,ow. Korzhov N.
1 place


Junior Class

05. BORTE-ChINO VEB VEJD BLJu DZhAZ
(Uinni Chak * Avgit Vika Pota Zola), br./ow. Anisimova O.,
very good

BARON GRAN PRI


06. BARON GRAN PRI
(Simauta Dess Kan Huk * Viktorija Simba B'juti), br. Smirnova N.,ow. Tumanov I.,
very good.

EST' TAKOJ PAREN' OT SIBIRSKOGO MEDVEDJa


07. EST' TAKOJ PAREN' OT SIBIRSKOGO MEDVEDJa
(Dzhulidejl Favorit * Ravju Simona), br. Rakuta V., ow. Pokin'chereda E.,
ex.-2, SS

ELECTED TAURUS CUNAMI18


08. ELECTED TAURUS CUNAMI
(Rich Rajah Cunami * Velvet Malibu Of Cunami Lietuvos Liutas), br. Y. Taujeniene, ow. Burkina A.
ex-3, SS

BON TRIUMF ShANS

09. BON TRIUMF ShANS
(Fearless Heart Image Cream King * Bon Triumph Zefirka), br./ow. Vekovischeva M.
ex, Best Junior, Best Male, BOB, Junior Champion Club

10. BON TRIUMF SHOW MEN
(Fearless Heart Image Cream King * Bon Triumph Zefirka), br. Vekovischeva M., ow. Erinova S.
absent

LAV LAP TOP VINSTON


11. LAV LAP TOP VINSTON
(Bon Triumph Mun Shedow Mokko Cream * Amalija Cream De Frau), br. Lomakina G., ow. Petrushin D.
very good

ZhEMChUZhINA DINASTII DAR NA ROZhDESTVO


12. ZhEMChUZhINA DINASTII DAR NA ROZhDESTVO
(Mei Ling’s To Russia With Love * Narina Gel Mak), br. Jakimenko G., ow. Zav'jalova L.
ex-4, SS


13. ALMAZ IMPERATRICY ZEVS UAJT KING
(Zolotoj Drakon * Gold Imperiar Zhar Ptica), br./ow. Shuncheva A.
very good.


14. ShERHAN
(Hurakan Maribet Anri * Dzhastina Gold Drim), br. Nikonova E., ow. Nikishina I.
abs.

15. ABRIKOTN SMUF LAV STORY
(Si Huang-Ti Velvet Prince * Irmhof Lir Zhizel'), br. Grishina, ow. Fedorova T.
very good.

Intermediate Class

16. LAV LAP TOP JaNEK UAJT ShAJN
(Bon Triumph Galaktik Shou Cream * Lav Lap Top Maffin), br. Lomakina G., ow. Evdokimova T.
abs.

ALI ALEUT

17. ALI ALEUT (Versal' * Shera), br. Seraeva T., ow. Krasheninnikova E.
ex-1.,

 

Open Class

MONMORANSI

18. MONMORANSI
(Noubl * Makdena Basja), br. Soldatova I., ow. Sidorova A.A.
ex-3, SS

19. RUBIN ASTERHAUS ISTINNYJ MAChO
(Snezhnyh Stran Lord Sherman * Elissa), br. Scherbakova T., ow. Davidjuk O.
ex.

20. IL' DE BOTE LAKRUA
(Bon Triumph Lovelas * G’Princessa Greza), br. Sazonova I., ow. Suschenko-Bajazitova
abs.

SUEL SIHOTE-ALIN' TIMON


21. SUEL SIHOTE-ALIN' TIMON
(Rokki Red Klaud * Junona), br./ow. Suschenko E.
ex-1


22. KAMA LAKSHMI FIRE RED STAR
(Karaliu Iliuzija China’s Joy * Kama Lakshmi Maiki Maus), br. Shevchenko L., ow. Bazhaeva E.
ex.

JaISAT SANA PERLA OSIRIS RED STAR


23. JaISAT SANA PERLA OSIRIS RED STAR
(Jaisat Sana Perla Zhel'samino * Mizanfa Zholi Grushen'ka), br. Ershova A., ow. Maslova.L.
ex-4, SS

PREM'ER MINISTR S MILLIONNOGO MOSTA


24. PREM'ER MINISTR S MILLIONNOGO MOSTA
(Denorvik Al'f Gordon Shamuej * Ursin'ja s Millionnogo Mosta), br. i ow. Krasheninnikova E.,
ex-2, SS

Winner Class

LAV LAP TOP MARAKESh


25. LAV LAP TOP MARAKESh
(Bis Lak Jap *
Lav Lap Top Spljushka),
br./ow. Lomakina G.
ex-2, SS

NOUBL


26. NOUBL
(Karaliu Iliuzija China’s Joy *
Ksara S Zarech'ja), br. Agafonova O., ow. Sidorov V.
ex-3, SS

KJa VAN LI EL'TAO


27. KJa VAN LI EL'TAO
(Alkmena Orfi * Kja Van Li Ejsjuli),
br. Sokolova N.Ju.,
ow. Shuvalova L.
ex-4, SS

DZhULIDEJL CACIB ShOW

28. DZhULIDEJL CACIB ShOW
(Dzhulidejl Favorit * Tochka Ru Sobaka), br. Hutorjanskaja Ju.,ow. Smirnova N., Moskva
ex-1,

29. GOLUBAJa MEChTA S MILLIONNOGO MOSTA
(Cvetok El'fov Blju Bon Pari * Cypa), br./ow. Krasheninnikova E.,
ex.

Champion Class

ZhERAR FILIPP DE ShANSON'E


30. ZhERAR FILIPP DE ShANSON'E
(Shanson'e *
Bon Triumph Patricija),
br. Parshin B.,owl. Filippova N.,
ex-3, SS

DZhULIDEJL CAJ ShEN


31. Dgulidei Tsay Shen
(Dzhulidejl Favorit * Tochka Ru Sobaka),
br. Hutorjanskaja Ju., ow. Pokin'chereda E.
ex.

BON TRIUMPH MOON SHADOW MOCCO CREAM

32. BON TRIUMPH MOON SHADOW MOCCO CREAM
(Bon Triumph Dariy Black King * Bon Triumph Baby), br. Vekovischeva M., ow. Lomakina G.
ex-1, Best male, Champion Club

33. SI HUANG-TI VELVET PRINCE
(Marko v.d. Vennedorp * Si Huang-Ti Velvet Kate), br. Vengrija, ow. Akulova M.
ex.

34. CVETOK EL'FOV BLJu BON PARI
(Derbi Rosinta Jaroslav Mudryj * Batterfljaj iz Doma Prozorovoj), br. Arsent'eva I., ow. Krasheninnikova E.,
ex-4, SS

PEI FANG SILVER HANDYMAN

35. PEI FANG SILVER HANDYMAN
(Pei Fang Magnum Son * Pei Fang Walk O’Fame), br. M.Holmli (Norvegija), ow. Vekovischeva-Maleeva,
ex-2, SS

Club Champion Class


36. ORLI SAN BANDIT
(Orli San Karado * Anabel'), br. Abramova S., ow. Karpach L.
abs.

BABOO BANDY


37. BABOO BANDY
(Tsvetok Elfov Zhelezny Felix *
Paula),
br. Proskurina A., ow. Pankova Ju.,
ex-2

ORLI SAN KARADO


38. ORLI SAN KARADO
(Zolotaja Orhideja Daimont * Kama Lakshmi Ussuri), br. i ow. Abramova S.
ex-1

FEMALE

Baby Class

39. LAPUShKA OT OL'GI VASILISA
(Il' De Bote Lakrua * Suel Sihote-Alin' Chio Chio San), br. Movchan O., ow. Kustlivaja N.
very pr., 1.

40. GAMMI EKSKLJuZIV HENSI DIORISIMO
(Zefir Krem Shou * Mizanfa Zholi Super Blond), br. Kapralova E.,owl. Pisareva E.
abs.

41. B'JuTI FEST BUSI-DO SEMANGI
(Vladlen Jason * Ledi Gamil'ton Iz Donskoj Liberii), br. Mentus L., ow. Volkova A.
prom.

42. JaISAT SANA PERLA JaN'-GUAN
(Jaisat Sana Perla Red Brillians * Baltik Tops Ajuma), br./ow. Ershova A.
prom.

Puppy Class

BON TRIUMPH ELLADA


43. BON TRIUMPH ELLADA
(Pei Fang Silver Handyman * Bon Triumph Bizhu),
br. Vekovischeva M., ow. Gorbunova E.,
very prom., 2 .

KAMEJa KAPLJa LUNNOGO SVETA


44. KAMEJa KAPLJa LUNNOGO SVETA
(Chhon Dzhin * Harcelli), br. Poljakova T., ow. Lomakina G.
very prom., 1 ,, BP

KAPRIOL' MARKIZA FLER DE LIZ


45. KAPRIOL' MARKIZA FLER DE LIZ
(Chhon Dzhin * Harcelli), br. Poljakova T., ow. Dieva V.
very prom., 3 .

Junior Class


46. ROSY JaNTARNOJ KAPEL'KA,
(Noubl * Halva), br./ow. Soldatova I.
very good.

ZVEZDA KURGANA ZABAVA


47. ZVEZDA KURGANA ZABAVA
(Lav Lap Top Marakesh * Rubin Asterhaus Rajskoe Jablochko), br. Kazadaeva S.G., ow. Varnakova M.
ex-1,

48. SUEL SIHOTE-ALIN' UTRENNJaJa ROSA
(Il' De Bote Lakrua * Suel Sihote-Alin' Tijja), br./ ow. Suschenko E., Bajazitova M.
abs.

FEARLESS HEART PILAR BLACK FANTASY

49. FEARLESS HEART PILAR BLACK FANTASY
(Bon Triumph Darij Black King * Rubin Asterhaus Taezhnaja Skazka), br. Zinov'eva I., ow. Shevchenko L., Sankt-Peterburg
ex-2

50. ELOChKA RAVJu OT SIBIRSKOGO MEDVEDJa
(Dzhulidejl Favorit * Ravju Simona), br./ow. Rakuta V.
very good.

LAV LAP TOP BAMBUChA


51. LAV LAP TOP BAMBUChA
(Lav Lap Top Marakesh * Lav Lap Top Dosja), br./ow. Lomakina
ex-3


52. ANNA DOMINION U`KREMS TAKARABUNE
(Kja Van Li El'tao * Ajskrem Barselona), br./ow. Volkova A.,
very good.

53. ROZA MELODIJa CVETUSchIH GOR,
(Lav Lap Top Marakesh * Mal'vina), br./ow. Il'inskaja I.V.,
very good.

54. ORLI SAN VIKTORIJa,
(Orli San Karado * Orli San Danaja), br.owl. Abramova S.
very good.

Intermediate Class

CRIMSON JUCA


55. CRIMSON JUCA
(Le-Szi-Ni Golden Cream * Crimson Sisy), br. Szappanos Janos (Vengrija), ow. Ivanova O.
ex-1,

56. FAY SIN NUANG TIN
(Vladlen Janki * Elmond Flauer Jusha), br./ow. Revenko N.
ex-3, SS

AVGIT CZIN'-SIN' DLJa LAV LAP TOP

57. AVGIT CZIN'-SIN' DLJa LAV LAP TOP
(Lav Lap Top Marakesh * Zolotaja Hrizantema Glorija), br. Ivanova O., ow. Lomakina G., M
ex-2, SS

58. ALISA IZ SOEDINENNOGO KOROLEVSTVA
(Bolero Krem Iz Soedinennogo Korolevstva * Gerda Iz Soedinennogo Korolevstva), br./ow. Semina G.
very good.

59. KJa VAN LI KEL'LI
Kja Van Li Shindao * Madlen Rouz Floral'), br. Sokolova N.Ju., ow. Kiseljova L.V.
very good.

VALLEY

Open Class

60. VALLEY
(Bon Triumph Alex * Patty Refined Gold), br. Dudkina, ow. Scherbachev D.,
ex-1,

AL'BONI SENT-VINSENT


61. AL'BONI SENT-VINSENT
(Mai-Anns Short Circuit * Ledi Gamil'ton Iz Donskoj Liberii), br. /ow. Mentuz L.
ex-3, SS


62. LU DZhU VANESSA MAGNOLIJa
(Lav Lap Top Marakesh * Ledi Lajk), br./ow. Karbovich N.
ex-4, SS

63. KASSIOPEJa S MILLIONNOGO MOSTA
(Cvetok El'fov Blju Bon Pari * Cypa), br. ow. Krasheninnikova E.
ex-2, SS

Winner Class

64. BON TRIUMPH UMA TURMAN
(Bon Triumph Darij Blak King * Bon Triumph Zefirka), br. Vekovischeva M., ow. Erinova S.,
abs.

BON TRIUMPH DANIELLA PRINCESS NITE

65. BON TRIUMPH DANIELLA PRINCESS NITE
(Dark Side of the Moon Dei Lioni Imperiali * Anita Ekskljuziv), br. Vekovischeva M., ow. Kikina T.,
ex.

66. ZOLOTAJa ORHIDEJa ZhAKLIN
(Dawnanda Distinquished Don * Jowtrix Crème Charlayne), br. Jusupova L., ow. Ershova A.,
good.

Champion Class

BON TRIUMPH OTRADA

67. BON TRIUMPH OTRADA
(Bon Triumph Darij Blak King * Bon Triumph Bizhu), br. Vekovischeva M., ow. Vekovischeva-Maleeva,
ex, , Best Bitch, Champion Club

Veteran Class

JuDZhINA GOLDEN MAER

68. JuDZhINA GOLDEN MAER
(Zhan Vladlen * S’K’Stajl Grand Glorija Vismar), br. Matveeva S., ow. Kapitonova L.P.,.
ex., BV.