Russia, Kaliningrad
June 09, 2012
National Club Championship 2012

Russia, Kaliningrad
BOB, Best dog, National Club Champion 2012
Orli San Narian (middle)
BOS, Best bitch, National Club Champion 2012
Olin Ber Patricia (right)
Best Veteran - Tszon Chu-Chu (left)
click to enlarge


BOB, Best dog, National Club Champion 2012
Orli San Narian


BOS, Best bitch, National Club Champion 2012
Olin Ber Patricia


Best Baby
Оrli San Karmen


Best Puppy - Kvit Ounli’s Perfect Star Meryl Strip


Best Male Puppy - Kvit Ounli’s Petr


Best Veteran
Tszon Chu-Chu


BOB Competition
The latest from Russia

Russia, St. Petersburg» Russia, St. Petersburg
November 24, 2012
Club Show (Club Winner)

Russia, Novosibirsk» Russia, Novosibirsk
August 3, 2014

Russia, Kaliningrad» Russia, Kaliningrad
June 09, 2012
National Club Championship 2012
 
Provided by Natalia Rogova

National Club Championship 2012

Judge: Sergij Slukin (UKR)


Number of Chows entered:36
Number of Chows shown: 28
_______________________________________

BOB, Best dog, National Club Champion 2012
Orli San Narian
Breeder: S.Abramova, RUS
Owner: N.Rogova, RUS

BOS, Best bitch, National Club Champion 2012
Olin Ber Patricia
Breeder & Owner: O.Rabotina, RUS

Best Veteran
Tszon Chu-Chu
Breeder: Silinevitch
Owner: I.Ivanov
_______________________________________


Baby Class – Bitches

Оrli San Karmen, 27.12.11, red
(Orli San Narian – Amavita Zlata)
Breeder: S.Abramova, RUS
Owner: N.Rogova & Y.Veselova, RUS
Very promising 1, Best Baby


Puppy Class – Dogs

Kvit Ounli’s Petr, 24.11.11, cream
(Lunny Lev S Zolotogo Priiska -Agneshka B’yutiful Cherry For Kvit Ounlis)
Breeder & Owner: O.Perelygina, RUS
Very promising 1, Best Male Puppy


Puppy Class – Bitches

Kvit Ounli’s Perfect Star Meryl Strip, 24.11.11, cream
(Lunny Lev S Zolotogo Priiska -Agneshka B’yutiful Cherry For Kvit Ounlis)
Breeder: O.Perelygina, RUS
Owner: N.Ivanova-Voytsehhovich, RUS
Very promising 1, Best Puppy

Orli San Dariana

Orli San Dariana, 08.11.11., red
(Orli San Ivan – Shvartsen Val’d Taybo)
Breeder: S.Abramova, RUS
Owner: I.Gudkova, RUS
Very promising 2

Amber Star L’udmila Radolita, 01.10.11, red
(Senator –Pandora)
Breeder & Owner: L.Nastina, RUS
Promising


Junior Class – Dogs

Olin Ber Piter Pan

Olin Ber Piter Pan, 13.12.10, black
(Orlando Gold – Sangria)
Breeder: O.Rabotina, RUS
Owner: G.Pavlenko, RUS
Excellent

Olin Ber Paris, 13.12.10, black
(Orlando Gold – Sangria)
Breeder: O.Rabotina, RUS
Owner: L.Akimova, RUS
Very good


Intermediate Class – Dogs

O'Gentry Korolevskiy Malchik, 4.11.10, black
(Samson - Granya Ryzhaya Kralya)
Breeder: I.Gudkova, RUS
Owner:, D.Savchuk, RUS
Very good.


Open Class – Dogs

Orli San Zhofrey

Orli San Zhofrey, CH J RUS,LT; CH RUS,LT,BLR,EST; 15.03.09, black
(Orli San Karado – Orli San Shuori)
Breeder: S.Abramova, RUS
Owner: O.Rabotina, RUS
Excellent, Candidate for Club Champion, Best Dog-2

Neydzhel


Neydzhel, 17.10.09, black
(Senator - Ellona)
Breeder: L.Nastina, RUS
Owner: T.Alyokhina, RUS
Excellent 2, CC

Ostap Bender


Ostap Bender, 4.11.10, black
(Samson - Granya Ryzhaya Kralya)
Breeder: I.Gudkova, RUS
Owner:, I.Istomin, RUS
Excellent

Yedzhery, 17.10.09, black
(Senator - Ellona)
Breeder: L.Nastina, RUS
Owner: D.Loboda, RUS
Very good

Korol Natsce, 19.08.10, cream
(Hei-She Imperial - Ruta Natsce)
Breeder: Lipay-Babashkina, RUS
Owner: V.Karpova, RUS
Unsatisfactory


Winner Class – Dogs

Orli San Narian CH J RUS,EST; CH RUS,LT,LV,EST,BALT,RKF, 14.12.07, fawn
(Orli San Karado – Orli San Danaya)
Breeder: S.Abramova, RUS
Owner: N.Rogova, RUS
Excellent, Best Dog, BOB, National Club Champion 2012

Samson

Samson CH RUS, 11.11.07, black
(Wang Marwelon - Syu Sherry Red)
Breeder: O.Rabotina, RUS
Owner: I.Gudkova, RUS
Very good

Lav Lap Top Takoy Vot Pushkin CH RUS, 19.03.10, black
(Yuppi Shpigel Shedich Lav Lap Top Iz Imperii Csun – Avgit Tszin-Sin Dlja Lav Lap Top)
Breeder: G.Lomakina, RUS
Owner: N.Ivanova-Voytsehhovich, RUS
Very good.


Champion Class – Dogs

Yuppi Shpigel Shedich Lav Lap Top Iz Imperii Csun

Yuppi Shpigel Shedich Lav Lap Top Iz Imperii Csun CH INT, 14.09.07, cream
(Bon Triumph Moon Shadow Mocco Cream - Lav Lap Top Yasushi Balavu Ail Milk)
Breeder: O.Lavrushina, RUS
Owner: N.Ivanova-Voytsehhovich, RUS
Excellent, Candidate for Club Champion, Best Dog-3


Veteran Class - Dogs

Tszon Chu-Chu CH RUS, 25.11.02, red
(Black Bear – Golda)
Breeder: Silinevitch
Owner: I.Ivanov
Excellent, Best Veteran


Intermediate Class – Bitches

Olin Ber Patricia 13.12.10, red
(Orlando Gold – Sangria)
Breeder & owner: O.Rabotina, RUS
Excellent, Best Bitch, BOS, National Club Champion 2012

Ocharovatlnaya Ledi Ognezhka, 04.11.10, red
(Samson - Granya Ryzhaya Kralya)
Breeder: I.Gudkova, RUS
Owner: Akhmadullinna, RUS
Very good


Open Class – Bitches

SANGRIA

SANGRIA CH RUS, 11.11.07, black
(Wang Marwelon - Syu Sherry Red)
Breeder & owner: O.Rabotina, RUS
Excellent

 

Ingrid Pokoritelnitsa Serdets

Ingrid Pokoritelnitsa Serdets, 14. 01.10, red
(Senator – Avgit Margreta)
Breeder: Kramarenko, RUS
Owner: O.Abashova, RUS
Very good

Olin Ber Gabbi

Olin Ber Gabbi, 06.10.09, red
(Tszon Chu-Chu x Syu Sherry Red)
Breeder: O.Rabotina, RUS
Owner: E.Chizh, RUS
Very good


Winner Class – Bitches

Vayana Zhemchuzhina

Vayana Zhemchuzhina, 02.01.10, red
(Samson - Fidji Fori)
Breeder: N.Surovtseva, RUS
Owner: I.Gudkova, RUS
Excellent, Candidate for Club Champion, Best Bitch-2

Chelsi, 19.11.05, black
(Zunger Bumer Red – Baffi)
Breeder: Konovalov, RUS
Owner I.Usmanova
Excellent

Kerelain Blek Starr

Kerelain Blek Star, 19.03.10, black
(Imperator Black Bear – Sarbona)
Breeder: Rotar, RUS
Owner: V.Kivirskaya, RUS
Very good


Champion Class – Bitches

Velikolepnaya Bagira

Velikolepnaya Bagira CH RUS, 02.01.10, black
(Samson - Fidji Fori)
Breeder & owner: N.Surovtseva, RUS
Excellent, Candidate for Club Champion, Best Bitch-3

Kessi Fain Bonnita

Kessi Fain Bonnita CH J RUS,LT; CH RUS,LT,LV, 06.111.08, red
(Est Takoy Paren Ot Sibirskogo Medvedja - Kessi Fain Infanta)
Breeder: M.Zujeva
Owner: O.Perelygina
Excellent 2, CC