Russia, Moscow
February 24, 2007
EURASIA 2007

Russia, Moscow
BEST OF BREED, CAC, CACIB - Simauta Dess Bikini


CACIB, CAC - Bon Triumph Dariy Black King


BEST JUNIOR, JCAC - Bon Triumph Uma Turman

The latest from Russia

Russia, St. Petersburg» Russia, St. Petersburg
November 24, 2012
Club Show (Club Winner)

Russia, Novosibirsk» Russia, Novosibirsk
August 3, 2014

Russia, Kaliningrad» Russia, Kaliningrad
June 09, 2012
National Club Championship 2012
 
Provided by Julia Pankova

Judge: Roger Barenne (France)

 

Number of Chows entered: 62
Number of Chows shown: 48

--------------------------------------------

BEST OF BREED, CAC, CACIB
Simauta Dess Bikini
br.&ow. Elutina A.

CACIB, CAC
Bon Triumph Dariy Black King
br&ow. Vekovischeva

BEST JUNIOR, JCAC
Bon Triumph Uma Turman
br. Vekovisheva, ow. Erinova

JCAC
Vivat Mak Daimond Erusalim
Makeeva ow. Zdanovich


--------------------------------------------

Prince Datskii iz Sviatogo Graalia

Puppy class (males)

Prince Datskii iz Sviatogo Graalia
(Kja Van Li Dzhamchung-Lagoa Feja) b.&ow. Vorobei O.
v.prom. -1, BP


Junior class – males

Dgulideil Tsay Shen


Dgulideil Tsay Shen
(Dgulideil Favorit – Tochka Ru Sobaka)
br. Hutorjanskaja,
ow. Pokinchereda
ex.-2

Vivat Mak Daimond Erusalim


Vivat Mak Daimond Erusalim
(Radonezh Lion – Lusia Jasno Solnishko) br. Makeeva ow. Zdanovich
ex.-1, JCAC
>> (left)

Dgulideil Tsacib Show


Dgulideil Tsacib Show
(Dgulideil Favorit – Tochka Ru Sobaka)
br. Hutorjanskaja,
ow. Smirnova
ex.-4

Mizanfa Zholi Kraas Kris

Mizanfa Zholi Kraas Kris
(Kapriz Zheni Vostorg – Misanfa Zholi Golden Grand Adelina)
br. Ahmedina, ow. Silaev
ex.-3
>> (right)

Monmoransy


Monmoransy
(Nouble – Makdena Basja)
br. Soldatova,
ow.Sidorova
v.good

Orli San Taison


Orli San Taison
(Orli San Karado – Orli San Zagina)
br. Abramova,
ow. Katrenko
V.GOOD

Rus Chaulend Taurus Dark Blue Talisman


Rus Chaulend Taurus Dark Blue Talisman
(Lo-Re Pepperland Piano Man – Eldorado's Crown's-n-Tiaras) br&ow. Mikitanov
v.good

Ei-Dzhei Bleizing Fleim


Ei-Dzhei Bleizing Fleim
(Zenon – Shangrila Ursula) br. & ow. Kurchanova
v.good


Junior class - females

Bon Triumph Uma Turman


Bon Triumph Uma Turman
(Bon Triumph Dariy Black King – Bon Triumph Zefirka)
br. Vekovisheva, ow. Erinova
ex. -1 JCAC, BJ

Suel Sihote-Alin Lavender Sky Smooth


Suel Sihote-Alin Lavender Sky Smooth
(Si Huang-Ti Velvet Prince – Rubin Asterhaus Legenda Oseni)
br.&ow. Sushenko
v.good

Yanvarskaya Skazka Severnogo Medvezhonka


Yanvarskaya Skazka Severnogo Medvezhonka
(Mei-Lings to Russia with Love – Rudkuz Varenka)
br. Eremkina, ow. Zharovtseva
ex.-4

Vivat Mak Daimond Elena Beauty Radonezh


Vivat Mak Daimond Elena Beauty Radonezh
(Radonezh Lion – Lusia Jasno Solnishko)
br. Makeeva, ow. Chikov
ex. -2

Il de Bote Orel Mia


Il de Bote Orel Mia
(Bon Triumph Danila – Bon Pari Diana) br. Sazonova ow. Salter
ex. -3


Intermediate class - males

Fearless Heart Imagine Cream King

Fearless Heart Imagine Cream King
(Bon Triumph Dariy Black King – Rubin Asterhaus Taezhnaia Skazka) ow.&br. Zinovieva
ex.-1, CAC

Galant s Zolotogo Priiska


Galant s Zolotogo Priiska
(Bellam-Elan Crimson – Yutta Dzhazz ot Russkogo Kuturie) br. Kornilov, ow. Zolotuhina
ex.-2

Alkmena Yakudza


Alkmena Yakudza
(Vituroi Origens Magic for Alkmena – Russkaja Zabava Bajadera) br. Burikin, ow. Ahmedchina
ex.-3


Open class - males

Baboo Bandi


Baboo Bandi
(Tsvetok Elfov Zheleznii Felix – Paula)
br. Proskurina,
ow.Pankova
ex.-2

Bon Triumph Moon Shadow Mocco Cream

Bon Triumph Moon Shadow
Mocco Cream
(Bon Triumph Dariy Black King – Bon Triumph Baby) br. Vekovisheva, ow. Lomakina
ex.

Hey Jey s Zolotogo Priiska


Hey Jey s Zolotogo Priiska
(Radonezh Lion – Iriska ot Aliski)
br. Kornilov,
ow. Petrova
ex.-3

Hi Lee Radonezh s Zolotogo Priiska


Hi Lee Radonezh s Zolotogo Priiska
(Radonezh Lion – Iriska ot Aliski)
br. Kornilov,
ow. Chikov
ex.-4

Ivory Black del Fiume Giallo


Ivory Black del Fiume Giallo
(Bingma Yong Toysoldier – Samsaran Jasmin in Blue)
br. Farinella ow. Sushenko
ex.-1, CAC, R.CACIB

Le-Pash Gendolf


Le-Pash Gendolf
(Alkmena Orfi – Eylaosjan)
br. Ivanova
ow. Ivanova
ex.

Medis dream Manfred

Medis dream Manfred
(Vinni Pooh Sladkii Medvezhonok – Medis Dream Yuta)
br. Dronova,
ow. Loseva
v.good

Ostap Suleiman Bertan Maria Berdan Bey


Ostap Suleiman Bertan Maria Berdan Bey
(Rus Le Fan Brent Basket Hilt – Deober Sofia Stefania)
br. Tomberg, ow.Matveeva
v.good

Piuk Chow Royal Danish prince Russ


Piuk Chow Royal Danish prince Russ
(Pei Fang Norvegian Cream – Piuck Chow Precios Miss Independent)
br. Denmark, ow. Dronova
v.good

Smooth Black Kisses of Alkmena Lietuvos Liutas


Smooth Black Kisses of Alkmena Lietuvos Liutas
(Viskis ir Brendis Lietuvas Liutas – Treat Me Nice of the Royal Club) br. Litva, ow. Burikin
ex.

Plushevii Medved Patrik


Plushevii Medved Patrik
(Njam Fil Dzhi s Millionnogo Mosta – Malvin)
br. Ilyinskaja, ow.Fedotkin
v.good


Champion class - males

Bon Triumph Dariy Black King


Bon Triumph Dariy Black King
(Dark Side of the Moon Dei Leoni Imperiali – Anita Exclusive)
br&ow. Vekovischeva
ex.-1,CAC, CACIB

Dgulideil Favorit


Dgulideil Favorit
(Ambassador v.h. Venne Dorp –
Dgulideil Sekret Uspeha)
br.&ow. Hutorjanskaja
ex.-2

Kim iz Premier Ligi


Kim iz Premier Ligi
(Vladlen Yankee –
Tsiprina Zolotoe Runo)
br. Koveshnikova,
ow. Petrova
v.good

Lav Lap Top Marakesh


Lav Lap Top Marakesh
(Bis Lac Yapp –
Lav Lap Top Splyushka)
br&ow. Lomakina
ex.-4

Orli San Bandit


Orli San Bandit
(Orli San Karado – Anabel)
br. Abramova,
ow.Karpach
ex.-3

Orli San Karado


Orli San Karado
(Zollotaja Orhidea Diamond –
Kama Lakshmi Ussuri)
br.&ow. Abramova
ex.

Simauta Dess Bel-Pasha


Simauta Dess Bel-Pasha
(El Pasha Von Altun Shan –
Bis Lac Izumi)
br.&ow. Elutina
v.good

Suel Sihote-Alin Vals Boston


Suel Sihote-Alin Vals Boston
(Rokki Red Kluyd –
Rubin Asterhaus Lagenda Oseni)
br. Suschenko
ow. Vorobyev
ex.

Varvar

Varvar
(Nelson Cream Tits An – Chana Black)
br. Dubrovnaya, ow. Turelik
ex.

 

Intermediate class - females

Bagira s Zolotogo Priiska


Bagira s Zolotogo Priiska
(Lo Re pepprland Piano Man –
Iriska ot Aliski)
br. Kornilov,
ow. Petrova
good

Bon Triumph Otrada


Bon Triumph Otrada
(Bon Triumph Dariy Black King – Bon Triumph Bijou)
br.&ow. Vekovescheva
ex.- 1, CAC, R.CACIB

Honiland Lady Fire


Honiland Lady Fire
(Lo-Re Pepperland Piano Man – Radmila)
br.&ow. Shorina
v.good

Vanda iz Sviatogo Graalja


Vanda iz Sviatogo Graalja
(Kja Van Li Shindao – Lagoa Fea)
br.&ow. Vorobei
ex. -4


Zaika Lady Mishel
(Shansemar Shanson – Pal Kolmar Janga)
br. Sevrukova, ow. Terehina
ex.-3

Nefertity Evrostar


Nefertity Evrostar
(Lo-Re Pepperland Piano Man – Rearsh A'Frosja) br. Lepeshkina, ow.Sajapina
ex.-2


Open class - females

Godis Dark of the Moon


Godis Dark of the Moon
( Bon Triumph Dariy Black King – Lady Gamilton iz Donskoy Liberii)
br. Mentuz, ow. Maltseva
v.good

Gold Imperial Zhar Ptica

Gold Imperial Zhar Ptica
(Kja Van Li Sanko – Zolotaja Hrisantema U U) br. Artamonova, ow. Shuncheva
ex


Champion class - females

Simauta Dess Bikini


Simauta Dess Bikini
(El Pasha Von Altun Shan –
Bis Lac Izumi)
br.&ow. Elutina
ex.-1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Valley


Valley
(Bon Triumph Alex –
Patty Refined Gold)
br. Dudkina, ow. Sherbachev
ex.-2

Ai Ching Black Diamant


Ai Ching Black Diamant
(Zolotaja Orhideja Grand Kardinal – Ai Ching Stupaushaja po Lotosam) br.&ow. Bessonova
ex.-3