Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Romania, Targu-Mures
September 04-05, 2010

Romania, Targu-Mures
04.09.2010:
BOB, Winner, Best Male - Rossy Joker


05.09.2010:
BOB, CACIB, CAC - Shan-Aran Birmite


CACIB, Winner - Dikaya Staya Bingo


CAC - Chaitan Legend Chow Chloe


Best Junior - Bon Triumph Jean


05.09.2010:
Junior Class / Excellent 1
Yönhaltijain Noidan Lemmenrohto


04.09.2010:
Junior Class / Excellent 3 - Broken Hill Faith
The latest from Romania

Romania, Bistrita Nasaud» Romania, Bistrita Nasaud
March 21 & 22, 2015

Romania, Timisoara» Romania, Timisoara
May 9 & 10, 2015

Romania, Cluj Napoca» Romania, Cluj Napoca
February 21 & 22, 2015
 
Provided by Alexandra Jors

Dracula Golden Trophy 2010
2x CACIB, 1x CAC


04.09.2010
National show
Judge: Jose Vidal (PT)

Number of Chows entered: 12
Number of Chows shown: 11
_______________________________________

BOB, Winner, Best Male
Rossy Joker
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva; O: Jors Alexandra

BOS, Winner, Best Bitch
Bon Triumph Virginia
Br: Marina Vekovischeva; O: Karsten Buerkle
_______________________________________

Males

Puppy class

Aldo de Fulger
(Dikaya Staya Elisei x Kassiopeia)
Br:Fulger Marius ; O: Scafariu Marcel Ilie
V. Promising, Best Puppy


Junior class

Bon Triumph Jean
(Kama Lateshmi Kazanova x Cleopatra de los Perros de Bigo)
Br: Marina Vekovischeva; O: Karsten Buerkle
Exc 1, RPJ, Best Junior


Champion Class

Rossy Joker
(Shagio-Chen Whisky x Rossy Black Molly)
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva; O: Jors Alexandra
Exc 1, Winner, Best Male, BOB


Females

Puppy class

Chaitan Legend Chow Daissy
(Chaitan Legend Chow Darkstar x Chaitan Legend Chow Angel Black)
Br: Dan Arsenie & Tudor Ionut; O: Amarinei Ramona Claudia
V. Promising


Junior class

Bon Triumph Zara
(Bon Triumph Shans x Coco Chanel de los Perros de Bigo)
Br: Marina Vekovischeva; O: Karsten Buerkle
Exc 1, RPJ

Broken Hill Faith
(Bis Lac Oriental Keep the Win Cream x Broken Hill Virginia)
Br: Lazarne Vamosi Ildiko; O: Careianu Helga Valentina
Exc 3

Chaitan Legend Chow Celeste
(Chaitan Legend Chow Arogante x Chaitan Legend Chow Tanna)
Br: Mateescu A. & Arsenie D. ; O: Griparis Valentin
Very Good

Rita
(LiuCsun-Liu Leo-Bello x B-Ada)
Br: Coroian Mircea ; O: Scafariu Marcel Ilie
Absent

Yönhaltijain Noidan Lemmenrohto
(Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Yönhaltijain Karadon Lahja)
Br/O: Eija Pyokari
Exc 2


Intermediate class

Chaitan Legend Chow Chloe
(Chaitan Legend Chow Arogante x Chaitan Legend Chow Tanna)
Br: Mateescu A. & Arsenie D. ; O:Anka Mateescu
Exc.2, Res.CAC

CH BYJW-09 Shan-Aran Birmite
(Beijing’s Jushui Duan Tou Fa x Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night)
Br/O: Tarja & Petri Nordman
Exc.1, CAC


Champion class

Bon Triumph Virginia
(Bon Triumph Shans x Cleopatra de los Perros de Bigo)
Br: Marina Vekovischeva; O: Karsten Buerkle
Exc 1, Winner, Best Bitch, BOS

 

 

04.09.2010
International show - Qualifying for Crufts
Judge: Harsanyi Peter (HU)

Number of Chows entered: 8
Number of Chows shown: 8
_______________________________________

BOB, CACIB, CAC
Shan-Aran Birmite
Br/O: Tarja & Petri Nordman

CACIB, Winner
Dikaya Staya Bingo
Br: Scheritsa K. ; O: Mirescu Simona
_______________________________________


Males

Junior class

Bon Triumph Jean
(Kama Lateshmi Kazanova x Cleopatra de los Perros de Bigo)
Br: Marina Vekovischeva; O: Karsten Buerkle
Exc 1, RPJ, Best Junior, Crufts qualified


Champion Class

Dikaya Staya Bingo
(Dikaya Staya Shaman x Bastinda)
Br: Scheritsa K. ; O: Mirescu Simona
Exc 1, Winner, CACIB, Crufts qualified

Rossy Joker
(Shagio-Chen Whisky x Rossy Black Molly)
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva; O: Jors Alexandra
Exc 2, Res.CACIB


Females

Junior class

Bon Triumph Zara
(Bon Triumph Shans x Coco Chanel de los Perros de Bigo)
Br: Marina Vekovischeva; O: Karsten Buerkle
Exc. 2

Yönhaltijain Noidan Lemmenrohto
(Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Yönhaltijain Karadon Lahja)
Br/O: Eija Pyokari
Exc.1, RPJ, Crufts qualified


Intermediate class

Chaitan Legend Chow Chloe
(Chaitan Legend Chow Arogante x Chaitan Legend Chow Tanna)
Br: Mateescu A. & Arsenie D. ; O:Anka Mateescu
Exc.1, CAC


Open class

CH BYJW-09 Shan-Aran Birmite
(Beijing’s Jushui Duan Tou Fa x Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night)
Br/O: Tarja & Petri Nordman
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Crufts qualified


Champion class

Bon Triumph Virginia
(Bon Triumph Shans x Cleopatra de los Perros de Bigo)
Br: Marina Vekovischeva; O: Karsten Buerkle
Exc 1, Winner, Res.CACIB

 

 

05.09.2010
International Show - Romanian Championship
Judge: Rita Kadike Skadina (LAT)


Number of Chows entered: 10
Number of Chows shown: 10
_______________________________________

BOB, CACIB, Winner
Rossy Joker
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva; O: Jors Alexandra

CACIB, CAC
CH BYJW-09 Shan-Aran Birmite
Br/O: Tarja & Petri Nordman
_______________________________________


Males

Junior class

Bon Triumph Jean
(Kama Lateshmi Kazanova x Cleopatra de los Perros de Bigo)
Br: Marina Vekovischeva; O: Karsten Buerkle
Exc 1, RPJ, Best Junior


Champion Class

Dikaya Staya Bingo
(Dikaya Staya Shaman x Bastinda)
Br: Scheritsa K. ; O: Mirescu Simona
Very Good

Rossy Joker
(Shagio-Chen Whisky x Rossy Black Molly)
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva; O: Jors Alexandra
Exc 1, Winner, CACIB, BOB (therewith new Grand RoCh)


Females

Junior class

Bon Triumph Zara
(Bon Triumph Shans x Coco Chanel de los Perros de Bigo)
Br: Marina Vekovischeva; O: Karsten Buerkle
Exc. 2

Yönhaltijain Noidan Lemmenrohto
(Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Yönhaltijain Karadon Lahja)
Br/O: Eija Pyokari
Exc.1, RPJ


Intermediate class

Chaitan Legend Chow Celeste
(Chaitan Legend Chow Arogante x Chaitan Legend Chow Tanna)
Br: Mateescu A. & Arsenie D. ; O: Griparis Valentin
Very Good

Chaitan Legend Chow Chloe
(Chaitan Legend Chow Arogante x Chaitan Legend Chow Tanna)
Br: Mateescu A. & Arsenie D. ; O:Anka Mateescu
Exc.1, CAC


Open class

Ashira Monasim de Romania
(Atila de Mitoi x Osu-Tara)
Br: Mirescu Simona;O:Isciuc Ionel
Exc 2, Res.CAC

CH BYJW-09 Shan-Aran Birmite
(Beijing’s Jushui Duan Tou Fa x Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night)
Br/O: Tarja & Petri Nordman
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB


Champion class

Bon Triumph Virginia
(Bon Triumph Shans x Cleopatra de los Perros de Bigo)
Br: Marina Vekovischeva; O: Karsten Buerkle
Exc 1, Winner, Res.CACIB