Romania, Cluj Napoca
November 06 & 07, 2010

Romania, Cluj Napoca
BOB, CACIB, Winner - Rossy Joker


CACIB, CAC - Rossy Schatzie


R.CACIB, R.CAC - Triumfant's Dream Warrior
The latest from Romania

Romania, Bistrita Nasaud» Romania, Bistrita Nasaud
March 21 & 22, 2015

Romania, Targu Mures» Romania, Targu Mures
September 9 & 10, 2017
Dracula Dog Show

Romania, Timisoara» Romania, Timisoara
May 9 & 10, 2015
 
Provided by Alexandra Jors

Double International Dog Show

06.11.2010

Judge: Mr. Giuseppe Alessandra (I)

Number of Chows entered: 6
Number of Chows shown: 6
_______________________________________

BOB, CACIB, Winner
Rossy Joker
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva
O: Jors Alexandra

CACIB, CAC
Rossy Schatzie
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva
O: Jors Alexandra
_______________________________________


Males

Junior class

Aldo de Fulger
(Dikaya Staya Elisei x Kassiopeia)
Br:Fulger Marius ; O: Scafariu Marcel Ilie
Exc 1, RPJ


Champion Class

Rossy Joker
(Shagio-Chen Whisky x Rossy Black Molly)
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva; O: Jors Alexandra
Exc 1, Winner, CACIB, BOB

Triumfant's Dream Warrior
(Starattraction of the Royal Club x Zohra Lietuvos Liutas)
Br: Olga Gljakova (EE); O: Anna Allikvee
Exc 2, R.CAC, R.CACIB


Females

Junior class

Broken Hill Faith
(Bis Lac Oriental Keep the Win Cream x Broken Hill Virginia)
Br: Lazarne Vamosi Ildiko; O: Careianu Helga Valentina
Exc 1, RPJ, Best Junior


Intermediate class

Dara
(Lui Csun-Liu Leo-Bello x B-Ada)
Br & O: Coroian Mircea
Exc.

Rossy Schatzie
(Suel Sihote-Alinn Hubba-Bubba x Fearless Heart Imperial Golden Lady)
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva; O: Jors Alexandra
Exc 1, CAC, CACIB

 

 


07.11.2010

Breed judge: Mr. Stefan Sinko (SLO)
Group judge: Mr. Per Iversen (NO)

_______________________________________

BOB, CACIB, Winner
Rossy Joker
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva
O: Jors Alexandra

CACIB, CAC
Rossy Schatzie
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva
O: Jors Alexandra
_______________________________________


Males

Junior class

Aldo de Fulger
(Dikaya Staya Elisei x Kassiopeia)
Br:Fulger Marius ; O: Scafariu Marcel Ilie
Exc 1, RPJ, BJ


Champion Class

Rossy Joker
(Shagio-Chen Whisky x Rossy Black Molly)
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva; O: Jors Alexandra
Exc 1, Winner, CACIB, BOB, BOG


Open Class

Triumfant's Dream Warrior
(Starattraction of the Royal Club x Zohra Lietuvos Liutas)
Br: Olga Gljakova (EE); O: Anna Allikvee
Exc 1, CAC, R.CACIB


Females

Junior class

Broken Hill Faith
(Bis Lac Oriental Keep the Win Cream x Broken Hill Virginia)
Br: Lazarne Vamosi Ildiko; O: Careianu Helga Valentina
Exc 1, RPJ


Intermediate class

Dara
(Lui Csun-Liu Leo-Bello x B-Ada)
Br & O: Coroian Mircea
Exc.

Rossy Schatzie
(Suel Sihote-Alinn Hubba-Bubba x Fearless Heart Imperial Golden Lady)
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva; O: Jors Alexandra
Exc 1, CAC, CACIB