Poland, Opole
April 26, 2015

Poland, Opole
BOB, Best bitch, CACIB, CAC
CUTE FACE Laska Faina


BOS, Best dog, CACIB, CAC - Lav Lap Top SHIMMI FOR KUKUNOR (left) & BOB, Best bitch, CACIB, CAC - CUTE FACE Laska Faina & Best Veteran - EMIKO FROM PRINZ-PUMA Virta Valo - click to enlarge


Best Junior - ELIOT Czar Tybetu
The latest from 2015

Poland, Przemysl» Poland, Przemysl
September 6, 2015

Poland, Bielsko-Biala» Poland, Bielsko-Biala
July 5, 2015

Poland, Bielsko-Biala» Poland, Bielsko-Biala
July 4, 2015
 
Provided by Anna Sleziak

International Dog Show

Judge: Jacqueline Quiros-Kubat (AR)

Number of Chows entered: 13
Number of Chows shown: 10
_______________________________________

BOB, Best bitch, CACIB, CAC
CUTE FACE Laska Faina
breeder: Yulia Khilyk
owner: Anna Sleziak

BOS, Best dog, CACIB, CAC
Lav Lap Top SHIMMI FOR KUKUNOR
breeder: Galina Lomakina
owner: Dorota Czerwinska
_______________________________________


CHOW CHOW ALL COLORS

DOGS

MINOR PUPPY CLASS

WHATEVER YOU WANT Dei Leoni Imperiali
d.o.b 24.11.2014
s. X-RED-RAY Dei Leoni Imperiali
d. UNIKE Dei Leoni Imperiali
breeder: Tiziana Campi, Massimiliano Carinelli
owner: Bozena Gacek
result: absent


PUPPY CLASS

Grand Voyage VIRDZHIL
d.o.b 17.09.2014
s. Honiland DON'T WORRY BE HAPPY
d. EVROPA OTDYKHAET YA ZVEZDA
breeder: Elena Maslova
owner: Magdalena Lesniak
result: very promising 1, Best Puppy


JUNIOR CLASS

BORN TO BE HAPPY Superbus Leo
d.o.b 19.12.2013
s. Tin Pan Alley EASY ROLLING AT CHAMINGU
d. MACHA od Halusku
breeder: Ewa Gajda
owner: Monika Bialy
result: absent

ELIOT Czar Tybetu
d.o.b 08.01.2014
s. CERBER Rudy Oski
d. E.EMOTIONS Cud Chin
breeder: Waldemar Tomczyk
owner: Miroslaw Tkaczyk
result: excellent 1, CAJC, Best Junior


OPEN CLASS

BARRY FROM SUNRISE WINNER Shi Kin
d.o.b 04.09.2011
s. KENZO SUNRISE WINNER Cunami
d. CRAZY FROM PRINZ PUMA Virta Valo
breder: Grzegorz Wolski
owner: Maria Szymkow
result: absent

FESTER Kuku-Nor
d.o.b 13.04.2013
s. Lav Lap Top SHIMMI FOR KUKUNOR
d. AIRA z Klanu Ofena
breeder: Dorota Czerwinska
owner: Adrian Kolodziej
result: excellent 1, CAC, res CACIB


CHAMPION CLASS

BARON GASTON ARMANJAK de Sun Vit
d.o.b 03.02.2010
s. Lo-Re Pepperland TROUBADOUR
d. Old sweetland's HITOMA SERDOLIK
breeder: Aleksandra Aksyta
owner: Ewa Nowak
result: excellent 2

Lav Lap Top SHIMMI FOR KUKUNOR
d.o.b 24.06.2011
s. Lav Lap Top PUARONUAR SAN
d. Avgit TSZIN-SIN DLJA LAV LAP TOP
breeder: Galina Lomakina
owner: Dorota Czerwinska
result: excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, Best dog


BITCHES

MINOR PUPPY CLASS

BIBIENNE Bytomska Sfora
d.o.b 06.11.2014
s. BARON GASTON ARMANJAK de Sun Vit
d. ANASTAZJA Bytomska Sfora
breeder: Czeslaw Bany
owner: Miroslaw Tkaczyk
result: very promising 1, Best Minor Puppy


INTERMEDIATE CLASS

ONNIE Of Mijamu
d.o.b 26.12.2013
s. HOPPY Of Mijamu
d. MIA Korika
breeder: Jaroslava Madrova
owner: Maja Pawlowska
result: excellent 1, CAC


OPEN CLASS

CUTE FACE Laska Faina
d.o.b 18.09.2013
s. BIG BOSTON Liuto Guolis
d. Bis Lac NOTRE DAME DE PARIS
breeder: Yulia Khilyk
owner: Anna Sleziak
result: excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, Best Bitch, BOB

ROXI Korika
d.o.b 29.09.2013
s. B-AJAX Vodopad lvich snu
d. MISCHU Korika
breeder: Hana Gregorova
owner: Magdalena Lesniak
result: excellent 2, res CACIB


VETERAN CLASS

EMIKO FROM PRINZ PUMA Virta Valo
d.o.b 15.01.2007
s. Hey-Yu-Tzu PRINZ PUMA
d. CYMELIA KudeĀ³ka
breeder & owner: Ewa Nowak
result: excellent 1, Best Veteran