Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Poland, Opole
April 26, 2015

Poland, Opole
BOB, Best bitch, CACIB, CAC
CUTE FACE Laska Faina


BOS, Best dog, CACIB, CAC - Lav Lap Top SHIMMI FOR KUKUNOR (left) & BOB, Best bitch, CACIB, CAC - CUTE FACE Laska Faina & Best Veteran - EMIKO FROM PRINZ-PUMA Virta Valo - click to enlarge


Best Junior - ELIOT Czar Tybetu
The latest from Poland

Poland, Lublin» Poland, Lublin
December 10, 2016

Poland, Rybnik» Poland, Rybnik
October 2, 2016

Poland, Bedzin» Poland, Bedzin
July 30, 2016
 
Provided by Anna Sleziak

International Dog Show

Judge: Jacqueline Quiros-Kubat (AR)

Number of Chows entered: 13
Number of Chows shown: 10
_______________________________________

BOB, Best bitch, CACIB, CAC
CUTE FACE Laska Faina
breeder: Yulia Khilyk
owner: Anna Sleziak

BOS, Best dog, CACIB, CAC
Lav Lap Top SHIMMI FOR KUKUNOR
breeder: Galina Lomakina
owner: Dorota Czerwinska
_______________________________________


CHOW CHOW ALL COLORS

DOGS

MINOR PUPPY CLASS

WHATEVER YOU WANT Dei Leoni Imperiali
d.o.b 24.11.2014
s. X-RED-RAY Dei Leoni Imperiali
d. UNIKE Dei Leoni Imperiali
breeder: Tiziana Campi, Massimiliano Carinelli
owner: Bozena Gacek
result: absent


PUPPY CLASS

Grand Voyage VIRDZHIL
d.o.b 17.09.2014
s. Honiland DON'T WORRY BE HAPPY
d. EVROPA OTDYKHAET YA ZVEZDA
breeder: Elena Maslova
owner: Magdalena Lesniak
result: very promising 1, Best Puppy


JUNIOR CLASS

BORN TO BE HAPPY Superbus Leo
d.o.b 19.12.2013
s. Tin Pan Alley EASY ROLLING AT CHAMINGU
d. MACHA od Halusku
breeder: Ewa Gajda
owner: Monika Bialy
result: absent

ELIOT Czar Tybetu
d.o.b 08.01.2014
s. CERBER Rudy Oski
d. E.EMOTIONS Cud Chin
breeder: Waldemar Tomczyk
owner: Miroslaw Tkaczyk
result: excellent 1, CAJC, Best Junior


OPEN CLASS

BARRY FROM SUNRISE WINNER Shi Kin
d.o.b 04.09.2011
s. KENZO SUNRISE WINNER Cunami
d. CRAZY FROM PRINZ PUMA Virta Valo
breder: Grzegorz Wolski
owner: Maria Szymkow
result: absent

FESTER Kuku-Nor
d.o.b 13.04.2013
s. Lav Lap Top SHIMMI FOR KUKUNOR
d. AIRA z Klanu Ofena
breeder: Dorota Czerwinska
owner: Adrian Kolodziej
result: excellent 1, CAC, res CACIB


CHAMPION CLASS

BARON GASTON ARMANJAK de Sun Vit
d.o.b 03.02.2010
s. Lo-Re Pepperland TROUBADOUR
d. Old sweetland's HITOMA SERDOLIK
breeder: Aleksandra Aksyta
owner: Ewa Nowak
result: excellent 2

Lav Lap Top SHIMMI FOR KUKUNOR
d.o.b 24.06.2011
s. Lav Lap Top PUARONUAR SAN
d. Avgit TSZIN-SIN DLJA LAV LAP TOP
breeder: Galina Lomakina
owner: Dorota Czerwinska
result: excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, Best dog


BITCHES

MINOR PUPPY CLASS

BIBIENNE Bytomska Sfora
d.o.b 06.11.2014
s. BARON GASTON ARMANJAK de Sun Vit
d. ANASTAZJA Bytomska Sfora
breeder: Czeslaw Bany
owner: Miroslaw Tkaczyk
result: very promising 1, Best Minor Puppy


INTERMEDIATE CLASS

ONNIE Of Mijamu
d.o.b 26.12.2013
s. HOPPY Of Mijamu
d. MIA Korika
breeder: Jaroslava Madrova
owner: Maja Pawlowska
result: excellent 1, CAC


OPEN CLASS

CUTE FACE Laska Faina
d.o.b 18.09.2013
s. BIG BOSTON Liuto Guolis
d. Bis Lac NOTRE DAME DE PARIS
breeder: Yulia Khilyk
owner: Anna Sleziak
result: excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, Best Bitch, BOB

ROXI Korika
d.o.b 29.09.2013
s. B-AJAX Vodopad lvich snu
d. MISCHU Korika
breeder: Hana Gregorova
owner: Magdalena Lesniak
result: excellent 2, res CACIB


VETERAN CLASS

EMIKO FROM PRINZ PUMA Virta Valo
d.o.b 15.01.2007
s. Hey-Yu-Tzu PRINZ PUMA
d. CYMELIA KudeĀ³ka
breeder & owner: Ewa Nowak
result: excellent 1, Best Veteran