Netherlands, Schiedam
October 16, 2016
CCVH Clubshow 2016

Netherlands, Schiedam
BOB, Clubwinner 2016, CAC - King Of Egypt De Los perros de Bigo (left) & Best Bitch, CAC - Liusu Bei Bonchi


BOB, Clubwinner 2016, CAC
King Of Egypt De Los perros de Bigo


Best Minor Puppy
Lenny Kravitz goes to Taynan


Best Puppy - White Soul de Los Perros de Bigo


Champion Class dogs - click to enlarge


Open Class dogs - click to enlarge


Veteran Class dogs - click to enlarge


Open Class bitches - click to enlarge
The latest from Netherlands

Netherlands, Heteren» Netherlands, Heteren
April 23, 2017
NCCC Championship Show

Netherlands, Rotterdam» Netherlands, Rotterdam
July 29 & 30, 2017

Netherlands, Echt» Netherlands, Echt
July 1, 2017
 
Provided by Annemiek den Os

Judge minor puppy and puppy:
Mrs. Minnie Odenkirchen (CAN)
All other classes:
Mr. Karel Horak (CZ)

Number of Chows entered:
Number of Chows shown:
_______________________________________

BOB, Clubwinner 2016, CAC
King Of Egypt De Los perros de Bigo

b: N. Vigo, o: N. Vigo,

Best Bitch, CAC,
Liusu Bei Bonchi
b: L. Adler
o: L. Adler
_______________________________________


Minor puppy class dogs

Lenny Kravitz goes to Taynan

Lenny Kravitz goes to Taynan (Broken Hill Fan Fan La Tulipe x Greta Garbo), b: I. Lovas, o: J. Stegehuis,
Best Minor Puppy


Puppy class dogs

Lord Aslan van Taiynan (Bruno Banani Europa Glokem x Dum Dum Diddle van Taiynan), b: J. Stegehuis, o: C. Goedbloed,
absent

White Soul de Los Perros de Bigo

White Soul de Los Perros de Bigo (Mei ling Buzz light year x Eidelweiss de Los Perros de Bigo), b: V. Navajon, o: Oyen & Kabergs,
Best Puppy


Youth class dogs

Bidachows Gift from USA Gery


Bidachows Gift from USA Gery (Sitze-Gou's Glazz Paragon x Bidachows Tip Top Smooth Topsy), b: B. Dammann, o: T. van der Heide-Das,
1 Excellent


Intermediate class dogs

Chi-Tao v.d. Ackerdijkse Polder


Chi-Tao v.d. Ackerdijkse Polder (Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Liusu Bei Beauti),
b: A. den Os, o: M.C. van Aalst,
1 Excellent

Ban Tu vom Mühlenberg

Ban Tu vom Mühlenberg (Lenny vom Mühlenberg x Si Huang Ti Twilight Beauty), b: R. Wunderlich, o: J.G. Harmsen,
2 Very Good

Cookie v.d. Ackerdijkse Polder (Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Liusu Bei Beauti), b: A. den Os, o: W.J.E. & A. den Os,
Absent


Open class dogs

Koperrood Brahma (Koperrood Quido x Koperrood Crimson The Challenger), b: J. Klijn, o: G. Beverdam,
Absent

Simauta dess Messing

Simauta dess Messing (Miketilla Moon River x Simauta Dess Venus), b: Simauta Dess, o: L. Adler,
2 Excellent

Notorius Blu Divine del Fiume Giallo (Hight Class del Fiume Giallo x Unattainable Beauty del Fiume Giallo), b: E. Farinella, o: E. Farinella,
absent

Incipit Orrynoor


Incipit Orrynoor
(Wiski Blek Djalo x Ikaneidon Nora O'Incipit),
b: S. Sorlie, o: W.J.E. & A. den Os,
3 Excellent

Al Patcino for Boh Vargoh


Al Patcino for Boh Vargoh (Broken Hill Fan Fan La Tulipe x Marouso's One and Only), b: I. Lavas, o: Oyen & Kabergs,
1 Excellent


Champion class dogs

King Of Egypt De Los perros de Bigo


King Of Egypt De Los perros de Bigo
(Cross B Best Of The Blues x Bella de Los Perros De Bigo),
b: N. Vigo, o: N. Vigo,
1 Excellent, CAC, BOB, Clubwinner 2016

Fai-Yen's Alcazar


Fai-Yen's Alcazar
(Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant),
b: M. van Drunen, o: M. van Drunen,
4 Excellent

Honiland Zippo

 

Honiland Zippo
(Nochnoy Dozor B'Fros x Honiland Tiara),
b: E. Shorina, o: C. Kleinheisterkamp,
3 Excellent

Mi-Pao's Canadian Mountie


Mi-Pao's Canadian Mountie
(Mi-Pao's Mojo x Mi-Pao's Sparkle),
b: F.P.A. Odenkirchen,
o: W.J.E. & A. den Os,
Excellent

Quentin de la yakka

Quentin de la yakka (Chinabear Golden Eclipse x Original de Los saldenos), b: C.L. Tabuyo, o: Oyen & Kabergs,
2 Excellent, resCAC


Veteranen class dogs

Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut


Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut (Hei-Yu-Tzu U-Kwang Schiwan x Arabela Haltrava),
b: P. Herbert,
o: M. van Drunen,
1 Excellent, Best Veteran

Janus Kwei-Jang

Janus Kwei-Jang (Buster Kwei-Jang x Empire-Rose Kwei-Jang), b: J.F.M. Mimpen, o: W.J.E. & A. den Os,
2 Excellent


Youth class bitches

Fai-Yen's Beyonce


Fai-Yen's Beyonce
(Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant),
b: M. van Drunen,
o: M. van Drunen,
3 Excellent

Gaiane Ninjah van Juttersburch

Gaiane Ninjah van Juttersburch (Isu Sjaegoem van Juttersburch x Mei Li Xiu van Juttersburch), b: T. van der Heide-Das, o: T. van der Heide-Das,
2 Excellent

Boh Vargoh Oaschka (Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Hollywood 's Star Angelina Jolie), b: Oyen & Kabergs, o: Oyen & Kabergs,
absent

Q-Fee von Reichenberg

Q-Fee von Reichenberg (Hongwei von Mien-Shan x Dora von Reichenberg), b: W. Benka, o: W. Benka,
1 Excellent


Intermediate class bitches

Boh Vargoh Nebia d'Argento Lilbe's child (Eastern magic I was born in Beijing x Holywood's Star Angelina Jolie), b: Oyen & Kabergs, o: Oyen & Kabergs,
absent


Open class bitches

Fai-Yen's Anastacia


Fai-Yen's Anastacia (Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant), b: M. van Drunen, o: M. van Drunen,
3 Very Good

Oliéna Sofia von Reichenberg


Oliéna Sofia von Reichenberg (Hong Tou Shan Cheng Dai-Charmeur x Yuma von Reichenberg), b: W. Benka, o: H. Hardeman,
2 Excellent

Mona von Reichenberg

Mona von Reichenberg (Chia-Taiwan Dar-Lon x Dora von Reichenberg), b: W. Benka, o: W. Benka,
1 Excellent, resCAC


Championclass bitches

Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant


Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant (Ran-Gho Du Li-Tcheoung x Marwelon Arwena), b: J. Duflot, o: M. van Drunen,
2 Excellent

Liusu Bei Bonchi

Liusu Bei Bonchi (Mi-Pao`s Red Sumac x Litchi Chow Daisy May), b: L. Adler, o: L. Adler,
1 Excellent, CAC, Best Bitch


Veteran class bitches

Kwan Yin van Juttersburch (Beijing's Jushui Duan Tou x Black Samurai van Juttersburch), b: T. van der Heide-Das, o: T. van der Heide-Das,
absent

Ming Shu Kwei-Jang

Ming Shu Kwei-Jang (Fernando Da Quinta Da Tapadinha x Empire-Rose Kwei-Jang), b: J.F.M. Mimpen, o: C. Wind,
1 Excellent