Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Netherlands, Asperen
April 15, 2012
NCCC Championship Show

Netherlands, Asperen
BOS, CAC - Ch Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le (left) & BOB, CAC, Clubwinner 2012 - Ch Chi Tsao Little Princess Zung Tzung Le


BOB, CAC, Clubwinner 2012 - Ch Chi Tsao Little Princess Zung Tzung Le (left) & BOS, CAC - Ch Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le - click to enlarge


CAC Dog - Ch Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le & Res.CAC dog Ch Rossy Egon - click to enlarge


CAC Bitch - Ch Chi Tsao Little Princess Zung Tzung Le (left) & Res. CAC Bitch - Liusu Ai-Lin - click to enlarge


Best Baby - Paramount’s Buddy van de Beerse Haj
click to enlarge


Best Veteran - Vita Texla Tinka


Baby Class dogs - click to enlarge


Junior Class Dogs - click to enlarge


Intermediate class dogs - click to enlarge


Open class dogs - click to enlarge


Champion class dogs - click to enlarge


Baby Class bitches - click to enlarge


Junior class bitches - click to enlarge


Open class bitches - click to enlarge


Veteran class bitches - click to enlarge

The latest from Clubshows

Netherlands, Heteren» Netherlands, Heteren
April 23, 2017
NCCC Championship Show

Netherlands, Schiedam» Netherlands, Schiedam
October 16, 2016
CCVH Clubshow 2016

Netherlands, Heteren» Netherlands, Heteren
April 17, 2016
NCCC Championship Show
 
Provided by Janneke Leunissen-Rooseboom; Photos by Frans Vincent and Peter Wellinga

Judge: Henning Schenk (D)

Number of Chows entered: 48
Number of Chows shown: 45
_______________________________________

BOB, CAC. Clubwinner 2012
Ch Chi Tsao Little Princess Zung Tzung Le
o: N. Jakobeit

BOS, CAC
Ch Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le
o: N. Jakobeit
_______________________________________


Baby class dogs

Paramount’s Buddy van de Beerse Haj

Paramount’s Buddy van de Beerse Haj
(Paramount The Teaser x
Ch Paramount Pilot's Tahlulla)
b: J. Sedillos, o: A. Timmermans-Evers
1 Very Promising, Best Baby

Bagatur Brannik from Realnature

Bagatur Brannik from Realnature
(Ch Rossy Cream Tornado x
Laurentine van het Bossche Front)
b: A. Trendafilov
o: M. Clignet and J. Leunissen Rooseboom
2 Very Promising

Vita-Texla Nico

Vita-Texla Nico
(Ch Koperrood Zwarte Hannes x Vita Texla Lobke)
b: H.C. van Slageren
o: L Vahl and O. Vahl-van Kraanen
3 Very Promising

Honiland Be Happy


Honiland Be Happy
(Ch Honiland Exclusive Black Smooth x
Honiland Sparklet Fire)
b: E. Shorina, o: A. Timmermans-Evers
4 Very Promising

Vita Texla Nobbo


Vita Texla Nobbo
(Ch Koperrood Zwarte Hannes x Vita Texla Lobke)
b/o: H.C. van Slageren
Very Promising

Vita-Texla Nando


Vita-Texla Nando
(Ch Koperrood Zwarte Hannes x Vita Texla Lobke)
b: H.C. van Slageren, o: F: Eijsackers
Promising

James


James
(Ch Koperrood Zwarte Hannes x Crimson Red Fila)
b: W. Morren, o: M. Kicken
Promising

Hummer

Hummer
(Ch Koperrood Zwarte Hannes x Crimson Red Fila)
b: W. Morren, o: L. Welling-de Horde and L. Welling
Promising


Baby class bitches

Plata Niebla de los perros de Bigo

Plata Niebla de los perros de Bigo
(Ch Mi-Pao’s Canadian Red Sugar x
Ch White Jewel de los perros de Bigo)
b: N. Vigo Navajon, o: M. Kabergs and J. Oyen.
1 Very Promising

Dremo Cream Amaretto

Dremo Cream Amaretto
(Mi-Pao´s Red Sumac x Dremo Peach Melba)
b: E. and V. Raabné,. o: S. Kranenbarg
2 Promising

Lian De Sjouwer Stee
(Ch Koperrood Zwarte Hannes x Queeny De Sjouwer Stee)
b: H. W. van Dalen-Baron
o: K. De Geyter and D. Steeman
absent


Puppy class dog

Lipstick Traces of the Royal Club

Lipstick Traces of the Royal Club
(Inside Man of the Royal Club x Black Pepper of the Royal Club)
b: K. Buurman, o: M.H.J. and G.T.H. Mordang
1 Very Promising, Best Puppy


Junior class dogs

Dai-Chan Smooth von der Wieseckaue

Dai-Chan Smooth von der Wieseckaue
(Ch Mees van het Bossche Front x
Ch Chi Tsao Little Princess Zung Tzung Le)
b: N. Jakobeit, o: B. Hildebrandt
1 Excellent

Bram De Sjouwer Stee

Bram De Sjouwer Stee
(Koperrood Quido x Liang De Sjouwer Stee)
b: H.W. van Dalen-Baron
o: N. Frequin and A. van Dijkhuizen
2 Excellent

Shagio-Chen Mr. Wong

Shagio-Chen Mr. Wong
(Tanlap Travel Token x Rossy Kacer)
b: E. Burstné, o: S. Kranenbarg
3 Very Good

Koperrood Dao
(Koperrood Flying Tiger x
Koperrood Crimson The Challenger)
b: J. Klijn-Quintelier, o: D. Steeman
absent


Intermediate class dogs

Maruso's Night Shade


Maruso's Night Shade, NJK, JW’11
(Dsquared dei Tre Regni x Dremo Dowager)
b: R. Ried, o: W.J.L.Barning
1 Excellent

El Custo de los perros de Bigo

El Custo de los perros de Bigo
(Ch Cross B Samurai x Ch Madison de los perros de Bigo)
b: N. Vigo Navajon, o: M. Kabergs and Jos Oyen
2 Very Good

Pelle van het Bossche Front

Pelle van het Bossche Front
(Ch Chi Ming Zung Tzung Le x
Ch Krijntje van het Bossche Front),
b: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom, o: M. Clignet.
3 Very Good


Open class dogs

Aybo Fjurdy vom Beketal


Aybo Fjurdy vom Beketal
(Ch Chi Ming Zung Tzung Le x
Bianka vom Selketal)
b: W. Harms, o: F. van Os
1 Excellent

Bourbon Supreme of the Royal Club


Bourbon Supreme of the Royal Club
(Ch Cinderella Man of the Royal Club x
Ch Armani Night of the Royal Club)
b: K. Buurman, o: W.J.L.Barning
2 Excellent

CC Tiësto van Tjeda

 

CC Tiësto van Tjeda
(Koperrood Sir Kiang x Oes Ming Thessy)
b/o: T den Braber-den Hartog
3 Very Good

Oetze van het Bossche Front


Oetze van het Bossche Front
(Hidde van het Bossche Front x
Ch Germke Grazyna van het Bossche Front)
b: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom, o: R. en U. Posthumus.
4 Very Good


Champion class dogs

Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le

Ch Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le
(Ch Smooth Contender of the Royal Club x
Ch Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le)
b: D. Söhl, o: N. Jakobeit
1 Excellent, CAC, Best Dog

Rossy Egon


Ch Rossy Egon
(Rossy White Rómeo x
Fearless Heart Imperial Golden Lady)
b: E. Burstné, o: J. Stegehuis
2 Excellent, resCAC

Hong Tou Shan Cheng-dai Charmeur

Ch Hong Tou Shan Cheng-dai Charmeur
(Ch Qu Blue Bari von Reichenberg x
Hong Tou Shan An-Jouli)
b: I. Bartzik-Schenk, o: H. Piechula
3 Excellent


Breeders class dog

Koperrood Flying Tiger

Koperrood Flying Tiger
(Domino Return Of The Tiger x Koperrood Shiva)
b/o: J. Klijn-Quintelier
cannot be judged


Junior class bitches

Esta von Reichenberg


Esta von Reichenberg
(Domino Return Of The Tiger x Udina von Reichenberg)
b/o: E. Benka
1 Excellent

Shaila’s Dream Brandy

 

Shaila’s Dream Brandy
(Ch Rossy Egon x Moeszy)
b/o: A.R. van der Lee
2 Excellent

Dum Dum Diddle van Taiynan


Dum Dum Diddle van Taiynan
(Ch Koperrood Zwarte Hannes x Rossy Cream Ariel)
b/o: J. Stegehuis
3 Excellent

Dora von Reichenberg


Dora von Reichenberg
(Ch Qu Blue Bari von Reichenberg x
Yuma von Reichenberg)
b/o: E. Benka
4 Excellent

Koperrood Picobella


Koperrood Picobella
(Koperrood Flying Tiger x
Koperrood Crimson The Challenger)
b: J. Klijn-Quintelier, o: N. Bouterse
Excellent

Koperrood CharMing

Koperrood CharMing
(Koperrood Flying Tiger x
Koperrood Crimson The Challenger)
b: J. Klijn Quintelier, o: T den Braber-den Hartog
Very Good

Koperrood Blondie

Koperrood Blondie
(Koperrood Flying Tiger x
Koperrood Crimson The Challenger)
b: J. Klijn Quintelier, o: E.L. von Franquemont
Very Good

Baila de los perros de Bigo

Baila de los perros de Bigo
(Dark Hero de los perros de Bigo x
Ch Lady de los perros de Bigo)
b: N. Vigo Navajon, o: M. Kabergs and J. Oyen
Very Good

Koperrood Tara


Koperrood Tara
(Koperrood Flying Tiger x Koperrood Crimson The Challenger)
b: J. Klijn Quintelier, o: E.L. von Franquemont
Good

Koperrood Loes


Koperrood Loes
(Koperrood Flying Tiger x Koperrood Crimson The Challenger)
b: J. Klijn Quintelier, o: B. Veldhuis
Good

Ayla van de Beerse Haj

Ayla van de Beerse Haj
(Hidde van het Bossche Front x Sherae Cream Pearl N Lace)
b/o: A. Timmermans-Evers
Good


Intermediate class bitch

Crimson Iris

Crimson Iris
(Koperrood Special Delivery x Dremo's Black Suzy)
b: J. Szappanos, o: J. Morren-Westeneng
1 Very Good


Open class bitches

Liusu Ai-Lin


Liusu Ai-Lin
(Nin T`Sun Valde De La Cream x Litchi Chow Daisy May)
b/o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, res CAC

Ona Loa Nio van het Bossche Front

Ona Loa Nio van het Bossche Front
(Hidde van het Bossche Front x Ch Germke Grazyna van het Bossche Front.)
b: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom
o: A. Timmermans-Evers
2 Excellent

Xin-Feng's Embla

Xin-Feng's Embla
(The Prestige of the Royal Club x Xin-Feng's Chimayra)
b: A.I. Meulstee - van Beuzekom
o: I.G. Oosterdijk-de Bruijn en R.Oosterdijk
3 Very Good

Nynke van het Bossche Front

Nynke van het Bossche Front
(Ch Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le x Ch Krijntje van het Bossche Front),
b: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom
o: J.H. Choufoer and R.T. Blom
4 Very Good


Champion class bitch

Chi Tsao Little Princess Zung Tzung Le

Ch Chi Tsao Little Princess Zung Tzung Le
(Ch Smooth Contender of the Royal Club x
Ch Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le)
b: D. Söhl, o: N. Jakobeit
1 Excellent, CAC, Best Bitch, BOB, Clubwinner 2012


Breeders class bitches

Antara von der Wieseck-Aue

Ch Antara von der Wieseck-Aue
(Ch Chic Cargo of the Royal Club x
Ch Chi Tsao Little Princess Zung Tzung Le)
b/o: N, Jakobeit.
1 Excellent

Vita Texla Irene
(Ch Koperrood Zwarte Hannes x Vita Texla Lobke)
b/o: H.C. van Slageren
absent


Veteran class bitches

Vita Texla Tinka


Vita Texla Tinka
(Liam Yin van Juttersburch x Xin-Feng's Anouska)
b/o: H.C. van Slageren
1 Excellent, Best Veteran

High-Flyer Sahra of the Queens Club

High-Flyer Sahra of the Queens Club
(Chico of the Queens Clubx Rahnee Dhao's Arola)
b: B. Mannessen. o: B. Veldhuis
2 Excellent