Netherlands, Rotterdam
July 26, 2015

Netherlands, Rotterdam

BOB, CAC/CACIB - Ch Brilliance Lovelace Mon Sher
click to enlarge


Best Puppy, BPIS-6
Amalao Oelan-Oede
The latest from 2015

Netherlands, Cuijk» Netherlands, Cuijk
December 18, 2015

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 12, 2015
Winnershow

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 11, 2015
Holland Cup
 
Provided by Janneke Leunissen-Rooseboom, Lise-Lotte Adler

Judge: Ole Staunskjær (DK)

Number of Chows entered: 11
Number of Chows shown: 6
_______________________________________

BOB, CAC/CACIB
Ch Brilliance Lovelace Mon Sher
o: L. Adler

BOS, CAC/CACIB
Ch Xiao-Xing Oelan Oede
b/o: J. van der Stelt
_______________________________________


Intermediate class dog

Viking van het Bossche Front
(Imperial Dreams of Black Knights x Ploon van het Bossche Front)
b: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom, o: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom and H.L. Leunissen
Cannot be judged


Open class dogs

Flameborough Sanval Bandido
(Triumphant's Dream Warrior x Flameborough Meliora)
b: N. Valtteri, o: J. van der Stelt
1 Very Good

Ch Bai Ling Pei´s Apollo The Moonwalker
(Ok Go Lietuvos Liutas x Witchcraft Goodtymes de la Yakka)
b: C. Schulz, o: J. Koschinski
absent

Ch First Sherdan Derny de l’Empereur Gengis Kan
(Ch Chowderny Xinling Shi x Chen Si Bleu du Lee Dou des Thitounes)
b: B: N. Soubeyrand, o: N. Mattart
absent


Champion class dog

Ch Brilliance Lovelace Mon Sher
(Zizhan Miron’s Bounty x Lav Lap Top Chara Naomi Sher)
b: E. Shapovalova, o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, CAC/CACIB, BOB and herewith qualified for Dutch Champion


Puppy class bitch

Amalao Oelan-Oede
(Flameborough Sanval Bandido x Xiao-Xing Oelan-Oede)
b: J. van der Stelt, o: M. Koot and G. Koot-Keijsper
1 Very Promising, Best Puppy, BPIS-6


Junior class bitches

Mi-Pao`s Cream Glory
(Mi-Pao`s Prince x Mi-Pao`s Caprice)
b: P. Odenkirchen, o: L. Adler
1 Very Good

Li Shi Liang von Mien-Shan
(Bai Ling Pei´s Apollo The Moonwalker x Ashley of the Lovely Angelhearts)
b: U. Studzinski, o: J. Koschinski
absent

Fearless Heart Raivanesta
(Oktales Flash Black x Fearless Heart La Luna)
b: I. Zinovieva, o: J. Taujeniene and Y. Panchenko
absent


Open class bitch

Chelsi Mishki Toptishki
(Yasniy Sokol Mishki Toptishki x Bonnet Lyalya Mishki Toptishki)
b: A.L. Zamkovaya, o: Y. Panchenko
absent


Champion class bitch

Ch Xiao-Xing Oelan Oede CW’10/ ‘11, W’11/13
(Black-Schnau Egon x Tai-Mai Oelan Oede)
b/o: J. van der Stelt
1 Excellent, CAC/CACIB, BOS