Netherlands, Hazerswoude
November 7, 2015

Netherlands, Hazerswoude
BOB, CAC/CACIB - Fai-Yen's Alcazar


Res. CAC bitch - Fai-Yen's Anastacia (left) & Best Bitch - Xylia van het Bossche Front
The latest from 2015

Netherlands, Cuijk» Netherlands, Cuijk
December 18, 2015

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 12, 2015
Winnershow

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 11, 2015
Holland Cup
 
Provided by Janneke Leunissen-Rooseboom

Hazerswoude, 07-11-2015

Judge: Jan Meijerink (D)

Number of Chows entered: 14
Number of Chows shown: 13
_______________________________________

BOB, CAC/CACIB
Fai-Yen's Alcazar
b/o: M. van Drunen

BOS, CAC
Xylia van het Bossche Front
o: S. Bierenbroodspot and A. Kamp
_______________________________________


Minor puppyclass dog

Fai-Yen’s Bon Jovi
(Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant)
b: M. van Drunen, o: J. van der Stelt
1 Very Promising


Junior class dogs

Bruno Banani Europa Glokem
(Legend Of The Black Diamond dei Leoni Imperiali x Oranzh Safari)
b: T. Vyhvatenko, o: J. Stegehuis
1 Very Good

Prince Charming van Tjeda
(Uwe Ultimo van het Bossche Front x Koperrood Charming)
b: T. den Braber-den Hartog, o: L. Hartman
disqualified


Open class dogs

Fai-Yen's Alcazar
(Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant)
b/o: M. van Drunen
1 Excellent, CAC/CACIB, BOB

Honiland Zippo
(Nochnoy Dozor BI`Fros x Honiland Tiara)
b: E. Shorina, o: C. and H. Kleinheisterkamp
2 Excellent, resCAC/CACIB

Flameborough Sanval Bandido
(Triumphant's Dream Warrior x Flameborough Meliora)
b: N. Valtteri, o: J. van der Stelt
3 Excellent


Veteran class dog

Bourbon Supreme of the Royal Club
(Cinderella Man of the Royal Club x Armani Night of the Royal Club)
b: K. Buurman, o: W.J.L. Barning
1 Very Good


Minor puppyclass bitch

Fai-Yen’s Beyonce
(Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant)
b/o: M. van Drunen
1 Very Promising


Junior class bitches

Xylia van het Bossche Front
(Miketilla Monte Carlo x Ploon van het Bossche Front)
b: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom, o: S. Bierenbroodspot and A. Kamp
1 Excellent, CAC, BOS

Amalao Oelan Oede
(Flameborough Sanval Bandido x Xiao-Xing Oelan-Oede)
b: J. van der Stelt, o: M.J.S.Koot and G.C.M. Koot-Keijsper
2 Very Good

Fearless Heart Raivanesta
(Oktales Flash Back x Fearless Heart La Luna)
b: I. Zinovieva, o: Y. Panchenko and J. Taujeniene
3 Very Good

You Or No One van Tjeda
(Uwe Ultimo van het Bossche Front x Koperrood CharMing)
b: T. den Braber-den Hartog, o: P. van der Sande
4 Very Good


Open class bitch

Fai-Yen's Anastacia
(Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant)
b/o: M. van Drunen
1 Excellent, resCAC/CACIB


Champion class bitch

Kamp. Honiland Bright Smile
(Honiland Exclusive Black Smooth x Honiland Sparklet Fire)
b: E. Shorina, o: C. and H. Kleinheisterkamp
absent