Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 11, 2015
Holland Cup

Netherlands, Amsterdam
BOB, CAC/CACIB - Paramount Buddy
Photo by: Anne Timmermans
The latest from 2015

Netherlands, Cuijk» Netherlands, Cuijk
December 18, 2015

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 12, 2015
Winnershow

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 11, 2015
Holland Cup
 
Provided by Janneke Leunissen-Rooseboom

Holland Cup, Amsterdam, Dec. 11, 2015

Judge: Jan Coppens (NL)

Number of Chows entered: 14
Number of Chows shown: 12
_______________________________________

BOB, CAC/CACIB
Paramount Buddy
b: J. Sedillos, o: A. Timmermans-Evers

BOS, CAC
Amisha Oelan Oede
b/o: J. van der Stelt
_______________________________________

Minor puppy class dog

Fai-Yen's Bon Jovi
(Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant)
b: M. van Drunen, o: J. van der Stelt
1 Very Promising, Best Minor Puppy


Junior class dogs

Simauta Dess Messing
(Miketilla Moon River x Simauta Dess Venus)
b: G. Elyutina, o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, res CAC

Fang Ling van de Beerse Haj
(Bagatur Brannik from Realnature x Blue Velvet van de Beerse Haj)
b: A. Timmermans-Evers, o: M. Op ‘t Hoog
2 Excellent


Open class dogs

Honiland Be Happy
(Honiland Exclusive Black Smooth x Honiland Sparklet Fire)
b: E. Shorina, o:A. Timmermans-Evers
1 Excellent, res CACIB

Bon Triumph Diamond Rock
(Legend Of The Black Diamond dei Leoni Imperiali x Fearless Heart Cream Brjule)
b: M. Vekovischeva, o: M. Maj Lindorff
absent


Champion class dogs

Paramount Buddy
(Paramount The Teaser x Paramount Pilot's Tahlulla)
b: J. Sedillos, o: A. Timmermans-Evers
1 Excellent, CAC/CACIB, BOB

Heart Mind Fire dei Leoni Imperiali
(X-Red Rey dei Leoni Imperiali x A Beautiful Mind dei Leoni Imperiali)
b: M. Carinelli and T. Campi, o: S. Bettini
2 Very Good


Junior class bitches

Amisha Oelan Oede
(Flameborough Sanval Bandido x Xiao-Xing Oelan-Oede)
b/o: J. van der Stelt
1 Excellent, CAC, Best Junior, BOS

Orinell’s Never Say Never
(OK Go Lietuvos Liutas x Orinell's Here She Comes)
b/o: M. Maj Lindorff
2 Excellent, resCAC

You Or No One van Tjeda
(Uwe Ultimo van het Bossche Front x Koperrood Charming)
b: T. den Braber-den Hartog, o: P.A.H. van der Sande
3 Excellent

Fearless Heart Raivanesta
(Oktales Flash Back x Fearless Heart La Luna)
b: I. Zinovieva, o: Y. Panchenko and J. Taujeniene
4 Excellent

Juan-Dai de Père Glass
(Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le x Fria de Père Glass)
b: H. Gläss, o: N. Jakobeit
Very Good


Intermediate class bitch

Grazioso’s One Wilma Zu’Tzungle
(Honiland Exclusive Black Smooth x Dai-Lang Zung Tzung Le)
b/o: G. Daae
absent


Champion class bitch

Liusu Bei-Bonchi
(Mi-Pao’s Red Sumac x Litchi Chow Daisy May)
b/o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, CACIB