Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Netherlands, Uden
June 22, 2014

Netherlands, Uden
BOB, CAC/CACIB
Xquisite Black Jeans de las Colinas Imperiales,
NCCC CW'14


BOS, CAC/CACIB
Bagatur Brannik from Realnature NJK
The latest from 2014

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 13, 2014
Winner Show 2014

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 12, 2014
Holland Cup

Netherlands, Schiedam» Netherlands, Schiedam
October 12, 2014
CCVH Clubshow 2014
 
Provided by Janneke Leunissen-Rooseboom; photo by Hannie Warendorf

Judge: Ricky Lochs-Romans (NL)

Number of Chows entered: 15
Number of Chows present: 14
_______________________________________

BOB, CAC/CACIB
Xquisite Black Jeans de las Colinas Imperiales,
NCCC CW'14
o: J. van der Stelt

BOS, CAC/CACIB
Bagatur Brannik from Realnature NJK
o: M. Clignet and J. Leunissen-Rooseboom
_______________________________________


Junior class dogs

Fai-Yen’s Alcazar
(Hary-Ming Snowstar Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant)
b/o: M. van Drunen
1 Excellent

Fai-Yen’s Attila
(Hary-Ming Snowstar Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant)
b: M. van Drunen, o: W. Collard and L. Voor de Poorte
2 Very Good


Intermediate class dog

Flameborough Sanval Bandido
(Ch Triumphant’s Dream Warrior x Ch Flameborough Meliora)
b: N. Valtteri, o: J. van der Stelt
1 Excellent


Open class dogs

Bagatur Brannik from Realnature NJK
(Ch Rossy Cream Tornado x Laurentine van het Bossche Front)
b: A. Trendafilov, o: M. Clignet and J. Leunissen-Rooseboom
1 Excellent, CAC/CACIB, BOS

Borgo de los perros de Bigo
(Ch Black Jack de los perros de Bigo x Rossy Fanta)
b: N. Vigo, o: M. Kabergs
2 Excellent, resCAC/resCACIB

Orso van het Bossche Front
(Hidde van het Bossche Front x Ch Germke Grazyna van het Bossche Front)
b: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom, o: M. van den Berg
3 Very Good

Wei-Sheng Oelan Oede
(Black-Schnau Egon x Ch Tai-Mai Oelan Oede)
b: J. van der Stelt, o: W. Collard and L. Voor de Poorte
4 Very Good


Baby class bitch

Chelsi Mishki Toptishki
(Yasniy Sokol Mishki Toptishki x Bonnet Lyalya Mishki Toptishki)
b: A.L. Zamkovaya, o: Y. Panchenko
1 Very Promising, Best Baby


Puppy class bitch

Pavlinka Mishki Toptishki
(Bon Triumph Versace x Yagodka Mishki Toptishki)
b: A.L. Zamkovaya, o: Y. Panchenko
absent


Junior class bitches

Plexat Dushi
(Hary-Ming Snowstar Knut x Xin-Feng’s Embla)
b/o: I Oosterdijk-de Bruijn
1 Very Good

Fai-Yen’s Anastacia
(Hary-Ming Snowstar Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant)
b/o: M. van Drunen
2 Very Good


Open class bitches

Xquisite Black Jeans de las Colinas Imperiales
(Ch Black Jack de los perros de Bigo x Fearless Heart Infinity Sweet Dream)
b: S. Baurand, o: J. van der Stelt
1 Excellent, CAC/CACIB, BOB

Teuntje Tjallina van het Bossche Front
(Ch Zeus Bohemian Hako x Ch Ploon van het Bossche Front)
b: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom, o: M. van den Berg
2 Excellent, resCAC/resCACIB

Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant
(Ran-Gho du Li-Tcheoung x Marwelon Arwena)
b: J. Duflot, o: M. van Drunen
3 Excellent

Koperrood CharMing
(Koperrood Flying Tiger x Koperrood Crimson The Challenger)
b: J.Klijn-Quintelier, o: T. den Braber-den Hartog
4 Excellent