Netherlands, Rotterdam
September 06, 2014

Netherlands, Rotterdam
BOB, CAC/CACIB, BeneluxW'14, BIG-3
Xquisite Black Jeans de las Colinas Imperiales


BOS, CAC/CACIB, BeneluxW'14
Kamp. Fearless Heart Exclusive


Best Puppy
Mi-Pao’s Cream Glory
The latest from 2014

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 13, 2014
Winner Show 2014

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 12, 2014
Holland Cup

Netherlands, Schiedam» Netherlands, Schiedam
October 12, 2014
CCVH Clubshow 2014
 
Provided by Janneke Leunissen-Rooseboom; photos by Hannie Warendorf & Lise-Lotte Adler

Beneluxwinnershow

Judge: Leif Ragnar Hjorth (NO)

Number of Chows entered: 15
Number of Chows present: 13
_______________________________________

BOB, CAC/CACIB, BeneluxW'14, BIG-3
Xquisite Black Jeans de las Colinas Imperiales
e: J. van der Stelt

BOS, CAC/CACIB, BeneluxW'14
Kamp. Fearless Heart Exclusive
e: N. Turanova
_______________________________________


Junior class dog

Fai-Yen’s Alcazar
(Hary-Ming Snowstar Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant)
b/o: M. van Drunen
1 Excellent, Benelux JW’14, Best Junior


Intermediate class dog

Uwe Ultimo van het Bossche Front
(Hidde van het Bossche Front x Quinta Alba van het Bossche Front)
b: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom, o: T. den Braber-den Hartog
1 Excellent


Open class dogs

Brilliance Love Lace Mon Sher

Brilliance Love Lace Mon Sher
(Zizhan Miron`s Bounty x Lav Lap Top Chara Naomi Sher)
b: E. Shapovalova, o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, resCAC/CACIB

Ch Janus Kwei Jang
(Buster Kwei-Jang x Empire-Rose Kwei-Jang)
b: J.F.M. Mimpen, o: W.J.E. den Os and A. den Os
absent


Champion class dogs

Kamp. Fearless Heart Exclusive
(Fearless Heart Zefir x Only Yu-Na Baltic Tops)
b: I. Zinovieva, o: N. Turanova
1 Excellent, CAC/CACIB, Beneluxw’14, BOS

Ch First Sherdan Derny de l’Empereur Gengis Kan
(Ch Chowderny Xinling Shi x Chen Si Bleu du Lee Dou des Thitounes)
b: B: N. Soubeyrand, o: N. Mattart
2 Excellent

Ch Mi-Pao's Canadian Mountie
(Ch Mi-Pao's Mojo x Ch Mi-Pao's Sparkle)
b: F.P.A.Odenkirchen, o: W.J.E. den Os and A. den Os
3 Excellent


Puppyclass bitch

Mi-Pao’s Cream Glory
(Mi-Pao’s Cream Prince x Mi-Pao’s Caprice)
b: F.P.A.Odenkirchen, o: L. Adler
1 Very Promising, Best Puppy

Chelsi Mishki Toptishki
(Yasniy Sokol Mishki Toptishki x Bonnet Lyalya Mishki Toptishki), b: A.L. Zamkovaya, o: Y. Panchenko
2 Very Promising


Junior class bitches

Fai-Yen’s Anastacia
(Hary-Ming Snowstar Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant
b/o: M. van Drunen
1 Excellent, resCAC, Benelux JW’14

Little Miss Sunshine van Tjeda
(I-Maska-Wang Wang Zhu von Mien Shan x Koperrrood CharMing)
b: T. den Braber, o: M. Topalovic and J.A. ter Veld
2 U

Pavlinka Mishki Toptishki
(Bon Triumph Versace x Yagodka Mishki Toptishki)
b: A.L. Zamkovaya, o: Y. Panchenko
Very Good


Open class bitches

Xquisite Black Jeans de las Colinas Imperiales
(Ch Black Jack de los perros de Bigo x Fearless Heart Infinity Sweet Dream)
b: S. Baurand, o: J. van der Stelt
1 Excellent, CAC/CACIB, BeneluxW’14, BOB, BIG-3

Koperrood CharMing NJK
(Koperrood Flying Tiger x Koperrood Crimson The Challenger)
b: J.Klijn-Quintelier, o: T. den Braber-den Hartog
absent

Champion class bitch

Ch Fearless Heart Kvinta
(Paramount American Outlaw x Fearless Heart De-Za-Vju)
b: I. Zinovieva, o: N. Turanova
1 Excellent