Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Netherlands, Goes
April 21, 2013

Netherlands, Goes
BOB, CAC/CACIB - Ch First Sherdan Derny de l’Empereur Gengis Kan (left) & BOS, CAC/CACIB - Grazioso’s Nice Pepsi Zu’Tzungle - click to enlarge


BOB, CAC/CACIB
Ch First Sherdan Derny de l’Empereur Gengis Kan


BOS, CAC/CACIB
Grazioso’s Nice Pepsi Zu’Tzungle


Best Baby
Uwe Ultimo van het Bossche Front
The latest from 2013

Netherlands, Cuijk» Netherlands, Cuijk
December 21, 2013
Christmas show

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 14, 2013
Winner Show 2013

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 13, 2013
 
Provided by Janneke Leunissen-Rooseboom; photos Ivan Daae, Nadine Mattart

All breeds show

Judge: Jussi Liimatainen (FIN)

Number of Chows entered: 10
Number of Chows shown: 10
_______________________________________

BOB, CAC/CACIB
Ch First Sherdan Derny de l’Empereur Gengis Kan
o: N. Mattart

BOS, CAC/CACIB
Grazioso’s Nice Pepsi Zu’Tzungle
b/o: G. Daae
_______________________________________


Baby class dog

Uwe Ultimo van het Bossche Front
(Hidde van het Bossche Front x Quinta Alba van het Bossche Front)
b: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom, o: T. den Braber-den Hartog
1 Very Promising, Best Baby


Junior class dog

Borgo de los perros de Bigo

Borgo de los perros de Bigo
(Ch Black Jack de los perros de Bigo x Ch Rossy Fanta)
b: N. Vigo, o: M. Kabergs and J. Oijen
1 Excellent


Intermediate class dogs

Grazioso’s Noble Faxe Zu’Tzungle
(Sitze-Gou’s Glazz Paragon x Ch Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le)
b/o: G. Daae
1 Excellent, resCAC/resCACIB

Bagatur Brannik from Realnature NJK

Bagatur Brannik from Realnature NJK
(Ch Rossy Cream Tornado x Laurentine van het Bossche Front)
b: A. Trendafilov, o: M. Clignet and J. Leunissen-Rooseboom
2 Excellent


Champion class dogs

Ch First Sherdan Derny de l’Empereur Gengis Kan
(Ch Chowderny Xinling Shi x Chen Si Bleu du Lee Dou des Thitounes)
b: N. Soubeyrand, o: N. Mattart
1 Excellent, CAC/CACIB, BOB

Ch Mi-Pao's Canadian Mountie NJK
(Ch Mi-Pao's Mojo x Ch Mi-Pao's Sparkle)
b: P. Odenkirchen, o: W.J.E.and A. den Os
2 Excellent


Puppy class bitch

Liusu Bei Beauti
(Mi-Pao’s Red Sumax x Litchi Chow Daisy May)
b: L. Adler, o: W.J.E, and A. den Os
1 Very Promising, Best Puppy


Intermediate class bitch

Grazioso’s Nice Pepsi Zu’Tzungle
(Sitze-Gou’s Glazz Paragon x Ch Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le)
b/o: G. Daae
1 Excellent, CAC/CACIB, BOS


Open class bitch

Quinta Alba van het Bossche Front

Quinta Alba van het Bossche Front
(Chowhill’s What Is My Name Again x Ch Germke Grazyna van het Bossche Front)
b/o: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom
1 Very Good


Champion class bitch

Ch Xiao-Xing Oelan Oede CW’10/’11
(Black-Schnau Egon x Ch Tai-Mai Oelan Oede)
b/o: J. van der Stelt
1 Excellent, resCAC/resCACIB