Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Netherlands, Rotterdam
August 25, 2012

Netherlands, Rotterdam
BOB, BIG-4, CAC/CACIB - Mi-Pao's Canadian Mountie NJK (left) & BOS, CAC/CACIB - Ploon van het Bossche Front NJK - click to enlarge


BOB, BIG-4, CAC/CACIB
Mi-Pao's Canadian Mountie NJK


BOS, CAC/CACIB
Ploon van het Bossche Front NJK
Photo by: Hannie Warendorf
The latest from 2012

Netherlands, Wijchen» Netherlands, Wijchen
December 15, 2012

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
November 24, 2012
Winner Show 2012

Netherlands, Bleiswijk» Netherlands, Bleiswijk
November 3, 2012
 
Provided by Janneke Leunissen-Rooseboom, Annemiek den Os

Rotterdam, August 25 2012

Judge: Karel Horak (CZ)

_______________________________________

BOB, BIG-4, CAC/CACIB
Mi-Pao's Canadian Mountie NJK
b: P. Odenkirchen, o: W.J.E. & A. den Os

BOS, CAC/CACIB
Ploon van het Bossche Front NJK
b: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom, o: breeder and H.L.Leunissen
_______________________________________


Intermediate class dogs

Mi-Pao's Canadian Mountie NJK
(Ch Mi-Pao's Mojo x Ch Mi-Pao's Sparkle)
b: P. Odenkirchen, o: W.J.E. & A. den Os
1 Excellent, CAC/CACIB, BOB, BIG-4

Maruso's Night Shade NJK JW’11
(Dsquared dei Tre Regni x Dremo Dowager)
b: R. Ried, o: W. Barning
2 Excellent

Bram De Sjouwer Stee
(Koperrood Quido x Liang De Sjouwer Stee)
b: H.W. van Dalen-Baron, o: N. Frequin
absent


Open class dogs

Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut


Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut
(Hei-Yu-Tzu U-Kwang Schiwan x Arabela Haltrava)
b: P. Herbert, o: M. van Drunen
1 Excellent

Bourbon Supreme of the Royal Club

Bourbon Supreme of the Royal Club
(Ch Cinderella Man of the Royal Club x Ch Armani Night of the Royal Club)
b: K. Buurman, o: W. Barning
2 Very Good


Champion class dog

First Sherdan Derny de l'Empereur Gengis Kan

Ch First Sherdan Derny de l'Empereur Gengis Kan
(Ch Chowderny Xinling-Shi x Chen-Si-Bleu du Lee Dou des Thitounes)
b: N. Soubeyrand, o: N. Mattart
1 Excellent, resCAC/resCACIB


Puppy class bitch

Anne van de Ackerdijkse Polder

Anne van de Ackerdijkse Polder
(Mi-Pao’s Canadian Mountie x Diddle de Sjouwer Stee)
b: A. den Os, o: A. & W.J.E. den Os
1 Very Promising, Best Puppy, BPIS-8 Saturday


Junior class bitch

Koperrood CharMing

Koperrood CharMing
(Koperrood Flying Tiger x Koperrood Crimson The Challenger)
b: J. Klijn-Quintelier, o: T. den Braber-den Hartog
1 Excellent, resCAC


Open class bitches

Ploon van het Bossche Front NJK
(Ch Chi Ming Zung Tzung Le x Ch Krijntje van het Bossche Front)
b: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom, o: H.L. & J. Leunissen-Rooseboom
1 Excellent, CAC/CACIB, BOS and herewith new Dutch Champion

Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant

Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant
(Ran-Gho du Li-Tcheoung x Marwelon Arwena)
b: J.R. Duflot, o: M. van Drunen
2 Very Good


Champion class bitch

Xiao-Xing Oelan Oede

Ch Xiao-Xing Oelan Oede CW’10/ ‘11
(Black-Schnau Egon x Ch Tai-Mai Oelan Oede)
b/o: J. van der Stelt
1 Excellent, resCACIB