Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Netherlands, Leeuwarden
September 1, 2011
Eurodog / CAC Show

Netherlands, Leeuwarden
CAC/BOB
Ch Fourth Chance Lietuvos Liutas


Photo by: Peter Wellinga
CAC/BOS
Ch Xiao-Xing Oelan Oede
The latest from 2011

Netherlands, Wijchen» Netherlands, Wijchen
December 12, 2011

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
November 26, 2011
Winner Show 2011

Netherlands, Bleiswijk» Netherlands, Bleiswijk
November 6, 2011
 
Provided by Janneke Leunissen-Rooseboom

CAC show at Eurodogshow, September 1, 2011

Judge: Erna Upmeijer (NL)


Number of Chows entered: 16
Number of Chows shown: 11
______________________________

CAC/BOB
Ch Fourth Chance Lietuvos Liutas
b: L. Tamaseviciene, o: E. Miliauskiene

CAC/BOS
Ch Xiao-Xing Oelan Oede
b/o: J. van der Stelt
_______________________________

Junior class dogs

Quaestor Tertius van het Bossche Front
(Chowhill’s What Is My Name Again x Ch Germke Grazyna van het Bossche Front)
b: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom, o: P. Parmala
1 Very Good

El Custo de los perros de Bigo
(Cross B Samurai x Madison de los perros de Bigo)
b: N. Vigo, o: M. Kabergs
2 Very Good


Open class dogs

Janus Kwei-Jang
(Buster Kwei-Jang x Empire-Rose Kwei-Jang)
b: J.F.M. Mimpen, o: A. den Os
1 Excellent, res CAC

Nout van het Bossche Front NJK
(Ch Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le x Ch Krijntje van het Bossche Front)
b: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom, o: P. Zwarts-Matlung
absent

Ch Beijing’s Kefu Douan Tou Fa
(Zolotoy Orfey Alka-Trast x Beijing’s Ganjing Douan Tou Fa)
b: R. and F. Müller
o: M.T. Tammelin
absent


Champion class dogs

Ch Fourth Chance Lietuvos Liutas
(Ch Zorro Lietuvos Liutas x Peace Pipe Lazurita Lietuvos Liutas)
b: L. Tamaseviciene, o: E. Miliauskiene
1 Excellent, CAC, BOB

Ch Valentino de Amurcan
(Gladiator de los perros de Bigo x Bon Triumph Super Star)
b/o: J. Gonzalez
absent

Ch Avgit Sher-Shakh Sheridan from Bon Triumph
(Ch Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Avgit Ronnebu)
b: O. Ivanova, o: T. Abakumova
by mistake in catalogue


Baby class bitch

Baila de los perros de Bigo
(Ch Dark Hero de los perros de Bigo x Lady de los perros de Bigo)
b: N. Vigo, o: J. van Oyen
1 Very Promising


Puppy class bitch

Peritimercedesz Maxima
(Koperrood Here Is The Tiger x Koperrood Red Mahony)
b: Z. Perity, o: A. Schlotter and E. Boyas
1 Very Promising


Junior class bitches

Ploon van het Bossche Front
(Ch Chi Ming Zung Tzung Le x Ch Krijntje van het Bossche Front)
b/o: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom
1 Excellent, res CAC

Betty Montana Liuto Guolis
(L&A Goodtymes Black Sabbath x Ch Zemyra Lietuvos Liutas)
b/o: E. Miliauskiene
2 Excellent

Bon Pari Liuto Guolis
(L&A Goordtymes Black Sabbath x Ch Zemyra Lietuvos Liutas)
b/o: E. Miliauskiene
absent


Open class bitch

Oopke Germkes van het Bossche Front
(Hidde van het Bossche Front x Ch Germke Grazyna van het Bossche Front)
b/o: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom
1 Very Good


Champion class bitches

Ch Xiao-Xing Oelan Oede CW'10/ '11
(Black-Schnau Egon x Ch Tai-Mai Oelan Oede)
b/o: J. van der Stelt
1 Excellent, CAC, BOS

Ch Agata Kristi Liuto Guolis
(Back To You Lietuvos Liutas x Ch Zemyra Lietuvos Liutas)
b/o: E. Miliauskiene
2 Excellent

Ch Rossy Dezi
(Fearless Heart Ivory Cream Cooper x Shagio-Chen Venus)
b: A. Burst, o: C. Kreil
absent