Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Netherlands, Leeuwarden
September 4, 2011
FCI Centenary Eurodogshow

Netherlands, Leeuwarden
BOB, BIG, CACIB, CAC, Centenary FCI European Dog Show Winner - Ch Valentino de Amurcan - click to enlarge


BOS/CAC/Centenary FCI European Dog Show Junior Winner, Best Junior - Betty Montana Liuto Guolis
click to enlarge


CACIB/Centenary FCI European Dog Show Winner bitch - Ch Chi Tsao Little Princess Zung Tzung Le
click to enlarge


Centenary FCI European Dog Show Junior Winner dog - Peritimercedesz Grand Scheme
click to enlarge


Best Baby - Baila de los perros de Bigo
click to enlarge


Best Puppy - White Noel de los perros de Bigo
click to enlarge


Junior class dogs - click to enlarge


Open class dogs 1-4 - click to enlarge


Champion class dogs 1 and 2:
Ch Valentino de Amurcan (right) & Ch Grand Boubou Barrymore - click to enlarge


Champion class dogs 1-4 - click to enlarge


Intermediate class bitches 1 and 2:
Honiland Una Fiore (right) & Veil Of Venus del Fiume Giallo - click to enlarge


Open class bitches 1 and 2:
Unattainable Beauty del Fiume Giallo (right) & Hsiung-Kou’s Yueh Hsin Te - click to enlarge


Champion class bitches 1 and 2:
Ch Chi Tsao Little Princess Zung Tzung Le (right) & Ch Xiao-Xing Oelan Oede - click to enlarge


Champion class bitches 1-3 - click to enlarge


Best Bitch Betty Montana Liuto Guolis, CAC, Cent.EurJW (right) & CACIB, resCAC Ch Chi Tsao Little Princess Zung Tzung Le - click to enlarge
The latest from 2011

Netherlands, Wijchen» Netherlands, Wijchen
December 12, 2011

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
November 26, 2011
Winner Show 2011

Netherlands, Bleiswijk» Netherlands, Bleiswijk
November 6, 2011
 
Provided by Janneke Leunissen-Rooseboom; Photos by Peter Wellinga

FCI Centenary Eurodogshow

Judge Masanori Fujimoto (MX)

Entered: 54
Present: 38
___________________________________________________

BOB/BIG/CACIB/CAC/Centenary FCI European Dog Show Winner
Ch Valentino de Amurcan
b/o: J.C. Gonzalez Martin

BOS/CAC/Centenary FCI European Dog Show Junior Winner, Best Junior
Betty Montana Liuto Guolis
b/o: E. Miliauskiene

CACIB/Centenary FCI European Dog Show Winner bitch
Ch Chi Tsao Little Princess Zung Tzung Le
b: D. Söhl, o: N. Jakobeit

Centenary FCI European Dog Show Junior Winner dog
Peritimercedesz Grand Scheme
b/o: Z. Perity

Best Baby
Baila de los perros de Bigo
b: N. Vigo, o: J. van Oyen

Best Puppy
White Noel de los perros de Bigo
b/o: N. Vigo
______________________________________________________


Puppy class dog

Miketella Monte Carlo
(Miketella Matisse x Miketella Mon Toya)
b: E. Cannon, o: L. Taul
Very Promising


Junior class dogs

Peritimercedesz Grand Scheme

Peritimercedesz Grand Scheme
(Koperrood Here Is The Tiger x
Koperrood Red Mahony)
b/o: Z. Perity
1 Excellent, Cent.EurJW


Black Jack de los perros de Bigo
(Cross B Samurai x
Honiland Sweet Nefertari)
b/o: N. Vigo
2 Excellent

El Custo de los perros de Bigo
(Cross B Samurai x Madison de los perros de Bigo)
b: N. Vigo, o: M. Kabergs
3 Excellent

Bon Triumph Major
(Lo-Re Pepperland Troubadour x Bon Triumph Zefirka)
b/o: M. Vekovischeva
4 Excellent

Quaestor Tertius van het Bossche Front
(Chowhill’s What Is My Name Again x.Germke Grazyna van het Bossche Front)
b: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom, o: P. Parmala
Excellent

Le Pash Emrys
(Yönhaltijain Dernyn Mörri x Le-Pash River)
b/o: E. Ivanova
Excellent


Intermediate class dogs

Ok Go Lietuvos Liutas

Ok Go Lietuvos Liutas
(L&A Goodtymes Black Sabbath x ZooZoo Lietuvos Liutas)
b/o: L. Tamaseviciene
1 Excellent

Mi-Pao’s Red Sumac
(Mi-Pao’s Csardas x Mi-Pao’s Cream Josephine)
b: P. Odenkirchen, o: M. Stagebo
2 Excellent

Honiland Exclusive Black Smooth
(Paramount Stylish Smooth x Honiland Grand Prix)
b: E. Shorina o: breeder and E. Milovanova
3 Excellent

Avatar Djalo
(Bon Triumph Yuritmix x Golana Lucia Djalo)
b/o: S. Erinova
absent


Open class dogs

Nout van het Bossche Front

Nout van het Bossche Front
(Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le x Krijntje van het Bossche Front)
b: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom, o: P. Zwarts-Matlung
1 Excellent

Bon Triumph Jean
(Kama Lakshmi Kazanova x Cleopatra de los perros de Bigo)
b: M. Vekovischeva, o: K. Bürkle
2 Excellent

Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut
(Hei-Yu-Tzu U-Kwang Schiwan x Arabela Haltrava)
b: P. Herbert, o: M. van Drunen
3 Excellent

Janus Kwei-Jang
(Buster Kwei-Jang x Empire-Rose Kwei-Jang)
b: J.F.M. Mimpen, o: A. den Os
4 Excellent

Dark Hero de los perros de Bigo
(Tanya’s Fairyland I’m Cookie’s Son x Mi-Pao’s Canadian Purple Rain)
b/o: N. Vigo
absent


Champion class dogs

Valentino de Amurcan

Ch Valentino de Amurcan
(Gladiator de los perros de Bigo x Bon Triumph Super Star)
b/o: J.C. Gonzalez Martin
1 Excellent, CAC/CACIB, BOB, Cent.EurW, BIG

Ch Grand Boubou Barrymore
(Cross B’s It’s A Chance You Take x Bagira’s Zolotogo Priska)
b/o: E. Petrova
2 Excellent, resCAC/resCACIB

Ch Fourth Chance Lietuvos Liutas
(Zorro Lietuvos Liutas x Peace Pipe Lazurita Lietuvos Liutas)
b: L. Tamaseviciene, o: E. Miliauskiene
3 Excellent

Ch Avgit Sher-Shakh Sheridan from Bon Triumph
(Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Avgit Ronnebu)
b: O. Ivanova, o: T. Abakumova
4 Excellent

Ch Rossy Egon
(Rossy White Romeo x Fearless Heart Imperial Golden Lady)
b: E. Burstné, o: J. Stegehuis
Excellent

Ch Woodland-XiShan Black Diamond
(Xishan-N-Nantan What About Now x Woodland's Blue Sky's Of Texas)
b: M. and D. Wacker, o: H. Gerisch
Excellent

Ch Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le
(Smooth Contender of the Royal Club x Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le)
b: D. Söhl, o: N. Jakobeit
Excellent

Ch Chen Gang Zung Tzung Le
(Smooth Contender of the Royal Club x Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le)
b: D. Söhl, o: B. Hildebrandt
Excellent

Ch Le-Pash Shahrijar
(Dsquared dei Tre Regni x Le-Pash River)
b/o: E. Ivanova
Excellent

Ch Fearless Heart Cumir For Me
(Bon Triumph Sugar White x Fearless Heart Infanta Cream Dream)
b: E. Zinovieva, o: E. Erinova
absent

Ch Moima Alberto Tomba
(Mi-Pao’s Cream Casper x Mi-Pao’s Canadian Ebony)
b/o: M. Stocca
absent

Ch Mi-Pao’s Spiv
(Mi-Pao’s Breezer x Mi-Pao’s Tootsie)
b: P. Odenkirchen, o: M. Stocca
absent

Ch Bon Triumph Shans
(Fearless Heart Image Cream King x Bon Triumph Zefirka)
b/o: M. Vekovischeva
absent

Ch Bon Triumph Jack
(Kama Lakshmi Kazanova x Cleopatra de los perros de Bigo)
b/o: M. Vekovischeva
absent


Baby class bitch

Baila de los perros de Bigo

Baila de los perros de Bigo
(Dark Hero de los perros de Bigo x Lady de los perros de Bigo)
b: N. Vigo, o: J. van Oyen
1 Very Promising, Best Baby


Puppy class bitch

White Noel de los perros de Bigo

White Noel de los perros de Bigo
(Mi-Pao’s Canadian Red Sugar x Chantilly Lace de los perros de Bigo)
b/o: N. Vigo
1 Very Promising, Best Puppy


Junior class bitches

Betty Montana Liuto Guolis

Betty Montana Liuto Guolis
(L&A Goodtymes Black Sabbath x Zemyra Lietuvos Liutas)
b/o: E. Miliauskiene
1 Excellent, CAC, BOS, Cent.EurJW

Stagebo's Yummi Yummi
(Sakuma's Sweetest Catch x Stagebo's Strawberry Fields Forever)
b: M. Stagebo, o: J. Stegehuis
2 Excellent

Fai-Yen du Grand Monbrescant
(Ran-Gho du Li-Tcheoung x Marwelon Arwena)
b: J.R. Duflot, o: M. van Drunen
3 Excellent

Peritimercedesz Maxima
(Koperrood Here Is The Tiger x Koperrood Red Mahony)
b: Z. Perity, o: A. Schlotter and E. Boyas
4 Excellent

Ploon van het Bossche Front
(Chi Ming Zung Tzung Le x Krijntje van het Bossche Front)
b/o: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom
Very Good

Le-Pash Dio
(Le-Pash Merlin x Le-Pash Shanty)
b: E. Ivanova, o: O. Makarova
Very Good

Bon Pari Liuto Guolis
(L&A Goodtymes Black Sabbath x Zemyra Lietuvos Liutas)
b/o: E. Miliauskiene
absent

Shen-Te Chows Dakota
(Give Me All For Shen Te Lietuvos Liutas x Shen Te Chows Adriatic Queen)
b/o: S. Mirescu
absent

Roseville Lietuvos Liutas
(Don Juan von der Linderstrasse x Canade Light Lietuvos Liutas)
b/o: L. Tamaseviciene
absent


Intermediate class bitches

Honiland Una Fiore

Honiland Una Fiore
(Lo-Re Pepperland Riddles In The Sand x Honiland Sparkled Fire)
b/o: E, Shorina
1 Excellent

Veil Of Venus del Fiume Giallo
(Suel Sihote-Alinn Rahat Lukum x From Day To Day del Fiume Giallo)
b/o: E. Farinella
2 Excellent

Grand Boubou Dark Blue Sky
(Lo-Re Pepperland Riddles In The Sand x Grand Boubou Admira)
b/o: E. Petrova
absent


Open class bitches

Unattainable Beauty del Fiume Giallo

Unattainable Beauty del Fiume Giallo
(Suel Sihote-Alinn Rahat Lukum x Ninfea Nera del Fiume Giallo)
b/o: E. Farinella
1 Excellent

Hsiung-Kou’s Yueh Hsin Te
(Bei-Wei Botai x Lunanera del Fiume Giallo)
b/o: P. Krog and L. Taul
2 Excellent

Oopke Germkes van het Bossche Front
(Hidde van het Bossche Front x Germke Grazyna van het Bossche Front)
b/o: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom
absent

Ch Antara von der Wieseck-Aue
(Chic Cargo of the Royal Club x Chi Tsao Little Princess Zung Tzung Le)
b/o: N. Jakobeit
absent


Champion class bitches

Chi Tsao Little Princess Zung Tzung Le

Ch Chi Tsao Little Princess Zung Tzung Le
(Smooth Contender of the Royal Club x Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le)
b: D. Söhl, o: N. Jakobeit
1 Excellent, CACIB/res CAC, Cent.EurW

Ch Xiao-Xing Oelan Oede
(Black-Schnau Egon x Kamp. Tai-Mai Oelan Oede)
b/o: J. van der Stelt
2 Excellent, resCACIB

Ch Agata Kristi Liuto Guolis
(Back To You Lietuvos Liutas x Zemyra Lietuvos Liutas)
b/o: E. Miliauskiene
3 Excellent

Ch Rossy Dezi
(Fearless Heart Ivory Cream Cooper x Shagio-Chen Venus)
b: S. Burst, o: C. Kreil
absent

Ch Royal Crystal del Fiume Giallo
(Suel Sihote-Alinn Rahat Lukum x From Day To Day del Fiume Giallo)
b/o: E. Farinella
absent

Ch Bon Triumph Virginia
(Bon Triumph Shans x Cleopatra de los perros de Bigo)
b: M. Vekovischeva, o: K. Bürkle
absent