Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 8, 2017
Holland Cup and Winnershow 2017

Netherlands, Amsterdam
CAC/CACIB, BOB
Simauta Dess Messing


CAC, BOS
A&L Of The Island Confetti
The latest from Netherlands

Netherlands, Heteren» Netherlands, Heteren
April 23, 2017
NCCC Championship Show

Netherlands, Nieuwegein» Netherlands, Nieuwegein
April 15, 2018

Netherlands, Goes» Netherlands, Goes
March 30-Aprl 1, 2018
Easter shows
 
Provided by Janneke Leunissen-Rooseboom

Amsterdam, Holland Cup, December 8, 2017

Judge: Carmen Navarro Guisado (ES)

Number of Chows entered: 10
Number of Chows present: 10
_____________________________________

CAC/CACIB, BOB
Simauta Dess Messing

o: L. Adler

CAC, BOS
A&L Of The Island Confetti
o: L. Adler

_____________________________________


Puppy class dog

Zizhan Miron’s Image Of Siberia
(Simauta Dess Messir x Cherry White Sweet)
b: L. Mironova, o: S. van Kranen
1 Very Promising, Best Puppy


Junior class dogs

Imposing Ring Kung Cunami
(Zhaou Lin Argo Cunami O`Incipit x Alteheia Cunami)
b: J. Taujeniene, o: T. Carey
1 Excellent

King Of Dreams van Tjeda
(First Sherdan Derny de l'Empereur Gengis Kan x Koperrood Charming)
b: T. den Braber-den Hartog, o: J.G.A. en A.F.M. Ramakers
2 Excellent


Intermediate class dog

Jon Snow of the Blue Mystery
(Black Jack dei Leoni Imperiali x Frida of the Blue Mystery)
b: M. Kostadinovic, o: J. Taujeniene
1 Excellent


Open class dog

Flaming Knight Cunami
(Zhaou Lin Argo Cunami O`Incipit x Alteheia Cunami)
b: J. Taujeniene, o: T. Carey
1 Excellent, resCAC/resCACIB


Champion class dog

Simauta Dess Messing
(Miketilla Moon River x Simauta Dess Venus)
b: G. Elyutina, o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, CAC/CACIB, BOB


Junior class bitches

A&L Of The Island Confetti
(Mei-Ling’s Buzz Lightyear x Zhasmir Collection Briljant)
b: L. Noguera Feliu, o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, CAC, BOS

Chawa Oelan Oede
(Arsalan Oelan Oede x Xquisite Blackjeans de las Colinas Imperiales)
f/o: J. van der Stelt
2 Excellent

Rebel At Heart van Tjeda
(First-Sherdan-Derny de l'Empereur Gengis Kan x Koperrood Charming)
b: T. den Braber-den Hartog, o: breeder and en D. den Braber
3 Excellent


Open class bitch

Amisha Oelan Oede
(Flameborough Sanval Bandido x Xiao-Xing Oelan Oede)
b/o: J. van der Stelt
1 Excellent, resCAC, CACIB

 


------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Amsterdam, Winnershow, December 9, 2017

Judgo: Jose Homem de Melo (PT)

Number of Chows entered: 13
Number of Chows present: 13
_____________________________________

CAC, Juniorwinster and Winster 2017, BOB
A&L Of The Island Confetti
o: L. Adler

CAC/CACIB, Winner 2017, BOS
Simauta Dess Messing

o: L. Adler

Juniorwinner 2017
Imposing Ring Kung Cunami
o: T. Carey

_____________________________________


Puppy class dog

Zizhan Miron’s Image Of Siberia
(Simauta Dess Messir x Cherry White Sweet)
b: L. Mironova, o: S. van Kranen
1 Very Promising, Best Puppy


Junior class dogs

Imposing Ring Kung Cunami
(Zhaou Lin Argo Cunami O`Incipit x Alteheia Cunami)
b: J. Taujeniene, o: T. Carey
1 Excellent, Juniorwinner 2017

King Of Dreams van Tjeda
(First Sherdan Derny de l'Empereur Gengis Kan x Koperrood Charming)
b: T. den Braber-den Hartog, o: J.G.A. en A.F.M. Ramakers
2 Excellent


Intermediate class dogs

Dr Duco of the Lovely Angelhearts
(Mian Merlin Shixin von Mien Shan x Cassiopeia of the Lovely Angelhearts)
b: N. Studzinski, o: P. van der Sande-van Mierlo
1 Excellent

Jon Snow of the Blue Mystery
(Black Jack dei Leoni Imperiali x Frida of the Blue Mystery)
b: M. Kostadinovic, o: J. Taujeniene
2 Excellent


Open class dog

Flaming Knight Cunami
(Zhaou Lin Argo Cunami O`Incipit x Alteheia Cunami)
b: J. Taujeniene, o: T. Carey
1 Excellent, resCAC/resCACIB


Champion class dog

Simauta Dess Messing
(Miketilla Moon River x Simauta Dess Venus)
b: G. Elyutina, o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, CAC/CACIB, Winner 2017, BOS


Minor Puppy class bitch

Nina Pretty Ballerina van Taiynan
(Bruno Banani Europa Glokem x Isaye Black Pearl van Taiynan)
b/o: J. Stegehuis
1 VB, Best Minor Puppy


Junior class bitches

A&L Of The Island Confetti
(Mei-Ling’s Buzz Lightyear x Zhasmir Collection Briljant)
b: L. Noguera Feliu, o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, CAC, Juniorwinster and Winster 2017, BOB

Chawa Oelan Oede
(Arsalan Oelan Oede x Xquisite Blackjeans de las Colinas Imperiales)
b/o: J. van der Stelt
2 Excellent

Rebel At Heart van Tjeda
(First-Sherdan-Derny de l'Empereur Gengis Kan x Koperrood Charming)
b: T. den Braber-den Hartog, o: breeder and D. den Braber
3 Very Good

Chuma Oelan Oede
(Arsalan Oelan Oede x Xquisite Blackjeans de las Colinas Imperiales)
b: J. van der Stelt, o: A.R. van der Lee
4 Very Good


Open class bitch

Amisha Oelan Oede
(Flameborough Sanval Bandido x Xiao-Xing Oelan Oede)
b/o: J. van der Stelt
1 Excellent, resCAC, CACIB