Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 12, 2015
Winnershow

Netherlands, Amsterdam
BOB, CAC, Best Veteran, Winner’15 /Veteranwinner’15
Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le


BOS, CAC/CACIB, Winster’15
Liusu Bei-Bonchi


Juniorwinner '15, resCAC
Simauta Dess Messing
The latest from Netherlands

Netherlands, Heteren» Netherlands, Heteren
April 23, 2017
NCCC Championship Show

Netherlands, Rotterdam» Netherlands, Rotterdam
July 29 & 30, 2017

Netherlands, Echt» Netherlands, Echt
July 1, 2017
 
Provided by Janneke Leunissen-Rooseboom

Amsterdam, Winnershow, December 12, 2015

Judge: Geir Nordahl Pedersen (N/NL)

Number of Chows entered: 18
Number of Chows shown: 15
_______________________________________

BOB, CAC, Best Veteran, Winner’15 /Veteranwinner’15
Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le
b: D. Söhl, o: N. Jakobeit

BOS, CAC/CACIB, Winster’15
Liusu Bei-Bonchi
(Mi-Pao’s Red Sumac x Litchi Chow Daisy May)
b/o: L. Adler

Juniorwinner '15, resCAC
Simauta Dess Messing
b: G. Elyutina, o: L. Adler

Juniorwinster '1, res CAC
Amisha Oelan Oede
b/o: J. van der Stelt

_______________________________________

Minor puppy class dog

Fai-Yen's Bon Jovi
(Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant)
b: M. van Drunen, o: J. van der Stelt
1 Very Promising


Junior class dogs

Simauta Dess Messing
(Miketilla Moon River x Simauta Dess Venus)
b: G. Elyutina, o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, Juniorwinner’15. ResCAC, Best Junior


Open class dog

Bon Triumph Diamond Rock
(Legend Of The Black Diamond dei Leoni Imperiali x Fearless Heart Cream Brjule)
b: M. Vekovischeva, o: M. Maj Lindorff
can not be judged


Champion class dogs

Heart Mind Fire dei Leoni Imperiali
(X-Red Rey dei Leoni Imperiali x A Beautiful Mind dei Leoni Imperiali)
b: M. Carinelli and T. Campi, o: S. Bettini
1 Excellent, CACIB


Fai-Yen's Alcazar
(Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant)
b/o: M. van Drunen
2 Excellent


Veteran class dogs

Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le
(Smooth Contender of the Royal Club x Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le)
b: D. Söhl, o: N. Jakobeit
1 Excellent, Winner’15 /Veteranwinner’15. CAC, BOB, Best Veteran

Rossy Egon
(Rossy White Domino x Fearless Heart Imperial Golden Lady)
b: E. Burstne, o: J, Stegehuis
2 Very Good


Junior class bitches

Amisha Oelan Oede
(Flameborough Sanval Bandido x Xiao-Xing Oelan-Oede)
b/o: J. van der Stelt
1 Excellent, Juniorwinster’15, resCAC

Orinell’s Never Say Never
(OK Go Lietuvos Liutas x Orinell's Here She Comes)
b/o: M. Maj Lindorff
2 Excellent

Xylia van het Bossche Front
(Miketilla Monte Carlo x Ploon van het Bossche Front)
b: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom, o: S. Bierenbroodspot and A. Kamp
3 Excellent

You Or No One van Tjeda
(Uwe Ultimo van het Bossche Front x Koperrood Charming)
b: T. den Braber-den Hartog, o: P.A.H. van der Sande
4 Very Good

Chowfamily Crimson
(Koperrood Quido x Koperrood Ninja)
b/o: M. Meupelenberg
Very Good

Fearless Heart Raivanesta
(Oktales Flash Back x Fearless Heart La Luna)
b: I. Zinovieva, o: Y. Panchenko and J. Taujeniene
absent

Juan-Dai de Père Glass
(Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le x Fria de Père Glass)
b: H. Gläss, o: N. Jakobeit
absent


Intermediate class bitch

Grazioso’s One Wilma Zu’Tzungle
(Honiland Exclusive Black Smooth x Dai-Lang Zung Tzung Le)
b/o: G. Daae
absent


Open class bitch

Fai-Yen's Anastacia
(Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant)
b/o: M. van Drunen
1 Excellent


Champion class bitches

Liusu Bei-Bonchi
(Mi-Pao’s Red Sumac x Litchi Chow Daisy May)
b/o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, Winster’15, CAC/CACIB, BOS

Flameborough Sanval Bedouina
(Triumphant's Dream Warrior x Flameborough Meliora)
b: N. Valtteri, o: J. van der Stelt
2 Excellent, resCACIB