Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Luxembourg, Luxembourg
September 1, 2012

Luxembourg, Luxembourg
BOB, CACIB, CACL
Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le


BOS, CACIB, CACL
NJK Mi-Pao’s Canadian Mountie


Junior Champion Bitch
Grazioso’s Nice Pepsi Zu’tzungle


Best Veteran, BIS Veteran 2
M.Ch. Chowderny Xinling-Shi
The latest from Luxembourg

Luxembourg, Luxembourg» Luxembourg, Luxembourg
March 27, 2016

Luxembourg, Luxembourg» Luxembourg, Luxembourg
September 2, 2017

Luxembourg, Luxembourg» Luxembourg, Luxembourg
April 9, 2017
 
Provided by Annemiek den Os, Nadine Mattart, Gitte Daae

Judge: R. Doedijns (NL)

Number of Chows entered:
Number of Chows shown:
_______________________________________

BOB, CACIB, CACL
Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le
b. D. Söhl, o: G. Daae

BOS, CACIB, CACL
NJK Mi-Pao’s Canadian Mountie
b: F.P.A. Odenkirchen, o: W.J.E. & A. den Os
_______________________________________


Dogs – red and other colours

Puppy class

Daydream of Dreams del Fiume Giallo
(Anotherone Bites the Dust Dei Leoni Imperiali x Ch. Unattainable Beauty del Fiume Giallo),
b/o: Farinella Enzo –
Very Promising - Best Puppy

Levis Djalo dit Hasko
(Ch. Bon Triumph Show Man x Dora Sunrise Djalo),
b: E. Svetlana, o: Gaetan Grelaud -
Absent


Youth class

Quintus von der Tschey
(Maruso’s Lord Lester x Lady Lara Su von der Tschey),
b: K. Elfriede, o: Arsène Thielen –
2 Very Good

Tin Pan Alley Gimmi All You Loving
(Tin Pan Alley All That Yazz x Beshia’s Kai Kahanu),
b: Z. Gordana, o: S. Mirescu –
1 Very Good


Champion class

Tin Pan Alley Easy Rolling at Chamingu
(Tin Pan Alley All That Yazz x Borte-Chino Bliss for Tinpanalley),
b. Z. Gordana, o: E. Mirecka –
1 Excellent, CACL


Intermediate class

Fearless Heart Infant Dit Fantik
(Ch. Bon Triumph Sugar White x Ch. Fearless Heart Infanta Cream Dream),
b: Z. Irina, o: Gaetan Grelaud -
Absent

Quashier von der Tschey
(Ch. Maruso’s Lord Lester x Ch. Lady Lara Su von der Tschey),
b: K. Elfriede, o: S. Linner –
1 Excellent, CACL


Open class

Eragon Dei Leoni Imperiali
(X Red Ray Dei Leoni Imperiali x Relic of Glory Dei Leoni Imperiali),
b: C. Tiziana, C. Massimiliano, o: M. Dieudonne –
2 Excellent, Res. CACL

NJK Mi-Pao’s Canadian Mountie
(Ch. Mi-Pao’s Mojo x Ch. Mi-Pao’s Sparkle),
b: F.P.A. Odenkirchen, o: W.J.E. & A. den Os –
1 Excellent, CACL, CACIB, BOS


Dogs - black

Baby class

Borgo de los Perros de Bigo
(M.Ch. Black Jack de los Perros de Bigo x Rossy Fanta),
b: V. Navajon Nuria,
o: M. Kabergs –
Very Promising - Best Puppy


Youth class

Grazioso’s Noble Faxe Zu’tzungle
(Sitze-Gou’s Glazz Paragon x Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le),
b/o: G. Daae -
Absent


Veteran class

M.Ch. Chowderny Xinling-Shi
(Ch. Rocky Black Pearl du Lee Dou des Thitounes x Ushuaïa Xinling-Shi),
b: J. Houben, o: N. Mattart –
1 Excellent, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran 2


Champion class

First-Sherdan-Derny de l’Empereur Gengis Kan
(M.Ch. Chowderny Xinling-Shi x Chowderny Xingling-Shi),
b: N. soubeyrand, o: N. Mattart –
1 Excellent, CACL


Open class

Black Jack de los Perros de Bigo
(M.Ch. Cross B Samurai x M.Ch. Honiland Sweet Nefertari),
b/o: Vigo Nuria –
1 Excellent, CACL, Res. CACIB


Bitches – red and other colours

Extreme Legend Hope Lucky Blue Chance
(Lotus Lietuvos Liutas x F-Rasca del Cortijo del Mar),
b: Gallardo Jose, o: Gaetan Grelaud –
Very Promising - Best Baby


Puppy class

Anne v.d. Ackerdijkse Polder

Anne v.d. Ackerdijkse Polder
(NJK Mi-Pao’s Canadian Mountie x Diddle de Sjouwer Stee),
b: A. den Os, o: A. & W.J.E. den Os –
Very Promising - Best Puppy


Youth class

Bon Triumph Unique
(Bon Triumph Lord Black x Bon Triumph Jamaha),
b: M. Vekovischeva, o:. K. Buerkle –
2 Excellent

Plata Niebla de los Perros de Bigo
(M.Ch. Mi-Pao’s Canadian Red Suger x M.Ch. White Jewel de los Perros de Bigo),
b: Vigo Navajon Nuria, o: J. Oyen & M. Kabergs –
3 Excellent

Qu-Fara-Su von der Tschey
(Manusia’s Lord Lester x Lady-Lara-Su von der Tschey),
b/o: Klee Elfriede
1 Excellent, Junior Champion


Champion class

Liusu Ai-Lin

Liusu Ai-Lin
(Nin T’Sun Valde de la Cream x Litchi Chow Daisy May),
b/o: L. Adler –
1 Excellent, CACL, Res. CACIB


Open class

Bella de los Perros de Bigo
(Tread Mark del Fiume Giallo x Nicoletta de los Perros de Bigo),
b/o: Vigo Nuria –
1 Excellent, CACL


Bitches – black

Youth class

A Fairy of Dream del Fiume Giallo
(Suel Sihote-Alinn Honey Moo x Ch. Royal Cystal del Fiume Giallo), b/o: Farinella Enzo –
3 Excellent

Baila de los Perros de Bigo
(Ch. Dark Hero de los Perros de Bigo x Lady de los Perros de Bigo),
b: Vigo Navajon Nuria, o: J. Oyen & M. Kabergs –
2 Excellent

Black Magic de los Perros de Bigo
(M.Ch. Cross B Samuel x M.Ch. Honiland Sweet Nefertari),
b/o: Vigo Nuria -
Excellent

Grazioso’s Nice Pepsi Zu’tzungle
(Sitze-Gou’s Glazz Paragon x Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le),
b/o: G. Daae –
1 Excellent, Junior Champion


Champion class

Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le
(Pei Fang Midnight Zeb x Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le)
b. D. Söhl,
o: G. Daae –
1 Excellent, CACL, CACIB, BOB


Open class

Donka
(Ch. Vidocq’s-N-Cream du Xanadu x Volga Xanadu),
b: S. Bourdeilles, o: N. Metz -
Absent