Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Lithuania, Panvezys
February 26, 2012

Lithuania, Panvezys
BOB, best junior, best junior female
Rowena Cunami


Best junior male
Yummy Yummy Grozio Akcentas


Best baby dog, best baby, baby BIS 2
Everest Grozio Akcentas
The latest from Lithuania

Lithuania, Druskininkai» Lithuania, Druskininkai
August 05, 2012

Lithuania, Druskininkai» Lithuania, Druskininkai
August 3, 2012

Lithuania, Vilnius» Lithuania, Vilnius
March 11, 2012
 
Provided by Silvija Bielskyte

Judge: Marina Patrina (PL)

Number of Chows entered: 11
Number of Chows shown: 11
_______________________________________

BOB, best junior, best junior female
Rowena Cunami
B: Jolanta Taujeniene
O: Jolanta Taujeniene

_______________________________________


DOG Baby class

Everest Grozio Akcentas
B: Silvija Bielskyte
O: Silvija Bielskyte
Result: Very promising 1, best baby dog, best baby, baby BIS 2


DOG Puppy class

Nyan JP King Cunami O'Incipit

Nyan JP King Cunami O'Incipit
B: Mika Sekine
O: Jolanta Taujeniene
Results: Very promising 1, best puppy dog


DOG Junior class

Yummy Yummy Grozio Akcentas
B: Silvija Bielskyte
O: Vykinta Volkaviciute
Results: exc. 1, best junior male


DOG Open Class

Ok Go Lietuvos liutas

Ok Go Lietuvos liutas
B: Loreta Tamaseviciene
O: Loreta Tamaseviciene
Results: exc. 1, LT CAC

 

DOG Champion Class

Fourth Chance Lietuvos liutas

Fourth Chance Lietuvos liutas
B: Loreta Tamaseviciene
O: Elena Miliauskiene
Results: exc. 1, LT CAC, N

 

BITCH Baby class

Enigma Grozio Akcentas


Enigma Grozio Akcentas
B: Silvija Bielskyte
O: Silvija Bielskyte
Results: very promising 1, best baby bitch

Vanilla Sky Lietuvos liutas

Vanilla Sky Lietuvos liutas
B: Loreta Tamaseviciene
O: Mindaugas Penkauskas
Results: very promising 2

 

BITCH Puppy class

Cefeide Rio Rita O'Cunami
B: Rima Kairiene
O: Rima Kairiene
Results: very promising 1, best puppy bitch, best puppy


BITCH Junior class

Rowena Cunami
B: Jolanta Taujeniene
O: Jolanta Taujeniene
Results: exc. 1, best junior female, best junior, BOB

Rumba Lietuvos liutas

Rumba Lietuvos liutas
B: Loreta Tamaseviciene
O: Ala Vaiciuniene
Results: exc. 2

 

Betty Montana Liuto Guolis

BITCH Open class

Betty Montana Liuto Guolis
B: Elena Miliauskiene
O: Elena Miliauskiene
Results: exc.1, LT CAC, N