Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Latvia, Ozolnieki
June 12, 2010

Latvia, Ozolnieki
BOB, CACIB, CAC, Best Dog-1 - CH SIMAUTA DESS COSMOS (left) & CACIB, Best Bitch-1 CH YONHALTIJAIN ILKIKURI
The latest from Latvia

Latvia, Talsi» Latvia, Talsi
April 20, 2013

Latvia, Riga» Latvia, Riga
June 10, 2012

Latvia, Ozolnieki» Latvia, Ozolnieki
June 13, 2010
 
Provided by Alena Elyutina

Cruft's qualification

Judge: Augustin Ionescu (ROM)

Number of Chows entered:
Number of Chows shown:
_______________________________________

BOB, CACIB, CAC, Best Dog-1
CH SIMAUTA DESS COSMOS
br/ow. Elyutina Alena, Russia

CACIB, CAC, Best Bitch-1
CH YONHALTIJAIN ILKIKURI
br.Pyokari ow.Lajola B&J

_______________________________________


DOGS

Junior class

SIMAUTA DESS LOGRIS
(ZORRO LIETUVOS LIŪTAS - PUIK CHOW ROSE PRINCESS OF DENMARK), br/ow Elyutina A.
exc-1, CACJun, Best Junior, Best Dog-2, Cruft’s qualification


Intermediate class

SHAN-ARAN BEDIASITE
(BEIJING’S JUSHUI DUAN TOU FA – PYÖREÄN TALON ARCTIC NIGHT) br.T&P Nordman, ow.Lajola B&J
exc-2, Res. CACIB, Best Dog 3

JCH FOURTH CHANCE LIETUVOS LIUTAS
(ZORRO LIETUVOS LIUTAS – PEACE PIPE LAZURITA LIETUVOS LIUTAS) br.Tamaseviciene Loreta, ow.Miliauskiene Elena
absent

CH LAV LAP TOP TOUCH-ME-NOT
(ZHEMCHUZHINA DINASTII DAO SHU FENSHUY CREAM - LAV LAP TOP MAFFIN), br.Lomakina G.,ow.A.Sabanska
exc.


Champion class

CH BLACKPEARL
(KRINGELMYRAS CHYN-CHOW – SAMSARAN LITTLE BLUE LOVE) br.Sokoloff E. ow.Sokoloff N.&Hermanson J.
exc-2, Best Dog 4

CH SIMAUTA DESS COSMOS
(PIUK CHOW PLEASANT AND UNLIMITED – PIUK CHOW ROSE PRINCESS OF DENMARK) br/ow. Elyutina Alena, Russia
exc-1, Best Dog-1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Cruft’s qualification


BITCHES

Intermediate class

AGATA CRISTI LIUTO GUOLIS
(BACK TO YOU LIETUVOS LIUTAS – ZEMYRA LIETUVOS LIUTAS) br/ow.Miliauskiene Elena
absent


Open class

SIMAUTA DESS SOLARIS
(SIMAUTA DESS CAN HOOK - SIMAUTA DESS BIKINI) , br/ow. Elyutina Alena, Russia
v. good

CH, EUJW'07, ZEMYRA LIETOVOS LIŪTAS
(CASSANOVA THE DISCOVERY x SHEEN IN THE SKY LIETOVOS LIŪTAS), br.Tamaseviciene Loreta, ow.Miliauskiene Elena
absent


Champion class

CH YONHALTIJAIN ILKIKURI
(JANSAGIN MIKKUS – C’HENGTUS CRÈME NORTHERN LIGHT) br.Pyokari ow.Lajola B&J
exc-1, Best Bitch-1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft’s qualification, new Latvian Champion