Italy, Volta Mantovana
April 7, 2013
ANICC Clubshow 2013

Italy, Volta Mantovana
BEST IN SHOW, CLUB WINNER DOG 2013 - Ch. BON TRIUMPH JACK (left) & CLUB WINNER BITCH 2013 - Ch. LIUSU AI-LIN - click to enlarge


BEST IN SHOW PUPPY
Trofeo challenge “Carmen Sylva Serandrei”

CANDELA LIUTO GUOLIS


BEST IN SHOW, CLUB WINNER DOG 2013
Ch. BON TRIUMPH JACK


CLUB WINNER BITCH 2013
Ch. LIUSU AI-LIN


YOUNG CLUB WINNER BITCH 2013 - ATLANTA LIETUVOS LIUTAS (left) & YOUNG CLUB WINNER DOG 2013 - CHECKMATE IN BLACK DEL FIUME GIALLO - click to enlarge


Best Couples - click to enlarge


BREEDING GROUP 1st - click to enlarge
Ch. TIN PAN ALLEY CAN CAN CHARLIE
Ch. TIN PAN ALLEY EASY RIDER FOR TIMANG
TIN PAN ALLEY CASINO ROYALE
TIN PAN ALLEY ETHAN HAWKE
Ch. TIN PAN ALLEY CHOOZ ME
The latest from Clubshows

Italy, Volta Mantovana» Italy, Volta Mantovana
April 30, 2017
ANICC Clubshow 2017

Italy, Volta Mantovana» Italy, Volta Mantovana
April 26, 2015
ANICC Clubshow 2015

Italy, Montichiari» Italy, Montichiari
April 12, 2015
Clubshow
 
Provided by ANICC

XXVI RADUNO NAZIONALE E CAMPIONATO SOCIALE 2013

Judge (male all classes + Best in Show):
Mona K. Selbach (N)

Judge (bitch all classes + Best in Show Puppy):
Paolo Gusberti (CH)


Number of Chows entered: 159
Number of Chows shown: 129
_______________________________________

BEST IN SHOW PUPPY
Trofeo challenge “Carmen Sylva Serandrei”
CANDELA LIUTO GUOLIS
B/O – Elena Miliauskiene

BEST IN SHOW
CLUB WINNER DOG 2013
Ch. BON TRIUMPH JACK
B/O – Marina Vekovishcheva

CLUB WINNER BITCH 2013
Ch. LIUSU AI-LIN
B/O – All.to Liusu di Lise-lotte Adler

YOUNG CLUB WINNER DOG 2013
CHECKMATE IN BLACK DEL FIUME GIALLO
B – All.to del Fiume Giallo di E. Farinella
O – Viola Fumagalli

YOUNG CLUB WINNER BITCH 2013
ATLANTA LIETUVOS LIUTAS
B/O – Loreta Tamaseviciene
_______________________________________


BABY DOGS Giud. Sig.ra Mona K. Selbach

MASTER SHOW FROM SIBERIA AT DREMO

1 Very Promising
MASTER SHOW FROM SIBERIA AT DREMO
Nero – (27.11.2012)
S – Ch. Klondike for Dgulideil
D – Ch. Gortensia Tsvetok Ljubvi
B – H. Szamohobkina
O – Veronika Eros Raabne

TIN PAN ALLEY IT’S ME LIMITED EDITION

2 Very Promising
TIN PAN ALLEY IT’S ME LIMITED EDITION
Cannella – (25.10.2012)
S – Ch. Tin Pan Alley Fly Me To The Moon
D – Ch.Beshia’s Kai Kahanu
B/O – All.to Tin Pan Alley di Gordana Zupanc

SI HUANG-TI HUGO BOSS

3 Very Promising
SI HUANG-TI HUGO BOSS
Rosso/pelo corto – (11.11.2012)
S – Imperial Dreams of Satin Knights
D – Karma In Blue for Si Huang-Ti
B/O – Angela Rabai

PANDA-ZULU-GURU SIR CRUZ JUNIOR

4 Very Promising
PANDA-ZULU-GURU SIR CRUZ JUNIOR
Nero – (11.10.2012)
S – Panda-Zulu-Guru Cruz
D – Panda-Zulu-Guru Flora
B/O – J. Juhaszne Tarody-Nagy/ I. Juhasz

Very Promising
CHAITAN LEGEND CHOW HUGO
Rosso – (04.11.2012)
S – Bon Triumph Personal Angel
D – Chaitan Legend Chow Flower Princess
B – A. Bratianu & D. Arsenie
O – Daniel Costel Chiperi

Very Promising
FACE TO FACE DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Crema – (01.01.2013)
S – Murphy de Los Perros de Bigo
D – Chantilly Lace de Los Perros de Bigo
B/O – All.to de Los Perros de Bigo di N. Vigo Navajon

Promising
RELAX DJALO
Crema – (11.10.2012)
S – Fearless Heart Cumir For Me
D – Augusta Santana
B/O. – S. Erinova

Absent
IMACX MILKY DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Crema – (01.01.2013)
S – Murphy de Los Perros de Bigo
D – Chantilly Lace de Los Perros de Bigo
B/O – All.to de Los Perros de Bigo di N. Vigo Navajon

 

BABY BITCHES Giud. Sig. Paolo Gusberti

EESCADA LIETUVOS LIUTAS

1 Very Promising
ESCADA LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Nero – (19.11.2012)
S – Ch. Ok Go Lituvos Liutas
D – Roseville Lietuvos Liutas
B. – L. Tamaseviciene
O – Miroljub Kostadinovic

EUPHORIA LIETUVOS LIUTAS

2 Very Promising
EUPHORIA LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Nero – (19.11.2012)
S – Ch. Ok Go Lituvos Liutas
D – Roseville Lietuvos Liutas
B/O – Loreta Tamaseviciene

PANDA-ZULU-GURU BLUE JOY

3 Very Promising
PANDA-ZULU-GURU BLUE JOY
Blu – (11.10.2012)
S – Panda-Zulu-Guru Cruz
D – Panda-Zulu-Guru Flora
B/O – J. Juhaszne Tarody-Nagy/ I. Juhasz

MERILIN

4 Very Promising
MERILIN
Rosso – (18.11.2012)
S – Ch. Cross B’s Who’s The Ice Man
D – African Queen
B/O – Claudio Vighi

Promising
SWEETREVENGE TAMARA DE LEMPICKA
Nero/pelo corto – (23.10.2012)
S – Sweetrevenge Boris
D – Black Bryony Of The Royal Club
B/O – All.to Sweetrevenge di Fiorella Agosti

Sufficient
SWEETREVENGE BERTHE MARISOT
Nero – (23.10.2012)
S – Sweetrevenge Boris
D – Black Bryony Of The Royal Club
B – F. Agosti
O – Monica Maglia

Absent
MY SWEET BABY DEL CEPPO ROSSO
Rosso – (25.12.2012)
S – Game Little Fellow del Ceppo Rosso
D – Black Marie Jolie del Ceppo Rosso
B – S. Baruffaldi
O – Tarcisio Bee

 

JUNIORES DOGS Giud. Sig.ra Mona K. Selbach

LEGEND OF THE BLACK DIAMOND DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

1 Very Promising
LEGEND OF THE BLACK DIAMOND DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Nero – (08.08.2012)
S – Ch. X-Red Ray dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Unique dei Leoni Imperiali
B – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali
O – Svetlana Erinova

ANTONIO BANDERAS FOR NANNI WITH LOVE

2 Very Promising
ANTONIO BANDERAS FOR NANNI WITH LOVE
Rosso – (01.09.2012)
S – Broken Hill Fan Fan La Tulipe
D – Maruso’s One And Only
B – I. Lovas
O – Antonino Nanni Rosolia

SWEETREVENGE PETER CARL FABERGE

3 Very Promising
SWEETREVENGE PETER CARL FABERGE’
Crema/pelo corto – (30.09.2012)
S – A & L Of The Island Pegasus
D – Sweet Gipsy della Dinastia Han
B – All.to Sweetrevenge di F. Agosti
O – Giancarlo Scottini

AL PACINO FOR BOH VARGHO

4 Very Promising
AL PACINO FOR BOH VARGHO
Rosso – ( 01.09.2012)
S – Broken Hill Fan Fan La Tulipe
D – Maruso’s One And Only
B – I. Lovas
O – Martine Kabergs

Very Promising
DIESEL RED GOLD
Rosso – (31.07.2012)
S – Doctor Dream dei Tre Regni
D – Mascara dei Tre Regni
B – F. Ferri
O – Katia Simoni

Very Promising
GALACTIC DREAM DEL FIUME GIALLO
Fulvo diluito cannella – (20.09.2012)
S – Ch. Suel Sihote-Alinn Rahat Lukum
D – Daddy’s Little Girl dei Leoni Imperiali
B – E. Farinella
O – Carlo Bergamini

Very Promising
HO-CHI-MINH DU YANG FU TCHEOU
Rosso – (04.10.2012)
S – Life Melody Verwoolf
D – Ezra First Lady Yang Fu Tcheou
B – P. Oury
O – Patrick Oury

n/a
JACK HODGINS DE LAS COLINAS IMPERIALES
Rosso – (11.08.2012)
S – Black Jack de Los Perros de Bigo
D – Fearless Heart Infinity Sweet Dream
B/O Sabine Baurand

Absent
FENG SENGHEE BATU’ DEL FIUME GIALLO
Rosso – (14.09.2012)
S – One Wonderful Dream del Fiume Giallo
D – Il’De Bote Zephirjenne
B – E. Farinella
O – Stefania Citton

Absent
LORD OF RINGS DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Rosso – (08.08.2012)
S – Ch. X-Red Ray dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Unique dei Leoni Imperiali
B – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali
O – Salvatore Ventrella

 

JUNIORES BITCHES Giud. Sig. Paolo Gusberti

CANDELA LIUTO GUOLIS

1 Very Promising
CANDELA LIUTO GUOLIS
Nero – (27.07.2012)
S – Fourth Chance Lietuvos Liutas
D – Grand Boubou Amica Of Baltica
B/O – Elena Miliauskiene

LIUSU BEI-BONCHI

2 Very Promising
LIUSU BEI-BONCHI
Rosso – (12.09.2012)
S – Mi-Pao’s Red Sumac
D – Litchi chow Daisy May
B/O – All.to Liusu di Lise-otte Adler

CREDO LIFE LIUTO GUOLIS

3 Very Promising
CREDO LIFE LIUTO GUOLIS
Rosso – (27.07.2012)
S – Fourth Chance Lietuvos Liutas
D – Grand Boubou Amica Of Baltica
B/O – Elena Miliauskiene

DYNASTY OF TIGER

4 Very Promising
DYNASTY OF TIGER
Nero – (21.08.2012)
S – Rendel Dhenry
D – Dawnanda Damion Dusc
B/O – Gerardo D’Amato

Very Promising
ASHLEY JUDD ON THE RED CARPET
Rosso – (01.09.2012)
S – Broken Hill Fan Fan La Tulipe
D – Maruso’s One And Only
B – I. Lovas
O – Ekaterina Tchoumasova

Very Promising
BLACK ROSE DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Nero – (16.09.2012)
S – Black Jack de Los Perros de Bigo
D – Gala de Los Perros de Bigo
B/O – All.to de Los Perros de Bigo di N. Vigo Navajon

Very Promising
GOLDEN QUEEN DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Rosso – (25.08.2012)
S – Murphy de Los Perros de Bigo
D – Ch. Honiland Sweet Nefertari
B/O – All.to de Los Perros de Bigo di N. Vigo Navajon

Very Promising
HOLLYWOOD’S STAR ANGELINA JOLIE
Rosso – (01.09.2012)
S – Broken Hill Fan Fan La Tulipe
D – Maruso’s One And Only
B – I. Lovas
O – Martine Kabergs

Very Promising
LOKELANI DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Fulvo diluito cannella – (08.08.2012)
S – Ch. X-Red Ray dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Unique dei Leoni Imperiali
B – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali
O – Giovanni Scrimieri

Very Promising
SWEET BLACK LILIE DE LAS COLINAS IMPERIALES
Nero – (11.08.2012)
S – Black Jack de Los Perros de Bigo
D – Fearless Heart Infinity Sweet Dream
B/O – Sabine Baurand

Promising
AUDREY HEPBURN REBORNED
Rosso – (01.09.2012)
S – Broken Hill Fan Fan La Tulipe
D – Maruso’s One And Only
B – I. Lovas
O – Ekaterina Tchoumasova

Promising
GALATEA BLUE HUSARUVKA
Blu – (07.09.2012)
S – Happy Of Mijamu
D – Night Fun Lietuvos Liutas
B – B. Hrabčakova
O – Birgit Ude

Promising
A NIGHT OUT
Nero – (31.07.2012)
S – Doctor Dream dei Tre Regni
D – Maskara dei Tre Regni
B – F. Ferri
O – Marino Nobile

Absent
LOOSE YOUR MIND FOR ME DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Rosso – (08.08.2012)
S – Ch. X-Red Ray dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Unique dei Leoni Imperiali
B/O - . All.to dei Leoni Imperiali di Campi & Carinelli

Absent
SWEETREVENGE GIADA
Rosso – (25.09.2012)
S – Sweetrevenge Just In Time
D – Sweetrevenge Spring Fashion
B – F. Agosti
O – Andrea Castelli

Absent
WHITNEY OF CHOW DREAM
Rosso – (15.06.2012)
S – Kessy Fain Baron Fon Ch-Dalen
D – Ch-Dalen Germanika
B/O – Reinhard Dirschl

 

YOUNG DOGS Giud. Sig.ra Mona K. Selbach

CHECKMATE IN BLACK DEL FIUME GIALLO

1 Excellent- Young Club winner 2013
CHECKMATE IN BLACK DEL FIUME GIALLO
Nero – (03.11.2011)
S – Ch. Suel Sihote-Alinn Rahat Lukum
D – Il’De Bote Zephirjenne
B – All.to del Fiume Giallo di E. Farinella
O – Viola Fumagalli

BRILLANCE LOVELACE MON SHER

2 Excellent
BRILLANCE LOVELACE MON SHER
Crema – (13.05.2012)
S.– Zizhan Miron’s Bounty
D – Lav Lap Top Chara Naomi Sher
B – E.V. Shapovalova
O – All.to Liusu di Lise-lotte Adler

SWEETREVENGE FALSTAFF

3 Excellent
SWEETREVENGE FALSTAFF
Rosso – (19.12.2011)
S – Sweetrevenge Just In Time
D – Sweetrevenge Spring Fashion
B – F. Agosti
O – Cinzia Pavanello

LOVELACE DEL CEPPO ROSSO

4 Excellent
LOVELACE DEL CEPPO ROSSO
Nero – (07.03.2012)
S – Zvezda Kurgana Serebro Dozdhya Borte Chino
D – Kisses of The Golden Girl del Ceppo Rosso
B – S. Baruffaldi
O – Francesca Caliari

Excellent
BINGO LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Rosso – (09.03.2012)
S – Ch. X-Red Ray dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Canade Light Lietuvos Liutas
B/O – Loreta Tamaseviciene

Excellent
DAYDREAM OF DREAMS DEL FIUME GIALLO
Rosso – (16.01.2012)
S – Anotherone Bites The Dust dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Unattainable Beauty del Fiume Giallo
B/O – All.to del Fiume Giallo di Enzo Farinella

Excellent
MYTHICAL SILVER HEART BARRACUDA
Rosso – (13.11.2011)
S – Panda-Zulu-Guru Adu
D – Mythical Silver Heart Rouge
B. – E. Szarvas
O – Andrea Schlotter

Very Good
BORGO DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Nero – (09.04.2012)
S – Black Jack de Los Perros de Bigo
D – Rossy Fanta
B – All.to de Los Perros de Bigo
O – Martine Kabergs

Very Good
DODGE NATURAL CHOW DEL FIUME GIALLO
Nero – (16.01.2012)
S – Anotherone Bites The Dust dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Unattainable Beauty del Fiume Giallo
B – E. Farinella
O – Irimie Lovas

Very Good
SWEETREVENGE CLOS D’ANBONNAY
Blu – (20.12.2011)
S – Good Time’s Mr Hollywood
D – Sweetrevenge Cristal
B/O – All.to Sweetrevenge di Fiorella Agosti

Absent
PRIM S KRASNOY GORKI TSEZARIO
Rosso – (05.04.2012)
S – Le-Pash Eno-Ran Vencedor
D – Le-Pash Chio Chio San
B – N. Privoznova
O – Galina Zadumova

 

YOUNG BITCHES Giud. Sig. Paolo Gusberti

ATLANTA LIETUVOS LIUTAS

1 Excellent – Young Club winner 2013
ATLANTA LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Nero – (15.12.2011)
S – Ch. Ok Go Lituvos Liutas
D – Sheen in The Sky Lietuvos Liutas
B/O – Loreta Tamaseviciene

BON TRIUMPH TIFFANY

2 Excellent
BON TRIUMPH TIFFANY
Rosso – (26.10.2011)
S – Bon Triumph Jack
D – Bon Triumph Zefirka
B/O – Marina Vekovishcheva

CHANY-OF-HONG-KONG

3 Excellent
CHANY-OF-HONG-KONG
Rosso – (03.11.2011)
S – Darwin dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Bally-Heo
B/O – Gerardo D’Amato

KOSTANZA DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

4 Excellent
KOSTANZA DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Rosso – (03.04.2012)
S – Anotherone Bites The Dust dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Shojo Tiziana Raffaella
B – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali
O – Miroljub Kostadinovic

Excellent
GRAND BOUBOU ZINGY KNICK-KNACK
Cannella – (16.02.2012)
S – Il De Bote Dousail
D – Grand Boubou Dark Blue Sky
B/O – Elizaveta Petrova

Excellent
IT’S MY LIFE DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Rosso – (31.12.2011)
S – Ch. X-Red Ray dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Relic Of Glory dei Leoni Imperiali
B – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali
O – Svetlana Erinova

Excellent
KINUE DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Rosso – (03.04.2012)
S – Anotherone Bites The Dust dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Shojo Tiziana Raffaella
B – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali
O – Flavio Clemente Saleri

Excellent
SHUEI DAO GIOIA E PACE
Rosso – (10.10.2011)
S – Ch. Suel Sihote-Alinn Rahat Lukum
D – Antigone
B/O – All. To Shuei Dao di Susanna Zinzocchi

Very Good
PANDA-ZULU-GURU INDIGO GIRL
Blu – (08.11.2011)
S – Panda-Zulu-Guru Cruz
D – Panda-Zulu-Guru Flora
B – J. Juhaszne Tarody-Nagy / I. Juhasz
O – Andrea Schlotter

Very Good
TREBLE TOUCH TALIKHA TAJ
Rosso – (12.12.2011)
S – Para Ganar de La Yakka
D – Tati At Treble Touch
B – R. F. Ingrao
O – Patrizia Ambrogio

Good
LITTLE MISS DE LAS COLINAS IMPERIALES
Rosso – (08.03.2012)
S – Zhemchuzhina Dinastii K’Just A White Dream
D – Unique Black Rose del Fiume Giallo
B – S. Baurand
O – Irimie Lovas

Absent
INHERITANCE RED DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Rosso – (31.12.2011)
S – Ch. X-Red Ray dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Relic Of Glory dei Leoni Imperiali
B/O – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali di Campi & Carinelli

Absent
LILYROSE VAN MANSJOERIJE
Nero – (18.04.2012)
S – Ch. Orinell’s Ego Trip
D – Urania dei Leoni Imperiali
B/O – W.& A. De Keuster-Cools/S. De Keuster

Absent
TIN PAN ALLEY HUGH ME TIGHT
Nero – (24.05.2012)
S – Ch.Tin Pan Alley All That Jazz
D – Ch.Tin Pan Alley Dolce Vita
B – G. Zupanc
O – Polona Zerjal


VETERAN DOGS Giud. Sig.ra Mona K. Selbach

QUAIPIRIGNA DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

1 Excellent
Ch. QUAIPIRIGNA DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Rosso – (06.03.2005)
S – Ch. Great Pretender dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Stagebo’s Neverending Story
B – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali
O – W.& A. De Keuster-Cools/S. De Keuster

Absent
Ch. QUIET PLEASE DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Rosso – (06.03.2005)
S – Ch. Great Pretender dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Stagebo’s Neverending Story
B – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali
O – Marcello Castelli


VETERAN BITCHES Giud. Sig. Paolo Gusberti

FROM DAY TO DAY DEL FIUME GIALLO

1 Excellent
Ch. FROM DAY TO DAY DEL FIUME GIALLO
Rosso – (24.06.2002)
S – Ch. Bingma-Jong-Toysoldier
D – Ch. Samsaran Jasmin In Blue
B/O – All.to del Fiume Giallo di Enzo Farinella


CHAMPION DOGS Giud. Sig.ra Mona K. Selbach

BON TRIUMPH JACK

1 Excellent – BIS – Club winner 2013
Ch. BON TRIUMPH JACK
Nero – (23.10.2009)
S – Kama Lakshmi Kazanova
D – Cleopatra de Los Perros de Bigo
B/O – Marina Vekovishcheva

TIN PAN ALLEY CAN CAN CHARLIE

2 Excellent
Ch. TIN PAN ALLEY CAN CAN CHARLIE
Rosso – (24.11.2006)
S – Ch. Great Pretender dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Tin Pan Alley A Chilly Pepper
B/O - All.to Tin Pan Alley di Gordana Zupanc

LE-PASH CHEMBERLEN

3 Excellent
Ch. LE-PASH CHEMBERLEN
Rosso/pelo corto - (09.11.2008)
S – Le-Pash Merlin
D – Le- Pash Cassiopeya
B – E. Ivanova
O – Galina Pirkova

LE-PASH EMRYS

4 Excellent
Ch. LE-PASH EMRYS
Crema – (26.11.2010)
S – Yonhaltijain Dernin Morri
D – Le- Pash River
B/O – Elena Ivanova

Excellent
Ch. AVGIT SHER-SHAKH SHERIDAN FROM BON TRIUMPH
Rosso – (13.11.2006)
S – Bon Triumph Dariy Black King
D – Avgit Ronnebu
B – O. Ivanova
O – Tatyana Abakumova

Excellent
Ch. DRUID DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Nero – (12.08.2010)
S – Another One Bites The Dust dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Unique dei Leoni Imperiali
B – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali
O – Marcello Castelli

Excellent
Ch. FOURTH CHANCE LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Rosso – (04.11.2008)
S – Ch. Zorro Lietuvos Liutas
D – Peace Pipe Lazurita Lietuvos Liutas
B – L. Tamaseviciene
O – Elena Miliauskiene

Excellent
Ch. GRAND BOUBOU BARRYMORE
Nero – (03.01.2009)
S – Ch. Cross B’s It’s A Chance Ya Take
D – Bagira s Zolotogo Priiska
B/O – Elizaveta Petrova

Excellent
Ch. I’M AMAZING BLUE DEL CEPPO ROSSO
Blu – (29.10.2010)
S – Zvezda Kurgana Serebro Dozdhya Borte Chino
D – Adhara del Ceppo Rosso
B – S. Baruffaldi
O – Aldona Ewa Siwak-Paffarini

Excellent
Ch. TIN PAN ALLEY EASY RIDER FOR TIMANG
Rosso – (05.11.2008)
S – Ch.Tin Pan Alley All That Jazz
D – Borte-Chino Bliss for Tinpanalley
B – G. Zupanc
O – Serena Da Gioz

Excellent
Ch. X-RED RAY dei LEONI IMPERIALI
Rosso – (27.09.2008)
S – Ch. Quiet Please dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch.Brooke van Mansjoerije
B/O – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali di Campi & Carinelli

Absent
Ch. BLACK JACK DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Nero – (27.08.2010)
S – Ch. Cross B Samurai
D – Ch. Honiland Sweet Nefertari
B/O – All.to de Los Perros de Bigo di Nuria Vigo Navajon

Absent
Ch. FEARLESS HEART CUMIR FOR ME
Crema – (09.09.2009)
S – Bon Triumph Sugar White
D – Fearless Infanta Cream Dream
B – I. Zinovieva
O – Svetlana Erinova

Absent
Ch. GARFIELD DI CASA BALEMI
Rosso – (09.10.2009)
S – Ch. Moima Joe Balck
D – Ch. Sunshine
B/O – Angelo & Rosanna Balemi

Absent
Ch. OTAARU OKAJAMA VON ALTUN-SHAN
Rosso – (13.11.2006)
S – Stagebo’s Quick Step
D – Minni Black Flower von Altun-Shan
B – D. Paulke
O – Eliane Ruegg

 

CHAMPION BITCHES Giud. Sig. Paolo Gusberti

LIUSU AI-LIN

1 Excellent – BOS – Club winner 2013
Ch. LIUSU AI-LIN
Crema – (09.10.2009)
S – Nin-T’sun Valde de la Cream
D – Litchi Chow Daisy May
B/O – All.to Liusu di Lise-lotte Adler

A FAIRY OF DREAM DEL FIUME GIALLO

2 Excellent
Ch. A FAIRY OF DREAM DEL FIUME GIALLO
Nero – (08.08.2011)
S – Ch. Suel Sihote-Alinn Honey Moon
D – Ch. Royal Crystal del Fiume Giallo
B/O – All.to del Fiume Giallo di E. Farinella

BETTY MONTANA LIUTO GUOLIS

3 Excellent
Ch. BETTY MONTANA LIUTO GUOLIS
Rosso – (01.09.2010)
S – L & A Goodtymes Black Sabbath
D – Ch. Zemyra Lietuvos Liutas
B/O – Elena Miliauskiene

EXCLUSIVE EBONY BLACK

4 Excellent
Ch. EXCLUSIVE EBONY BLACK
Nero – (12.09.2009)
S – Ch. Quiddic dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch.Moima Night In Paris
B – G. Chierico
O – Carla Giletta

Excellent
Ch. AFRICAN QUEEN
Nero – (01.10.2009)
S – Fearless Heart Patrik Red Lion
D – Maskara dei Tre Regni
B – F. Ferri
O – Claudio Vighi

Excellent
Ch. LE-PASH SHANTY
Rosso – (07.04.2009)
S – Ch. Dsquared dei Tre Regni
D – Le- Pash River
B/O – Elena Ivanova

Excellent
Ch. PERITIMERCEDESZ TIGERANN MAXIMA
Rosso – (02.12.2010)
S – Koperrood Here Is The Tiger
D – Koperrood Red Mahony
B. – Z. Perity
O – Andrea Schlotter

Excellent
Ch. UPPER CLASS DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Nero – (22.09.2007)
S – Ch. Quiddic dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch.Stagebo’s Queen of Spades
B – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali
O – Marcello Castelli

Absent
Ch. TIN PAN ALLEY DOLCE VITA
Blu – (08.11.2007)
S – Ch. Little Buddha dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Tin Pan Alley A Chilly Pepper
B/O – All.to Tin Pan Alley di G. Zupanc

 

INTERMEDIATE DOGS Giud. Sig.ra Mona K. Selbach

HEART MIND FIRE DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

1 Excellent
HEART MIND FIRE DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Rosso – (21.05.2011)
S – Ch. X-Red Ray dei Leoni Imperiali
D – A Beautiful Mind dei Leoni Imperiali
B – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali
O – Stefania Bettini

RENDEL DHENRY

2 Excellent
RENDEL DHENRY
Rosso – (22.04.2011)
S – Rendel Denio
D – Lacey Countess Lacilla at Rendel
B – J. Rennie
O – Gerardo D’Amato

A&L OF THE ISLAND HISPANO

3 Excellent
A&L OF THE ISLAND HISPANO
Rosso – (10.10.2011)
S – Warrior Legend de La Yakka
D – Miura della Dinastia Han
B – M.L. Noguera Feliu Cabrera
O – Loreta Tamaseviciene

SHIMON

4 Excellent
SHIMON
Rosso – (13.12.2011)
S – Tutto Il Resto E’ Noia
D – Carlotta
B – M. P. Saccarelli
O – Natale Chierico

Excellent
BON TRIUMPH ROLEX
Crema – (30.05.2011)
S – Orinell’s Embrace Me
D – Fearless Heart Cream Brule
B/O – Marina Vekovishcheva

Excellent
DJ JOKER DEI GIGIATTI
Rosso – (16.09.2011)
S – Sweet Revenge Precious Memories From The Past
D – Diana Miss Blacky Shon
B – E. Crepaldi
O – Andrea Eugenio Lupezzi

Very Good
ETERNAL FLAME DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Rosso – (01.09.2011)
S – Ch. Cross B Samurai
D – Honiland Sweet Nefertari
B/O – All.to de Los Perros de Bigo di N. Vigo Navajon

Very Good
KISSES OF THE GOLDEN AWARD DEL CEPPO ROSSO
Rosso – (25.09.2011)
S – Simauta Dess Night Hunter
D – Rossy Era
B – S. Baruffaldi
O – Loriana Locatelli

Absent
CH-DALEN ICH BIN SIBIRIER
Rosso – (28.07.2011)
S – Baby Boom dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Olivia of Chow Dream
B – E. Pokinchereda
O – Reinhard Dirschl


INTERMEDIATE BITCHES Giud. Sig. Paolo Gusberti

HERMIONE DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

1 Excellent - CAC
HERMIONE DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Rosso – (21.05.2011)
S – Ch. X-Red Ray dei Leoni Imperiali
D – A Beautiful Mind dei Leoni Imperiali
B/O – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali di Campi & Carinelli

BAI LING PEI’S ALICE AT LIETUVOS LIUTAS

2 Excellent – Ris. CAC
BAI LING PEI’S ALICE AT LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Nero – (20.10.2011)
S – Ch. Ok Go Lietuvos Liutas
D – Witch Craft Goodtymes De La Yakka
B – C. Schulz
O – Loreta Tamaseviciene

KISSES OF THE GOLDEN GIRL DEL CEPPO ROSSO

3 Excellent
KISSES OF THE GOLDEN GIRL DEL CEPPO ROSSO
Rosso – (25.09.2011)
S – Simauta Dess Night Hunter
D – Rossy Era
B – S. Baruffaldi
O – Francesca Caliari

LAV STORI NORMANDIA

4 Excellent
LAV STORI NORMANDIA
Rosso/pelo corto – (05.11.2011)
S – Avatar Djalo
D – Latibur A Am Proud To Be Smooth
B/O – Marina Akulova

Very Good
BAI LING PEI’S ALEXA SHE’S GLAMOROUS
Nero – (20.10.2011)
S – Ch. Ok Go Lietuvos Liutas
D – Witch Craft Goodtymes De La Yakka
B – C. Schulz
O – Abbelone S.S. Perlblad

Absent
BABY BAZOOKA OF SWISS LIMITED EDITION
Rosso – (15.05.2011)
S – Ch. Quiet Please dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Unicca Labska Cesta
B/O – Eliane Ruegg

Absent
DALIA ELISABETH HOPE DEI GIGIATTI
Nero – (16.09.2011)
PADRE – Sweet Revenge Precious Memories From The Past
MADRE – Diana Miss Blacky Shon
B. – E. Crepaldi
O. – Antonino Nanni Rosolia


OPEN DOGS Giud. Sig.ra Mona K. Selbach

KLONDAIK DLJA DGULIDEIL

1 Excellent - CAC
KLONDAIK DLJA DGULIDEIL
Nero – (12.11.2010)
S – Dgulideil Yusuf Pasha
D – Renni Santana
B – S. Astrakhan
O – Julia Hutoryanskaya

TIN PAN ALLEY FLY ME TO THE MOON

2 Excellent – Ris. CAC
TIN PAN ALLEY FLY ME TO THE MOON
Blu – (14.10.2010)
S – Ch.Tin Pan Alley Dolce Vita
D – Ch. Sihn Jin’s Chow Mark to Viennachow
B/O – Gordana Zupanc & Andreja Čučnik

PERITIMERCEDESZ GRANT SCHEME

3 Excellent
PERITIMERCEDESZ GRANT SCHEME
Rosso – (02.12.2010)
S – Koperrood Here Is The Tiger
D – Koperrood Red Mahony
B – Z. Perity
O – Andrea Schlotter

FUTURE BOY DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

4 Excellent
FUTURE BOY DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Nero – (14.12.2010)
S – Black Jack dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Shojo Tiziana Raffaella
B – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali
O – Claudia Capello

Excellent
BAO-FANG’S BAI-LAN-DI
Rosso – (11.07.2006)
S – Simauta-Des Ben Buka
D – Piuk-Chow Pleasant Q.te Queen
B – J.B. Perlblad Abbelone
O – Anne & Roland Tollardo

Excellent
BLACK JACK DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Nero – (15.08.2009)
S – Ch. Quiet Please dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Stagebo’s Queen of Spades
B/O – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali di Campi & Carinelli

Excellent
CHAITAN LEGEND CHOW FAMOUS RED BOY
Rosso – (20.10.2010)
S – Chaitan Legend Chow Chang
D – Chaitan Legend Chow Amber
B – A. Bratianu & D. Arsenie
O – Bruno Guaiti

Excellent
DARWIN DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Blu – (12.08.2010)
S – Another One Bites The Dust dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Unique dei Leoni Imperiali
B – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali
O – Gerardo D’Amato

Excellent
DEFENDER OF BLUE SKY DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Blu – (12.08.2010)
S – Another One Bites The Dust dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Unique dei Leoni Imperiali
B – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali
O – Monica Fazzi

Excellent
LIFE MELODY VERWOOLF
Crema – (08.06.2010)
S – Ch. Towsushets Dylan
D – Nastenka Iz Slavir Grada
B – K. Gravchenko
O – Patrick Oury

Excellent
OK GO LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Nero – (04.04.2010)
S – L & A Goodtymes Black Sabbath
D – Zoo Zoo Lietuvos Liutas
B/O – Loreta Tamaseviciene

Excellent
SWEETREVENGE JUST IN TIME
Rosso – (25.10.2010)
S – Ch. Sittininsun
D – Sweet Gypsy Rose della Dinastia Han
B/O – All.to Sweetrevenge di Fiorella Agosti

Very Good
BURIAN
Rosso – (20.06.2008)
S – Jebedee
D – Tschiunglaischan Tianshi
B – S. Zinzocchi
O – Carla Giletta

Very Good
FEARLESS HEART PATRIK RED LION
Rosso – (19.10.2006)
S – Ch. Bon Triumph Dariy Black King
D – Rubin Asterhaus Teazhaya
B – I. Zinovieva
O – Fabrizio Ferri

Very Good
LE-PASH ENO-RAN VENCEDOR
Rosso – (26.11.2010)
S – Yonhaltijain Dernyn Morri
D – Le- Pash River
B – E. Ivanova
O – Nina Privoznova

Very Good
R’EVOLUTION FOR CEPPO ROSSO CUNAMI
Rosso/pelo corto – (01.01.2011)
S – Ch. Wiski Blek Djalo
D – Velvet Malibu of Cunami Lietuvos Liutas
B – J. Taujeniene
O – All.to Ceppo Rosso di S. Baruffaldi

Very Good
SWEETREVENGE KING SALOMON
Rosso – (07.09.2008)
S – Sweet Revenge Dark River
D – Sweetrevenge Tzushviching
B – All.to Sweetrevenge di F. Agosti
O – Andrea Prandelli

Very Good
SWEETREVENGE MOSE’ RED LION
Rosso – (07.09.2008)
S – Sweet Revenge Dark River
D – Sweetrevenge Tzushviching
B – All.to Sweetrevenge di F. Agosti
O – Luciana Cesana

Very Good
TIN PAN ALLEY CASINO ROYALE
Rosso – (24.11.2006)
S – Ch. Great Pretender dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Tin Pan Alley A Chilly Pepper
B – G. Zupanc
O – Lycia Fortunati

Very Good
TIN PAN ALLEY ETHAN HAWKE
Rosso – (05.11.2008)
S – Ch.Tin Pan Alley All That Jazz
D – Borte-Chino Bliss for Tinpanalley
B – G. Zupanc
O – Polona Zerjal

Absent
CASHMERE DEI GIGIATTI
Rosso – (08.11.2010)
S – Doctor Dream dei Tre Regni
D – Diana Miss Blacky Shon
B/O – All.to dei Gigiatti di Ettore Crepaldi

Absent
EL CUSTO DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Rosso – (09.10.2010)
S – Ch. Cross B Samurai
D – Madison de Los Perros de Bigo
B – All.to de Los Perros de Bigo
O – Martine Kabergs


OPEN BITCHES Giud. Sig. Paolo Gusberti

DAMA DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO

1 Excellent
DAMA DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Rosso – (05.10.2010)
S – Tread Mark del Fiume Giallo
D – Nicoletta de Los Perros de Bigo
B/O – All.to Los Perros del Bigo di N. Vigo

BESHIA’S KAI KAHANU

2 Excellent
BESHIA’S KAI KAHANU
Rosso – (14.12.2009)
S – Ch.Beshia’s Harley Davidson
D – Ch. Rossy Siva
B – Z. Boleska
O – All.to Tin Pan Alley di Gordana Zupanc

LE-PASH ESENIA ENIGMA STARS

3 Excellent
LE-PASH ESENIA ENIGMA STARS
Rosso – (26.11.2010)
S – Yonhaltijain Dernyn Morri
D – Le- Pash River
B – E. Ivanova
O – Galina Pirkova

NICKELODEONS ELISIR D’AMORE

4 Excellent
NICKELODEONS ELISIR D’AMORE
Rosso/pelo corto – (13.10.2010)
S – Hary Ming Virgil Velvet
D – Chowhill’s Gomenasai
B – C. Remsobo
O – All.to Ceppo Rosso di S. Baruffaldi

Excellent
CINDERELLA DE SUN VIT
Nero – (10.02.2011)
S – Alkmena Yupiter
D – Old Sweetland’s Hitoma Serdolik
B – A.V. Aksyuta
O – Fabrizio Ferri

Excellent
CRÈME CARAMEL DEI GIGIATTI
Rosso – (08.11.2010)
S – Doctor Dream dei Tre Regni
D – Diana Miss Blacky Shon
B – All.to dei Gigiatti di Crepaldi E.
O – Valentina Masiero

Excellent
HARY- MING GRÄFIN GILA
Rosso – (11.08.2010)
S – Hary-Ming Quang Fu
D – Hary-Ming Peggy Sue Smooth
B – P. Herbert
O – Birgit Ude

Excellent
MISS CINEMA DEI TRE REGNI
Rosso – (19.10.2009)
S – Fearless Heart Patrik Red Lion
D – Movie
B/O - All.to dei Tre Regni di Cocchetti & Ferri

Excellent
PANDA-ZULU-GURU FLORA
Rosso – (20.01.2010)
S – Panda-Zulu-Guru Adu
D – Fanny Face Chow Milady
B/O – J. Juhaszne Tarody-Nagy / I. Juhasz

Excellent
SHEN TE CHOWS DESERT ROSE
Rosso – (23.07.2010)
S – Ch. Give Me All For Shen Te Lietuvos Liutas
D – Shen Te Chows Adriatic Queen
B – A. Jurcan-T.Pantovic
O – Nicolina Tortolini

Excellent
SUMSAI SILVER CARISMA AT CHAMPERNOUNE
Blu – (28.10.2007)
S – Ch. Kuma del Fiume Giallo at Sumsai
D – Sumsai Skyes The Limit
B – P. Lawson
O – Patrick Oury

Excellent
Ch. TIN PAN ALLEY CHOOZ ME
Rosso – (24.11.2006)
S – Ch.Great Pretender dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch.Tin Pan Alley A Chilly Pepper
B/O – All.to Tin Pan Alley di Gordana Zupanc

Very Good
SILVER MOON CREAM
Crema – (12.11.2008)
S – Ch.Suel Sihote-Alinn Rahat Lukum
D – Moima Nina Ricci
B – G. Chierico
O – Alessandro Alberti De Mazzeri

Very Good
SAKUMAS CREAM ROSE
Crema – (13.11.2010)
S – Dian-Shan High Performance
D – Dawnanda Dhisha Dusch
B – M. Kvetny
O – Anne & Roland Tollardo

Very Good
HOLY RED DAY DEL CEPPO ROSSO
Rosso – (11.07.2010)
S – L&A Goodtymes Mr. Holliwood
D – Black Marie Jolie del Ceppo Rosso
B – S. Baruffaldi
O – Fulvio Frigo

Very Good
WILLOW DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Nero – (03.10.2007)
S – Ch. Little Buddha dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Andromeda Black Constellation
B – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali
O – Giuseppe Monfrecola

Absent
BEYONCE’ DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Rosso – (15.08.2009)
S – Ch. Quiet Please dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Stagebo’s Queen of Spades
B/O – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali di Campi & Carinelli

Absent
DADDY’S LITTLE GIRL DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Nero – (12.08.2010)
S – Another One Bites The Dust dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Unique dei Leoni Imperiali
B – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali
O – All.to del Fiume Giallo di E. Farinella

Absent
FEARLESS HEART INFINITY SWEET DREAM
Crema – (05.10.2010)
S – Bon Triumph Sugar White
D – Fearless Heart Infanta Cream Dream
B – I. Zinovieva
O – Sabine Buarand

Absent
LE-PASH GERMINAL
Rosso/pelo corto – (07.01.2011)
S – Le-Pash Shahrijar
D – Le- Pash Viva Victoria
B/O – Elena Ivanova

Absent
MARUSO’S ONE AND ONLY
Rosso – (16.10.2010)
S – Ch. Dsquared dei Tre Regni
D – Maruso’s Jelly - Belly
B – R. Ried
O – Irimie Lovas

Absent
MEDORI MOHAMEDI VIKI
Rosso – (28.05.2005)
S – Medori Mohamedi Kevin Boy
D – Napos-uti Greta Garbo
B – G. Vegh
O - Mauro De Conto

Absent
SWEETREVENGE BLU STAR
Blu – (04.12.2008)
S – Sweet Revenge
D – Cross B’s Cool Summer Breeze
B/O – All.to Sweetrevenge di Fiorella Agosti

Absent
SWEETREVENGE CRISTAL
Nero – (17.02.2010)
S – Sweetrevenge Dark River
D – Sweetrevenge Blu Star
B/O – All.to Sweetrevenge di Fiorella Agosti

 


FUN CLASS DOGS

POLDO DEL GIRASOLE
Rosso – (25.09.2003)
S – Jimmi del Girasole
D – Elena del Girasole
B – C. Di Pascoli
O – Marino Nobile


FUN CLASS BITCHES

BLACK RIBBON DEI TRE REGNI
Nero – (22.02.2007)
S – Black Drop dei Tre Regni
D – Treasurequest
B – All.to dei Tre Regni
O – Maurizio Zuccheri

I WANNA DANCE DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Rosso – (31.12.2011)
S – Ch. X-Red Ray dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Relic Of Glory dei Leoni Imperiali
B – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali
O – Maurizio Gerla

SWEETREVENGE BEATRICE
Nero – (05.09.2009)
S – Sweetrevenge Little White Lion
D – Sweetrevenge Sunshine
B – F. Agosti
O – Ruggero Zanusso

 

COUPLES

DRUID DEI LEONI IMPERIALI & UPPER CLASS DEI LEONI IMPERIALI


1 Ch. DRUID DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Ch. UPPER CLASS DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

 

R’EVOLUTION FOR CEPPO ROSSO & CUNAMI NICKELODEONS ELISIR D’AMORE


2 R’EVOLUTION FOR CEPPO ROSSO CUNAMI
NICKELODEONS ELISIR D’AMORE

 

FOURTH CHANCE LIETUVOS LIUTAS & BETTY MONTANA LIUTO GUOLIS


3 Ch. FOURTH CHANCE LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Ch. BETTY MONTANA LIUTO GUOLIS

 


4 BURIAN
Ch. EXCLUSIVE EBONY BLACK


BREEDING GROUPS


1 Ch. TIN PAN ALLEY CAN CAN CHARLIE
Ch. TIN PAN ALLEY EASY RIDER FOR TIMANG
TIN PAN ALLEY CASINO ROYALE
TIN PAN ALLEY ETHAN HAWKE
Ch. TIN PAN ALLEY CHOOZ ME


2 CHECKMATE IN BLACK DEL FIUME GIALLO
DAYDREAM OF DREAMS DEL FIUME GIALLO
DODGE NATURAL CHOW DEL FIUME GIALLO
Ch. FROM DAY TO DAY DEL FIUME GIALLO
Ch. A FAIRY OF DREAM DEL FIUME GIALLO


3 SWEETREVENGE CLOS D’ANBONNAY
SWEETREVENGE FALSTAFF
SWEETREVENGE KING SALOMON
SWEETREVENGE JUST IN TIME
SWEETREVENGE MOSE’ RED LION