Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Italy, Volta Mantova
April 24, 2011
ANICC Clubshow 2011

Italy, Volta Mantova

BEST IN SHOW, YOUNG CLUB WINNER DOG 2011,
Trofeo challenge “Carmen Sylva Serandrei”

OK GO LIETUVOS LIUTAS - click to enlarge


BEST IN SHOW, YOUNG CLUB WINNER DOG 2011 - OK GO LIETUVOS LIUTAS (left) & BEST OF OPPOSITE SEX, YOUNG CLUB WINNER BITCH 2011 - MIAMI AT GOODTYMES LIETUVOS LIUTAS - click to enlarge


CLUB WINNER BITCH 2011 - Ch. UPPER CLASS DEI LEONI IMPERIALI (left) & CLUB WINNER DOG 2011 Ch. X-RED RAY dei LEONI IMPERIALI - click to enlarge


BOS, YOUNG CLUB WINNER BITCH 2011
MIAMI AT GOODTYMES LIETUVOS LIUTAS - click to enlarge


BEST IN SHOW PUPPY
WHITE NOEL DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO - click to enlarge


Couples - click to enlarge


Baby Bitch 1st, BEST IN SHOW PUPPY
WHITE NOEL DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO


Baby Dog 1st - CASHMERE dei GIGIATTI


Junior Dog 1st - DRUID DEI LEONI IMPERIALI


Junior Bitch 1st - CRAZY LITTLE THING CALLED LOVE DEI LEONI IMPERIALI


Young Dog 1st, Best in Show - OK GO LIETUVOS LIUTAS


Young Bitch 1st - MIAMI AT GOODTYMES LIETUVOS LIUTAS


Veteran Dog 1st - Ch. CROSS B’S IT’S A CHANCE YA TAKE


Veteran Bitch 1st - STAGEBO’S PROUD MARY


Champion Dog 1st, Club Winner 2011 Dog
Ch. X-RED RAY dei LEONI IMPERIALI


Champion Bitch 1st, Club Winner Bitch 2011
Ch. UPPER CLASS DEI LEONI IMPERIALI


Intermediate Dog 1st, CAC - SIMAUTA DESS LOGRIS


Intermediate Bitch 1st, CAC - MARUSO’S MYSTIC MELODY


Open Dog 1st - TIN PAN ALLEY CAN CAN CHARLIE


Open Bitch 1st, Res. CAC - SI HUANG-TI TAMARA
The latest from 2011

Italy, Pordenone» Italy, Pordenone
December 03, 2011

Italy, Cremona» Italy, Cremona
November 26, 2011

Italy, Sanremo» Italy, Sanremo
November 20, 2011
 
Provided by ANICC

XXIV RADUNO NAZIONALE E CAMPIONATO SOCIALE

Judge (male all classes): Ekarat Sangkunakup (TH)
Judge (bitch all classes): Philip Capozzolo (USA)

Number of Chows entered: 164
Number of Chows shown: 139
_______________________________________

BEST IN SHOW
YOUNG CLUB WINNER DOG 2011
Trofeo challenge “Carmen Sylva Serandrei”
OK GO LIETUVOS LIUTAS
B – L. Tamaseviciene
O – Loreta Tamaseviciene

CLUB WINNER DOG 2011
Ch. X-RED RAY dei LEONI IMPERIALI
B – Campi & Carinelli
O – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali di Campi & Carinelli

CLUB WINNER BITCH 2011
Ch. UPPER CLASS DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
B – Campi & Carinelli
O – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali di Campi & Carinelli

YOUNG CLUB WINNER BITCH 2011
MIAMI AT GOODTYMES LIETUVOS LIUTAS
B – L. Tamaseviciene
O - Luis & Angela Arenas Lopes

BEST IN SHOW PUPPY
WHITE NOEL DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
B – N. Vigo Navajon
O – Nuria Vigo Navajon
_______________________________________

 

BABY DOGS Giud. Sig. Ekarat Sangkunakup

CASHMERE dei GIGIATTI

1° very promising
CASHMERE dei GIGIATTI
Red - (08.11.2010)
S – Doctor Dream dei Tre Regni
D – Diana Miss Blacky Shon
B/O – All.to dei Gigiatti di Crepaldi E.

FUTURE BOY DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

2° very promising
FUTURE BOY DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Black – (14.12.2010)
S – Black Jack dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Shojo Tiziana Raffaella
B – Campi & Carinelli O – Claudia Capello

ILL DE BOTE SASSENAZH

3° promising
ILL DE BOTE SASSENAZH
Blu – ( 19.11.2010)
S – Dgulideil Eto Ja From Ill De Bote
D – Ill De Bote Ginje
B – I. Sazonova O – Olga Anisimova

R’EVOLUTION FOR CEPPO ROSSO CUNAMI

4° promising
R’EVOLUTION FOR CEPPO ROSSO CUNAMI
Red/smooth – ( 01.01.2011)
S – Ch. Wiski Blek Djalo
D – Velvet Malibu of Cunami Lietuvos Liutas
B – J. Taujeniene O – All.to Ceppo Rosso di S. Baruffaldi

promising
I’M AMAZING BLUE DEL CEPPO ROSSO
Blu – (29.10.2010)
S – Zvezda Kurgana Serebro Dozdhya Borte Chino
D – Adhara del Ceppo Rosso
B – S. Baruffaldi O – Aldona Ewa Siwak-Paffarini

promising
OBELIX I LOVE TIMANG
Black – (05.11.2010)
S – Ch. Tin Pan Alley Easy Rider For Timang
D – Moima Cream Agatha Christie
B – L. Funes O. – Vanessa Carullo

promising
PAOLINO PAPERINO THAT’S MAY BOY
Black - (05.11.2010)
S – Ch. Tin Pan Alley Easy Rider For Timang
D – Moima Cream Agatha Christie
B – L. Funes O – Luca Funes

promising
SHEN TE CHOWS FENG SIEN
Cream – (06.12.2010)
S – Ch. Give Me All For Shen Te Lietuvos Liutas
D – Gigi von Ventolin
B – All.to Shen Te Chows O – Sven Lovrencic

promising
SWEETREVENGE JUST IN TIME
Red – (25.10.2010)
S – Sittininsun
D – Sweet Gipy Rose della Dinastia Han
B – F. Agosti O – All.to Sweetrevenge di F. Agosti


BABY BITCHES Giud. Sig. Philip Capozzolo

WHITE NOEL DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO

1° very promising
WHITE NOEL DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Cream – (24.12.2010)
S – Ch. Mi-Pao’s Canadian Red Sugar
D – Chantilly Lace de los Perros de Bigo
B – N. Vigo Navajon O – Nuria Vigo Navajon

ROSEVILLE LIETUVOS LIUTAS

2° very promising
ROSEVILLE LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Cinnamon – (04.12.2010)
S – Ch.Don-Juan von der Linderstrasse
D – Ch. Canade Light Lietuvos Liutas
B – L. Tamaseviciene O – Loreta Tamaseviciene

HONILAND YATTA

3° very promising
HONILAND YATTA
Black – (04.11.2010)
S – Lo-Re’ Pepperland Piano Man
D – Honiland Tiara
B – E. Shorina O – Elena Shorina

CRÈME CARAMEL dei GIGIATTI

4° very promising
CRÈME CARAMEL dei GIGIATTI
Red – (08.11.2010)
S – Doctor Dream dei Tre Regni
D – Diana Miss Blacky Shon
B – All.to dei Gigiatti di Crepaldi E. O – Valentina Masiero

very promising
FLY HIGH DU YANG TSE KIANG
Black/smooth – (07.12.2010)
S – Yansen Svet Oesming Chinis Dofin Ch.Dalen
D – Xellence Black Pearl Azra vom Muhlenberg
B – A. Cotucheau O – All.to Ceppo Rosso di S. Baruffaldi

very promising
MOONLIGHT PRINCESS DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Red – (28.12.2010)
S – Ch. Cross B Samurai
D – Gorri de los Perros de Bigo
B – N. Vigo Navajon O – Sabine Baurand

very promising
SHEN TE CHOWS EKIN EYSAN
Red – (06.12.2010)
S – Ch. Shen Te Chows Al Capone
D – Shen Te Chows Bacio Viennese
B – All.to Shen Te Chows O – All.to Shen Te Chows di Jurcan & Pantovic

very promising
ZAREEN WHITE DEL FIUME GIALLO
Cream – (01.01.2011)
S – Ch. Suel Sihote-Alinn Rahat Lukum
D – Il’De Bote Zephirjenne
B – All.to del Fiume Giallo di E. Farinella O – Susanna Zinzocchi

promising
CHEYENNE dei GIGIATTI
Black – (08.11.2010)
S – Doctor Dream dei Tre Regni
D – Diana Miss Blacky Shon
B – All.to dei Gigiatti di Crepaldi E. O – Laura Veronese

promising
FILLE D’OR DU YANG TSE KIANG
Cinnamon/smooth – (07.12.2010)
PADRE – Yansen Svet Oesming Chinis Dofin Ch.Dalen
MADRE – Xellence Black Pearl Azra vom Muhlenberg
All. – All.to Yang Tse Kiang Prop. – All.to Sweetrevenge di F. Agosti

promising
KARMA IN BLUE FOR SI HUANG-TI
Blu/smooth – (21.11.2010)
S – Ch. Si Huang-Ti Velvet Prince
D – Avgit Vivien Kobald
B – N. Shlykova O – Angela Rabai

promising
KIARA BLACK VELVET FROM LOVE STORY
Black/smooth – (21.11.2010)
S – Ch. Si Huang-Ti Velvet Prince
D – Avgit Vivien Kobald
B – N. Shlykova O – Angela Rabai

promising
SAKUMAS CREAM ROSE
Cream – (13.11.2010)
S – Dian-Shan Hight Performance
D – Dawnanda Dhisha Dusc
B – M. Kvetny O – Anne Tollardo

promising
YASMINE BLUE PRINCESS DEL FIUME GIALLO
Blu – (27.12.2010)
S – Ch. Kuma del Fiume Giallo at Sumsai
D – Ninfea Nera del Fiume Giallo
B – All.to del Fiume Giallo di E. Farinella O – All.to del Fiume Giallo di E. Farinella

absent
ALL OR NOTHIN’ dei TRE REGNI
Red – (04.11.2010)
S – Doctor Dream dei Tre Regni
D – Rossy Cream Heaven Jewell
B – Cocchetti & Ferri O – Chiarina Burani


JUNIORES DOGS Giud. Sig. Ekarat Sangkunakup

DRUID DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

1° very promising
DRUID DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Black – (12.08.2010)
S – Another One Bites The Dust dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Unique dei Leoni Imperiali
B – Campi & Carinelli O – Marcello Castelli

BLACK JACK DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO

2° very promising
BLACK JACK DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Black – (27.08.2010)
S – Ch. Cross B Samurai
D – Ch. Honiland Sweet Nefertari
B. – N. Vigo Navajon O – Nuria Vigo Navajon

DEFENDER OF BLUE SKY DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

3° very promising
DEFENDER OF BLUE SKY DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Blue – (12.08.2010)
S – Another One Bites The Dust dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Unique dei Leoni Imperiali
B – Campi & Carinelli O – Monica Fazzi

OURS DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO

4° very promising
OURS DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Red – (09.10.2010)
S – Ch. Cross B Samurai
D – Medison de los Perros de Bigo
B – N. Vigo Navajon O – Clemence Boiron

very promising
FEI C’HANG TE
Red – (24.09.2010)
S – Ch. Ch.Suel-Sihote-Alinn-Rahat-Lukum
D – Antigone
B – S. Zinzocchi O – Antonella Bartoli

quite promising
DANCING IN THE DARK DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Black – (12.08.2010)
S – Another One Bites The Dust dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Unique dei Leoni Imperiali
B – Campi & Carinelli O – Paolo Giuseppe Bertotti

absent
DARWIN DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Blue – (12.08.2010)
S – Another One Bites The Dust dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Unique dei Leoni Imperiali
B – Campi & Carinelli O – Gerardo D’Amato

absent
CHAITAN LEGEND CHOW FAMOUS RED BOY
Red – (20.10.2010)
S – Chaitan Legend Chow Chang
D – Chaitan Legend Chow Amber
B – Bratianu A. & D. Arsenie O – Bruno Guaiti

absent
SKY’S THE LIMIT DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Black – (27.08.2010)
S – Ch. Cross B Samurai
D – Ch. Honiland Sweet Nefertari
B – N. Vigo Navajon O – Sabine Baurand


JUNIORES BITCHES Giud. Sig. Philip Capozzolo

CRAZY LITTLE THING CALLED LOVE DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

1° very promising
CRAZY LITTLE THING CALLED LOVE DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Red – (04.08.2010)
S – Ch. X-Red Ray dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Special Event dei Leoni Imperiali
B – Campi & Carinelli O – Heidi Liebich-Lux & Barbel Hahnemann

DADDY’S LITTLE GIRL DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

2° very promising
DADDY’S LITTLE GIRL DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Black – (12.08.2010)
S – Another One Bites The Dust dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Unique dei Leoni Imperiali
B – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali O – All.to del Fiume Giallo di E. Farinella

MARUSO’S NOTORIOUS NENA

3° very promising
MARUSO’S NOTORIOUS NENA
Red – (11.10.2010)
S – Ch. Dsquared dei Tre Regni
D – Dremo Dowager
B – R. Ried O – Ruth & Alex Ried

BLUMA

4° very promising
BLUMA
Red – (25.09.2010)
S – Ch. Tin Pan Alley Easy Rider For Timang
D – Anouk My Angel
B – E. Briatore O – Sonia Botta

very promising
BELLA DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Red – (05.10.2010)
S – Tread Mark del Fiume Giallo
D – Nicoletta de los Perros de Bigo
B – N. Vigo Navajon O – Nuria Vigo Navajon

very promising
BON PARI LIUTO GUOLIS
Red – (01.09.2010)
S – L & A Goodtymes Black Sabbath
D – Ch. Zemyra Lietuvos Liutas
B – E. Miliauskiene O – Elena Miliauskiene

very promising
EVITA
Red – (25.09.2010)
S – Ch. Tin Pan Alley Easy Rider For Timang
D – Anouk My Angel
B – E. Briatore O – Elena Briatore

very promising
IYZEBEL VANIA
Red – (25.09.2010)
S – Ch. Tin Pan Alley Easy Rider For Timang
D – Anouk My Angel
B – E. Briatore O – Antonio Angilletta

promising
AUTUMN SUN DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Red – (07.10.2010)
S – Ch. Mi-Pao’s Canadian Red Sugar
D – Lady de los Perros de Bigo
B – N. Vigo Navajon O – Sabine Baurand

promising
BETTY MONTANA LIUTO GUOLIS
Red – (01.09.2010)
S – L & A Goodtymes Black Sabbath
D – Ch. Zemyra Lietuvos Liutas
B – E. Miliauskiene O – Elena Miliauskiene

promising
FAO-LING DE CAN ALBA
Black– (19.10.2010)
S – Mei-Lings Art Creator Vulkano
D – Beyoncè de Can Alba
B. – S. Alvarez Marco O – Mag Stefanie Schreibock

promising
MARUSO’S ONE AND ONLY
Red – (16.10.2010)
S – Dsquared dei Tre Regni
D – Maruso’s Jelly-Belly
B – R. Ried O – Irimie Lovas

promising
NICKELODEONS ELISIR D’AMORE
Red/smooth – ( 13.10.2010)
S – Hary Ming Virgil Velvet
D – Chowhill’s Gomenasai
B – C. Remsobo O – All.to Ceppo Rosso di S. Baruffaldi

promising
TABITA VEGA
Red – (25.09.2010)
S – Ch. Tin Pan Alley Easy Rider For Timang
D – Anouk My Angel
B – E. Briatore O – Marco Ghirello

promising
UMA KABALAH
Red – (25.09.2010)
S – Ch. Tin Pan Alley Easy Rider For Timang
D – Anouk My Angel
B – E. Briatore O – Elena Briatore

absent
BLACK BLOSSOM DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Black – (09.10.2010)
S – Dark-Hero de los Perros de Bigo
D – Ch. Dalia de los Perros de Bigo
B – N. Vigo Navajon O – Nuria Vigo Navajon

absent
FAVORIT BLACK DU LEE DOU DES THITOUNES
Black – (15.08.2010)
S – Tanlap Twice Ice
D – Dark Angel Du Lee Dou Des Thituones
B – E. Martineau O – Eliane Martineau

absent
SUZY QUATRO OF CHOW DREAM
Black –(16.08.2010)
S – Kessy Fain Blue Baron Fon Chow Dalen
D – Naomi of Chow Dream
B – R. Dirschl O – Reinhard Dirschl


YOUNG DOGS Giud. Sig. Ekarat Sangkunakup

OK GO LIETUVOS LIUTAS

1° exc.
OK GO LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Black –04.04.2010
S – L&A Goodtymes Black Sabbath
D – Ch. Zoo Zoo Lietuvos Liutas
B – L. Tamaseviciene O – Loreta Tamaseviciene

HOLY RED HAWK DEL CEPPO ROSSO

2° exc.
HOLY RED HAWK DEL CEPPO ROSSO
Red – (11.07.2010)
S – L&A Goodtymes Mr. Holliwood
D – Black Marie Jolie del Ceppo Rosso
B – S. Baruffaldi O – Daniele Parisotto

SWEETREVENGE BORIS

3° very good
SWEETREVENGE BORIS
Cinnamon – (24.06.2010)
S – L&A Goodtymes Mr. Hollywood
D – Cross B’s Cool Summer Breeze
B – F. Agosti O – All.to Sweetrevenge di F. Agosti

LIFE MELODY VERWOOLF

4° very good
LIFE MELODY VERWOOLF
Cream – (08.06.2010)
S – Ch. Towsushets Dylan
D – Nastenka Iz Slavir Grada
B – K. Gravchenko O – Patrick Oury

very good
GAME LITTLE FELLOW DEL CEPPO ROSSO
Red – (01.07.2010)
S – Zvezda Kurgana Serebro Dozdhya Borte Chino
D – Sakumas Sweet Sunshine
B. – S. Baruffaldi O – Andrea Maglione Zanzi

very good
SHEN TE CHOWS CAFFE DEL MAR
Black –29.11.2009
S – Ch. Crimson Amigo
D – Gigi von Ventolin
B – All.to Shen Te Chows O – Sven Lovrencic

very good
UNBELIEVABLE DREAM DEL FIUME GIALLO
Red – (22.01.2010)
S – Ch. Suel Sihote-Alinn Rahat Lukum
D – Ninfea Nera del Fiume Giallo
B – E. Farinella O – Peter Schreibock

absent
ALKA-TRAST TOTUS
Red – (23.05.2010)
S – Ch. Towsushets Dylan
D – Alka-Trast Paiper
B. – E. Piskareva O – Patrick Oury


YOUNG BITCHES Giud. Sig. Philip Capozzolo

MIAMI AT GOODTYMES LIETUVOS LIUTAS

1° exc.
MIAMI AT GOODTYMES LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Red – (08.03.2010)
S – L&A Goodtymes Black Sabbath
D – Dream Lov Lietuvos Liutas
B – L. Tamaseviciene O - Luis & Angela Arenas Lopes

BESHIA’S KAI KAHANU

2° exc.
BESHIA’S KAI KAHANU
Red – (14.12.2009)
S – Ch. Beshia’s Harley Davison
D – Ch. Rossy Siva
B – Z. Boleska O – All.to Tin Pan Alley di Gordana Zupanc

SWEETREVENGE CRISTAL

3° exc.
SWEETREVENGE CRISTAL
Black – (17.02.2010)
S – Sweetrevenge Dark River
D – Sweetrevenge Blu Star
B – F. Agosti O – All.to Sweetrevenge di F. Agosti

SHEN TE CHOWS CANDY CANDY

4° exc.
SHEN TE CHOWS CANDY CANDY
Red – (29.11.2009)
S – Ch. Crimson Amigo
D – Gigi von Ventolin
B – All.to Shen Te Chows O – Indro Stefano Janush Di Marco

exc.
FEARLESS HEART HISTORY MY LOVE
Black – (28.06.2010)
S – Bon Triumph Sugar White
D – Rudkuz Rapsodia Nochi
B – I. Zinovieva O – Olga Anisimova

exc.
OH YES LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Red – ( 04.04.2010)
S – L&A Goodtymes Black Sabbath
D – Ch. Zoo Zoo Lietuvos Liutas
B – L. Tamaseviciene O – Loreta Tamaseviciene

exc.
SHEN TE CHOWS DUDAM DUDU
Black – (23.07.2010)
S – Ch. Give Me All For Shen Te Lietuvos Liutas
D – Shen Te Chows Adriatic Queen
B. – All.to Shen Te Chows O – All.to Shen Te Chows di Jurcan & Pantivic

exc.
WISH UPON A STAR DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Red – (10.07.2010)
S – Dark-Hero de los Perros de Bigo
D – Red-Pepper de los Perros de Bigo
B – N. Vigo Navajon O – Sabine Baurand

very good
DONATELLA DE THOMBURU
Red – (18.01.2010)
S – Hannibal de los Perros de Bigo
D – Mathilda de Amurcan
B – G. Sanchez O – Clemence Boiron

very good
DREMO PEACH MELBA
Cream – (30.12.2009)
S – Pei fang Norwegian Cream
D – Dremo’s Black Magic
B – V. Raabne Eros O – Veronika Raabne Eros

very good
HOLY BLUE HOPE DEL CEPPO ROSSO
Blue – (11.07.2010)
S – L&A Goodtymes Mr. Holliwood
D – Black Marie Jolie del Ceppo Rosso
B – S. Baruffaldi O – Silvia Mantegazza

very good
HOLY RED DAY DEL CEPPO ROSSO
Red – (11.07.2010)
S – L&A Goodtymes Mr. Holliwood
D – Black Marie Jolie del Ceppo Rosso
B – S. Baruffaldi O – Fulvio Frigo

very good
SHEN TE CHOWS DESERT ROSE
Red – (23.07.2010)
S – Ch. Give Me All For Shen Te Lietuvos Liutas
D – Shen Te Chows Adriatic Queen
B – All.to Shen Te Chows O – Nicolina Tortolini

very good
VEIL OF VENUS DEL FIUME GIALLO
Red – (18.02.2010)
S – Ch. Suel Sihote-Alinn Rahat Lukum
D – Ch. From Day To Day del Fiume Giallo
B – E. Farinella O – Corrado De Robertis

absent
AMAZING ALINGHI OF SWISS LIMITED EDITION
Red – (05.02.2010)
S – Ch. Quiet Please dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Unicca Labska Cesta
B – E. & E. Ruegg O – Eliane Ruegg

absent
QUEEN LISSY OF CHOW DREAM
Red – (01.01.2010)
S – Fearless Heart Ivory Cream Cooper
D – Himwin Hi Ona
B – R. Dirschl O – Reinhard Dirschl


VETERAN DOGS Giud. Sig. Ekarat Sangkunakup

CROSS B’S IT’S A CHANCE YA TAKE

1° exc.
Ch. CROSS B’S IT’S A CHANCE YA TAKE
Black – (26.09.2001)
S – Ch. Cross B’s Every Chance I Get
D – Ch. Cross B’s Dreamin’ Out Loud
B – J. Burk & K. Brock O – All.to dei Tre Regni di Cocchetti & Ferri

SWEET REVENGE

2° exc.
Ch. SWEET REVENGE
Red – (28.10.2000)
S – Ch. Cross B’s Who’s The Ice Man
D – Dreaming Grace
B – F. Agosti O – Fiorella Agosti

absent
STAR ATTRACTION OF THE ROYAL CLUB
Red/smooth – (23.03.2003)
S – Paramount Stylish Smooth
D – Autumn China Blossom of Mae Wong
B – K. Buurman O – Loreta Tamaseviciene


VETERAN BITCHES Giud. Sig. Philip Capozzolo

STAGEBO’S PROUD MARY

1° exc.
STAGEBO’S PROUD MARY
Rosso – (28.10.2001)
S – Dawnander Royal Dalton
D – Stagebo’s Martha My Dear
B – M. Stagebo O – Heidi Liebich-Lux


CHAMPION DOGS Giud. Sig. Ekarat Sangkunakup

X-RED RAY dei LEONI IMPERIALI

1° exc.
Ch. X-RED RAY dei LEONI IMPERIALI
Rosso – (27.09.2008)
S – Ch. Quiet Please dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch.Brooke van Mansjoerije
B – Campi & Carinelli O – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali di Campi & Carinelli

QUIDDIC DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

2° exc.
Ch. QUIDDIC DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Red – (06.03.2005)
S – Ch. Great Pretender dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Stagebo’s Neverending Story
B – Campi & Carinelli O – Stefano Uboldi

SIMAUTA DESS COSMOS

3° exc.
Ch. SIMAUTA DESS COSMOS
Black – (25.04.2008)
S – Piuk Chow Pleasant And Unlimited
D – Piuk Chow Rose Princess Of Denmark
B – A. Elyutina O – Alena Elyutina

QUIET PLEASE DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

4° exc.
Ch. QUIET PLEASE DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Red – (06.03.2005)
S – Ch. Great Pretender dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Stagebo’s Neverending Story
B – Campi & Carinelli O – Marcello Castelli

exc.
Ch. DREMO ROT MANO
Red – (12.10.2005)
S – Ch. Tanlap Tuftytitan
D – Ch. Zolotaya Orhideja Zhemchuzhina
B – V. Raabne Eros O – Veronika Raabne Eros

exc.
Ch. FOURTH CHANCE LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Red – (04.11.2008)
S – Ch. Zorro Lietuvos Liutas
D – Peace Pipe Lazurita Lietuvos Liutas
B – L. Tamaseviciene O – Elena Miliauskiene

exc.
Ch. GIVE ME ALL FOR SHEN TE LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Black – (08.11.2008)
S – Ch. Fearless Heart Image Cream King
D – Ch. Zoo Zoo Lietuvos Liutas
B – L. Tamaseviciene O – All.to Shen Te Chows di Jurcan & Pantovic

exc.
Ch. STAGEBO’S TWIST AND SHOUT
Red – (03.11.2005)
S – Ch. Dawnander The Dictater
D – Omah dei Leoni Imperiali
B – M. Stagebo O – Frank Liebich & Heidi Liebich-Lux

exc.
Ch. TIN PAN ALLEY EASY RIDER FOR TIMANG
Red – (05.11.2008)
S – Ch.Tin Pan Alley All That Jazz
D – Borte-Chino Bliss for Tinpanalley
B – G. Zupanc O – Serena Da Gioz

absent
Ch. BEIJING DU LEE DOU DES THITOUNES
Red – (07.07.2006)
S – Rhanee Dhao’s Azir
D – Song Is N Spice Girl Du Xanadu
B – E. Martineau O – Eliane Martineau

absent
Ch. OTAARU OKAJAMA VON ALTUN-SHAN
Red – (13.11.2006)
S – Stagebo’s Quick Step
D – Minni Black Flower von Altun-Shan
B – D. Paulke O – Eliane Ruegg

absent
Ch. SWEETREVENGE MAJESTIC RED PASSION
Red – (27.03.2007)
S – Ch. Sittininsun
D – Sweet Revenge Tsu Shui Ching
B – F. Agosti O – All.to Darwanda di D. Giustiniani


CHAMPION BITCHES Giud. Sig. Philip Capozzolo

UPPER CLASS DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

1° exc.
Ch. UPPER CLASS DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Black – (22.09.2007)
S – Ch. Quiddic dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch.Stagebo’s Queen of Spades
B – Campi & Carinelli O – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali di Campi & Carinelli

ZEMYRA LIETUVOS LIUTAS

2° exc.
Ch. ZEMYRA LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Red – (15.07.2006)
S – Cassanova The Discovery
D – Sheen In The Sky Lietuvos Liutas
B – L. Tamaseviciene O – Elena Miliauskiene

ROYAL CRISTAL DEL FIUME GIALLO

3° exc.
Ch. ROYAL CRISTAL DEL FIUME GIALLO
Red – (04.01.2009)
S – Ch. Suel Sihote-Alinn Rahat Lukum
D – Ch. From Day To Day del Fiume Giallo
B – All.to del Fiume Giallo di E. Farinella O – All.to del Fiume Giallo di E. Farinella

ALKA-TRAST MOYA SOLODKA TSUKERKA

4° exc.
Ch. ALKA-TRAST MOYA SOLODKA TSUKERKA
Red – (07.05.2009)
S – Ch. Towsushets Dylan
D – Ch Alka-Trast Sakura
B – E. I. Piskareva O – Oleksandra Beregovenko

exc.
Ch. MOIMA NINA RICCI
Red – (28.09.2003)
S – Ch. Mi-Pao’s Cream Casper
D – Ch. Mi-Pao’s Canadian Doll
B – M. Stocco O – Giovanni Chierico

absent
Ch. MOIMA NIGHT IN PARIS
Black – (19.10.2006)
S – Wowchow Blaise
D – Ch. Mi-Pao’s Canadian Ebony
B – M. Stocco O – Giovanni Chierico


INTERMEDIATE DOGS Giud. Sig. Ekarat Sangkunakup

SIMAUTA DESS LOGRIS

1° exc. CAC
SIMAUTA DESS LOGRIS
Black – (07.06.2009)
S – Zorro Lietuvos Liutas
D – Piuk Chow Rose Princess Of Denmark
B – A. Elyutina O – Alena Elyutina

HONILAND EXCLUSIVE BLACK SMOOTH

2° exc. Ris. CAC
HONILAND EXCLUSIVE BLACK SMOOTH
Black/smooth – (25.10.2009)
S – Paramount Stylish Smooth
D – Honiland Grand Prix
B – E. Shorina O – Elena Shorina & E. Milovanova

GALACTIC SHOW DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO

3° exc.
GALACTIC SHOW DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Red – (25.09.2009)
S – Ch. Suel Sihote Alinn Rahat Lukum
D – Gorri de los Perros de Bigo
B – N. Vigo Navajon O – Nuria Vigo Navajon

GARFIELD DI CASA BALEMI

4° exc.
GARFIELD DI CASA BALEMI
Red – (09.10.2009)
S – Ch. Moima Joe Balck
D – Ch. Sunshine
B – A. & R. Balemi O – Angelo & Rosanna Balemi

exc.
TUTTO IL RESTO E’ NOIA
Black – (12.09.2009)
S – Ch. Quiddic dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Moima Night In Paris
B – G. Chierico O – Giovanni Chierico

very good
BROKEN HILL FAN FAN LA TULIPE
Cream – (13.10.2009)
S – Bis Lac Oriental Keep The Win Cream
D – Broken Hill Virginia
B – Lazarne Vamosi Ildiko O – Irimie Lovas

very good
NEO
Black – (01.10.2009)
S – Fearless Heart Patrik Red Lion
D – Maskara dei Tre Regni
B – F. Ferri O – Belloi Alessandro

very good
TIN PAN ALLEY FLY ME TO THE MOON
Blue – (14.10.2009)
S – Ch. Sihn-Jin’s Chow Mark To Viennachow
D – Ch. Tin Pan Alley Dolce Vita
B – G. Zupanc O – All.to Tin Pan Alley di Gordana Zupanc

absent
ECHO IN THE DARQ DE CHAMPERNOUNE
Black – (08.09.2009)
S – Sumsai Shallaco
D – Ch. Rossy Trudi de Champernoune
B – K. Round O – Ruth & Alex Ried


INTERMEDIATE BITCHES Giud. Sig. Philip Capozzolo

MARUSO’S MYSTIC MELODY

1° exc. CAC
MARUSO’S MYSTIC MELODY
Red – (15.08.2008)
S – Ch. Black Packer
D – Ch. Maruso’s Jelly-Belly
B – R. Ried O – Ruth & Alex Ried

HONILAND UNA FIORE

2° exc.
HONILAND UNA FIORE
Red – (06.01.2010)
S – Lo-Re’ Pepperland Riddles In The Sand
D – Honiland Sparklet Fire
B – E. Shorina O – Elena Shorina

DINARA SUN DJALO

3° exc.
DINARA SUN DJALO
Cream – (25.05.2009)
S – Towsushet’s Dylan
D – Zagada Vostoka Hrizantema
B – S. Erinova O - Fabio Cocchetti

EXCLUSIVE EBONY BLACK

4° exc.
EXCLUSIVE EBONY BLACK
Black – (12.09.2009)
S – Ch. Quiddic dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch.Moima Night In Paris
B – G. Chierico O – Carla Giletta

exc.
AFRICAN QUEEN
Black – (01.10.2009)
S – Fearless Heart Patrik Red Lion
D – Maskara dei Tre Regni
B – F. Ferri O – Claudio Vighi

exc.
SHEN TE CHOWS COCO’ CHANELL
Black – (29.11.2009)
S – Ch. Crimson Amigo
D – Gigi von Ventolin
B – All.to Shen Te Chows O – All.to Shen Te Chows di Jurcan & Pantovic

very good
GIOIA IN BLACK DI CASA BALEMI
Black – (09.10.2009)
S – Ch. Moima Joe Balck
D – Ch. Sunshine
B – A. & R. Balemi O – Alessandra Chiarini

very good
ABIGAIL JEANNE PAULETTE
Red – (19.09.2009)
S – Ch. Moima Night Boy
D – Moima Nina Ricci
B – G. Chierico O – Elena Briatore

very good
BROKEN HILL FIONA
Cream – (13.10.2009)
S – Bis Lac Oriental Keep The Win Cream
D – Broken Hill Virginia
B – Lazarne Vamosi Ildiko O – Irimie Lovas

very good
DON’T WORRY TAKE IT EASY DEL CEPPO ROSSO
Cinnamon – (08.05.2009)
S– Zvezda Kurgana Serebro Dozdhya Borte Chino
D – Adhara del Ceppo Rosso
B – All.to Ceppo Rosso di S. Baruffaldi O – Lilia Fumagalli

very good
EZRA FIRST LADY DU YANG FU TCHEOU
Red – (04.11.2009)
S – Ch. Moima Night Boy
D – Towsushet Sheba
B – P. Oury O – Patrick Oury

very good
HSIUNG KOU’S YUEH HSINTE
Red – (15.05.2009)
S – Bei-Wei Botai
D – Lunanera del Fiume Giallo
B – L.Taul & P. Krog O – Lis Taul & Preben Krog

very good
LITTLE KATE CREAM DI CASA BALEMI
Cream – (16.05.2009)
S – Ch. Moima Joe Balck
D – Ch. Pandia di Casa Balemi
B – A. & R. Balemi O – Angelo & Rosanna Balemi

very good
SWEETREVENGE BEATRICE
Black – (05.09.2009)
S – Sweetrevenge Little White Lion
D – Sweetrevenge Sunshine
B – F. Agosti O – Ruggero Zanusso

very good
SWEETREVENGE QUESTARA
Black – (05.09.2009)
S – Sweetrevenge Little White Lion
D – Sweetrevenge Sunshine
B – F. Agosti O – All.to Sweetrevenge di F. Agosti

very good
UNATTAINABLE BEAUTY DEL FIUME GIALLO
Blue – (22.01.2010)
S – Ch. Suel Sihote-Alinn Rahat Lukum
D – Ninfea Nera del Fiume Giallo
B – All.to del Fiume Giallo di E. Farinella O – All.to del Fiume Giallo di E. Farinella

absent
ESKADA MAGNETIK DJALO
Cream – (04.09.2009)
S – Bon Triumph Show Man
S – Vanessa Djalo
B – S. Erinova O – Reinhard Dirschl

absent
MASCIA’S WORLD
Red – (26.09.2009)
S – Ch. Sweetrevenge Precious Memories From The Past
D – Rossy Cream Heaven Jewell
B – F. Cocchetti O – Mariella Orizio

absent
TREBLE TOUCH NIKITA
Red – (16.06.2009)
S – Treble Touch Journey of Time
D – Treble Touch Giulia
B – All.to Treble Touch O – Edoardo D’Ippolito


OPEN DOGS Giud. Sig. Ekarat Sangkunakup

TIN PAN ALLEY CAN CAN CHARLIE

1° exc.
TIN PAN ALLEY CAN CAN CHARLIE
Red – (24.11.2006)
S – Ch. Great Pretender dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Tin Pan Alley A Chilly Pepper
B – G. Zupanc O – All.to Tin Pan Alley di Gordana Zupanc

MOIMA CLARK GABLE

2° exc
MOIMA CLARK GABLE
Red – (11.11.2004)
S – Ch. Tanlap Tuftytitan
D – Ch. Mi-Pao’s Canadian Doll
B – M. Stocco O – Giovanni Chierico

BLACK JACK DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

3° exc.
BLACK JACK DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Black – (15.08.2009)
S – Ch. Quiet Please dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Stagebo’s Queen of Spades
B – Campi & Carinelli O – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali di Campi & Carinelli

DARK-HERO DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO

4° exc.
DARK-HERO DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Black – (12.03.2009)
S – Tanya’s Fairyland I’m Coockie’s Son
D – Mi-Pao’s Canadian Purple Rain
B – N. Vigo Navajon O – Nuria Vigo Navajon - Perros de Bigo

exc.
BURIAN
Red – (20.06.2008)
S – Jebedee
D – Tschiunglaischan Tianshi
B – S. Zinzocchi O – Carla Giletta

exc.
DOCTOR DREAM DEI TRE REGNI
Red – (03.09.2008)
S – Ch. Cross B’s It’s A Chance Ya Take
D – Ch. Movie dei Tre Regni
B – All.to dei Tre Regni O – All.to dei Tre Regni

exc.
FEARLESS HEART PATRIK RED LION
Red – (19.10.2006)
S – Ch. Bon Triumph Dariy Black King
D – Rubin Asterhaus Teazhaya
B – I. Zinovieva O – Fabrizio Ferri

exc.
IMBIR’V CHERNOM SHOKOLADE
Black – (20.12.2007)
S – Ivory Black del Fiume Giallo
D – Enigma Vest
B – E. Degtyarev O – Mattia Nensor

exc.
L & A GOODTYMES BLACK SABBATH
Black – (28.04.2008)
S – Chowmania Cherie’s Cinemax
D – Pendletons Alegria At Goodtymes
B – L. & A. Arenas Lopez O – Loreta Tamaseviciene

exc.
TIN PAN ALLEY CASINO ROYALE
Red – (24.11.2006)
S – Ch. Great Pretender dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Tin Pan Alley A Chilly Pepper
B – G. Zupanc O – Lycia Fortunati

very good
BAO-FANG’S BAI-LAN-DI
Red – (11.07.2006)
S – Simauta-Des Ben Buka
D – Piuk-Chow Pleasant Q.te Quenn
B – J.B. Periblad Abbelone O – Anne Tollardo

very good
REVENGE OF KUMA DEL FIUME GIALLO
Red – (04.01.2009)
S – Ch.Suel-Sihote-Alinn-Rahat-Lukum
D – Ch. From Day To Day del Fiume Giallo
B – E. Farinella O – Riccardo Calore

very good
SHEN TE CHOWS AL CAPONE
Red – (18.09.2008)
S – Ch. Tin Pan Alley All That Jazz
D – Gigi von Ventolin
B – All.to Shen Te Chows O – All.to Shen Te Chows di Jurcan & Pantovic

very good
TASK FORCE DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Red – LOI (14.01.2006)
S – Tanlap Tru Token
D – Ch. Brooke van Mansjoerije
B – Campi & Carinelli O – Monica Fazzi

absent
MY SIXTH SENSE
Red– (30.01.2009)
S – Ch. Atlantic Black
D – Ch. Castelbarbara Peggy Sue
B – D. Giustiniani O – All.to Darwanda di D.Giustiniani


OPEN BITCHES Giud. Sig. Philip Capozzolo

SI HUANG-TI TAMARA

1° exc. Ris. CAC
SI HUANG-TI TAMARA
Red – (23.06.2009)
S – Ch. Koperrood Here Is The Tiger
D – Ch. Si Huang-Ti Queen
B – A. Rabai O – Angela Rabai

NORSKOV’S DAME DODO

2° exc.
NORSKOV’S DAME DODO
Red/smooth – (08.02.2009)
S – Ba-Tong’s Moo-Yang Hei-Li
D – Norskov’s Bailey Babe
B – C. Norskov Jensen O – Charlotte Norskov Jensen

WILLOW DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

3° exc.
WILLOW DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
Black – ( 03.10.2007)
S – Ch. Little Buddha dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Andromeda Black Constellation
B – Campi & Carinelli O – Giuseppe Monfrecola

AGATA KRISTI LIUTO GUOLIS

4° exc.
AGATA KRISTI LIUTO GUOLIS
Red – (13.02.2009)
S – Back To You Lietuvos Liutas
D – Ch. Zemyra Lietuvos Liutas
B – E. Miliauskiene O – Elena Miliauskiene

exc.
NORSKOV’S DING DONG DIXIE
Black/smooth – (08.02.2009)
S – Ba-Tong’s Moo-Yang Hei-Li
D – Norskov’s Bailey Babe
B – C. Norskov Jensen O – Charlotte Norskov Jensen

very good
ANOUK MY ANGEL
Red – (20.09.2007)
S – Ch. Quiet Please dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Moima Nina Ricci
B – G. Chierico O – Elena Briatore

very good
ANTIGONE
Red – (31.07.2007)
S – Jebedee
D – Tschiunglaischan Tianshi
B – S. Zinzocchi O – Susanna Zinzocchi

very good
DON’T WORRY I’M REALLY BLUE del CEPPO ROSSO
Blue – (08.05.2009)
S – Zvezda Kurgana Serebro Dozdhya Borte Chino
D – Adhara del Ceppo Rosso
B – S. Baruffaldi O – Riccardo Ciabatti

very good
HONILAND UP-TO-DATE
Red – (08.04.2008)
S – Ch. Lo-Re Pepperland Riddles In The Sand
D – Ch. Honiland Dame Fortune
B – E. Shorina O – All.to Sweetrevenge di F. Agosti

very good
MEI MEI DEL FIUME GIALLO
Red – (25.11.2006)
S – Ch.Suel-Sihote-Alinn-Rahat-Lukum
D – Guanyin del Fiume Giallo
B – E. Farinella O – Franca Maucci

very good
ORINELL’S FREAKY FRIDAY
Black – (08.03.2009)
S – Sakuma Sewwtest Catch
D – Orinell’s Cute Carmen
B – M. Maj O - Fabio Cocchetti

very good
SHEN TE CHOWS BELLATRIX
Red – (10.02.2009)
S – Maruso’s Lavless Louis
D – Ch. Kira
B – All.to Shen Te Chows O – All.to Shen Te Chows di Jurcan & Pantivic

very good
SUMSAI SILVER CARISMA AT CHAMPERNOUNE
Blue – (28.10.2007)
S – Ch. Kuma del Fiume Giallo
D – Sumsai Skyes The Limit
B – P. Lawson O – Patrick Oury

very good
SWEETREVENGE BLU STAR
Blue – (04.12.2008)
S– Sweet Revenge
D – Cross B’s Cool Summer Breeze
B – F. Agosti O – All.to Sweetrevenge di F. Agosti

absent
SOPHIE’S PEARL SIMPLY THE BEST
Red – (12.09.2009)
S – Ch. Quiddic dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Moima Night In Paris
B – G. Chierico O – All.to Darwanda di D. Giustiniani

absent
BABY BLACK ANGEL
Black – (19.09.2009)
S – Ch. Moima Night Boy
D – Moima Nina Ricci
B – G. Chierico O – Natale Chierico

absent
BALLY-HEO
Red – (30.09.2008)
S – Ch. Natural Gift dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Bun du Lee-Dou des Thitounes
B - G. D’Amato O - Gerardo D’Amato

absent
CARLOTTA
Red – (20.09.2007)
S – Ch. Quiet Please dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Moima Nina Ricci
B – G. Chierico O – Giovanni Chierico


FUN CLASS DOGS

BRANDO
Cream – (20.07.2010)
B – S. Bollani O – Stefania Bollani

DANTE
Black – (07.11.2008)
S – Sweet Revenge
D – Rossy Cream Angel
B – F. Agosti O – Ruggero Zanusso

KING SOLOMON
Black – (07.11.2008)
S – Sweet Revenge Dark River
D – Sweet Revenge Tzu Shui Ching
B – F. Agosti O – Luciana Cesana

MOSE’ RED LION
Red - (07.09.2008)
S – Sweet Revenge Dark River
D – Sweet Revenge Tzu Shui Ching
B – F. Agosti O – Luciana Cesana

OGODAIGENGISKAN
Red – (18.06.2005)
S – Shaoni’s Highness
D – Beautifulsanshine
B – G. M. Iacoella O – Lucia Assogna


FUN CLASS BITCHES

SHIRIN
Red – ( 20.10.2006)
B – H. Vacchini O – Helene D. Vacchini


COUPLE

Ch. GIVE ME ALL FOR SHEN TE LIETUVOS LIUTAS 1°
SHEN TE CHOWS COCO’ CHANELL


BROKEN HILL FAN FAN LA TULIPE 2°
BROKEN HILL FIONA


SHEN TE CHOWS AL CAPONE 3°
SHEN TE CHOWS BELLATRIX


GROUP

Ch. GIVE ME ALL FOR SHEN TE LIETUVOS LIUTAS 1°
SHEN TE CHOWS COCO’ CHANELL
SHEN TE CHOWS DUDAM DUDU

 

BREEDING GROUP

WISH UPON A STAR DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO 1°
GALACTIC SHOW DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
DARK-HERO DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO


SHEN TE CHOWS CAFFE DEL MAR 2°
SHEN TE CHOWS CANDY CANY
SHEN TE CHOWS DESERT ROSE
SHEN TE CHOWS DUDAM DUDU
SHEN TE CHOWS COCO CHANEL
SHEN TE CHOWS AL CAPONE