Hungary, Budapest
November 27, 2011

Hungary, Budapest
From the left:
Hungarian Prima Junior, Junior Club winner
Shagio-chen White Bonus
HPJ, Junior Club winner
Ren-Chi-Lei z Rontu-Aru
BOB, Club Winner, CAC
Mi-Pao's Christophoro Colombo
BOS, Club Winner Female, CAC
Rossy Aida Lédy
click to enlarge


BOS, Club Winner Female, CAC
Rossy Aida Lédy


Hungarian Prima Junior, Junior Club winner - Shagio-chen White Bonus (left) & HPJ, Junior Club winner - Ren-Chi-Lei z Rontu-Aru


Best puppy, Public first prize
Shagio-chen Cream Caramell
The latest from 2011

Hungary, Budapest» Hungary, Budapest
November 27, 2011

Hungary, Szombathely» Hungary, Szombathely
July 17, 2011

Hungary, Budapest» Hungary, Budapest
May 08, 2011
HCCC Clubshow 2011
 
Provided by Burstné Hagyárossy Éva

Chow-Chow Clubshow

Judge: Mr. David Robbins (UK)

Number of Chows entered: 15
_______________________________________

BOB, Club Winner, CAC
Mi-Pao's Christophoro Colombo
b: Renata Pallfy o: Mészáros Krisztián

BOS, Club Winner Female, CAC
Rossy Aida Lédy
b+ o: Burst Attila and Burstné Hagyárossy Éva
_______________________________________


Puppy class

1.Shagio-chen Cream Caramell
B + o: Burst Attila and Burstné Hagyárossy Éva
Very promising , Best puppy, Public first prize


Young class

2.Black Schnau Quper
B+o: Hevér Jánosné és Hevér László
absent

3.Shagio-chen White Bonus
b+o: Burst Attila and Burstné Hagyárossy Éva
Exc. 1, Hungarian Prima Junior, Junior Club winner

4. Le-Szi-Ni Martin L. Gore
B. Leszkovszki Józsefné o: Kulcsár Tamás
absent


Open Class

5. Aaron Huntley Peridot
b: Frantisek Komjáti o: Marek Slebodnik
Very good

6. Black-Schnau Melodic
B+ O: Hevér Jánosné and Hevér László
absent


Champion Class

7. Kopperod Special Delivery
B. Klijn Quinteleier o: Szappanos János
Exc. 2, Res. CAC

8. Mi-Pao's Christophoro Colombo
b: Renata Pallfy o: Mészáros Krisztián
EXc. 1, CAC, BOB, Club Winner


Veteran Class

9: Star Struck of the Royal Club
b: K. Buurman o: Hevér László
absent


Females

Junior Class

10: Crimson Fanto Red Zserbo
b: Szappanos János o: Kovács Lászlóné
absent

11: Dina Huntley Peridot
B+O: Frantisek Komjáti
n/a

12: Peritimercedesz Maxima
B. Periti Zoltán O: Emmerich Boyas
Exc. 2

13: Il De BOTE Ruffoann
b:Sazonova Irina o: Lyudmila Mrakova
absent

14: Ren-Chi-Lei z Rontu-Aru
B: Márie Kurová O: Marek Slebodnik
EXC. 1, HPJ, Junior Club winner


Open Class

15: Rossy Aida Lédy
b+ o: Burst Attila and Burstné Hagyárossy Éva
Exc. 1, CAC, Club Winner Female, BOS