Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Germany, Offenburg
March 12, 2016

Germany, Offenburg
BOB, Ortenau Winner 2016, Alpenwinner 2016, CACIB, CAC, VDH-ChA. - Sbi-Wang Sandoro (left) & BOS, Ortenau Veteran Winner 2016, Alpenveteranwinner 2016, Best Veteran, Vet. CAC, Vet. VDH-ChA. - CH. Antara von der Wieseck-Aue


Best Junior, Alpen Juniorwinner 2016, Ortenau Juniorwinner 2016, Jgd. CAC, Jgd. VDH-ChA. - Ebby Black Beauty von der Wieseck-Aue
The latest from 2016

Germany, Großkarlbach» Germany, Großkarlbach
October 22, 2016

Germany, Dortmund» Germany, Dortmund
October 15, 2016

Germany, Dortmund» Germany, Dortmund
May 8, 2016
VDH-Europasiegerausstellung 2016
 
Provided by Nicole Jakobeit

International Show

Judge: Claudia Fuß (D)

Number of Chows entered: 19
Number of Chows shown: 19
_______________________________________

BOB, Ortenau Winner 2016, Alpenwinner 2016,
CACIB, CAC, VDH-ChA.
Sbi-Wang Sandoro

Breeder: R. Zientz/D
Owner: Ivana Züger/CH

BOS, Ortenau Veteran Winner 2016,
Alpenveteranwinner 2016, Best Veteran,
Vet. CAC, Vet. VDH-ChA.
CH. Antara von der Wieseck-Aue
Breeder & Owner: Nicole Jakobeit/D

_______________________________________


Males black/blue

Open class

Sbi-Wang Prince Blue Planet, (blue) VDH/ACC 22782, WT 06.05.14
(CH. Hary-Ming North Black King – CH. Kathy Price Lietuvos Liutas) Breeder & Owner: Ralf Zientz/D
Excellent 1, VDH-ChA., CAC

 

Bitches black & blue

Junior class

Ebby Black Beauty von der Wieseck-Aue, VDH/ACC 22911, WT 23.12.14
(CH. Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le – Xenia Smooth Virta Valo) Breeder: N. Jakobeit/D, Owner: Henning Schenk/D
Excellent 1, Jgd. VDH-ChA., Jgd. CAC, Ortenau Juniorwinner 2016, Alpen Juniorwinner 2016, Best Junior and therewith also Junior Champion Club

Enola Smooth Beauty von der Wieseck-Aue

Enola Smooth Beauty von der Wieseck-Aue, (black smooth) VDH/ACC 22912, WT 23.12.14
(CH. Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le – Xenia Smooth Virta Valo) Breeder & Owner: Nicole Jakobeit/D
Excellent 2, Jgd. VDH-ChA.-res., Jgd. CAC-res.


Intermediate class Class

Juan-Dai de Pere Glass, ACC-Imp. 23000, WT 23.11.14
(CH. Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le – CH. Fria d. Pere Glass) Breeder: H.-G. Gläß/F, Owner: Nicole Jakobeit/D
Excellent 1, VDH-ChA., CAC

 

Males red and other colours

Junior class

Jacques Bruno de Pere Glass, (red smooth) LOF 5 Chow 22346/0, WT 23.11.14
(CH. Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le – CH. Fria d. Pere Glass) Breeder & Owner: H.-G. Gläß/F
Excellen 1, Jgd. VDH-ChA., Jgd. CAC, Ortenau Juniorwinner 2016, Alpen Juniorwinner 2016

Odin Sherdan Shang di Li Wu, LOSH 1158501, WT 02.04.15
(CH. First Sherdan Derny d. L`Empereur d. Gengis Khan – Isch d. Xanadu) Breeder: L. Moerman/B, Owner: Jasmine & Dominique Husser/F
Very good 2

Kapitoshika Mishki Toptishki, (cream) 211577D414, WT 09.11.14
(Yasniy Sokol Mishki Toptishki – Patrisiya Kaas Mishki Toptishki) Breeder: A. Zamkovaya/BLR, Owner: Galina Pantelev/D
Very good 4

Fluffy Bear di Casa Balemi, (fawn) SHSB 732415 , WT 28.12.14
(CH. X-Red Ray d. Leoni Imperiali – Jaya d. Casa Balemi) Breeder: A. & R. Balemi/CH, Owner: Gabriele Unkel/D
Very good 3


Intermediate class

El Omar Sharif of Swiss, SHSB-Imp.729221, WT 16.06.14
(CH. Pull a. Bear d.l. Yakka – Little Miss d. Las Colinas Imperialis) Breeder: I. Lovas/I, Owner: Ruth Candolfi/CH
Excellent 2, VDH-ChA.-res.

Sbi-Wang Sandoro, SHSB-Imp., WT 28.08.14
(CH. Hary-Ming North Black King – Ashley v. Mühlenberg) Breeder: R. Zientz/D, Owner: Ivana Züger/CH
Excellent 1, VDH-ChA., CAC, CACIB, Alpenwinner 2016, Ortenau Winner 2016, BOB


Open class

China Bay Designer Gold, AKC/NP36832802, WT 28.02.14
(Northwind`s il Divo – China Bay t. Autumn Belle) Breeder: D. Hockaday/USA, Owner: Ute Gräf/D
Excellent 1, VDH-ChA., CAC-res., CACIB-res.

I`Kim du Domaine d`Hermine, LOF 5 Chow 21305/3396, WT 22.03.13
(Elliot d. Kouan-Ti – Danaide) Breeder & Owner: C. Goerlinger/F
Excellent 2, VDH-ChA.-res.

 

Bitches red and other colour

Veteran class

CH. Antara von der Wieseck-Aue, VDH/ACC 21873, WT 05.07.07
(CH. Chic Cargo o.t. Royal Club – CH. Chi Tsao Little Princess Zung Tzung Le) Breeder & Owner: Nicole Jakobeit/D
Place 1, Vet. VDH-ChA., Vet. CAC, Alpenveteranwinner 2016, Ortenau Veteran Winner 2016, Best Veteran, BOS and in the mainring under the best 8 veterans of show


Puppy class

Liuxing Amanda Saphira, (fawn) SHSB 736957, WT 03.08.15
(CH. X-Red Ray d. Leoni Imperiali – Hei-Yu-Tzu Mary Lou) Breeder: A. Schmitz/CH, Owner: Andrea Schmitz & Natalie Faier/CH
Very promissing 1, Best Puppy


Junior class

Fantaziya Golden Driam Mishki Toptishki, WT 11.11.14
(Zhulio Mishki Toptishki – Blu Fudzi Mishki Toptishki) Breeder: A. Zamkovaya/BLR, Owner: Galina Panteleev/D
Very good 3

Jenny du Xanadu, (cream), LOF 5 Chow 22423/0, WT 13.12.14
(I`Kim d. Kouan-Ti – Hey-Liang H`Xanadu`s) Breeder: N. Metz/F, Owner: Nenak Budak/F
Very good 2

Tamae von Bellingroth, VDH/ACC 22945, WT 21.05.15
(CH. Maruso`s Lord Lester – Darling Celly`s Glöckchen Püppi) Breeder: H. Schultz/D, Owner: Horst Eyrich/D
Excellent 1, Jgd. VDH-ChA., Jgd. CAC


Open class

Hei-Yu-Tzu Mary-Lou, (fawn) SHSB-Imp. 728037, WT 04.04.13
(CH. Hei-Yu-Tzu Yu-Ice Dream –CH. Rai-Tai-Tai z Rontu-Aru) Breeder: G. Kutscher/D, Owner: Andrea Schmitz & Natalie Faier/CH
Excellent 1, VDH-ChA., CAC, CACIB, Alpenwinner 2016, Ortenau Winner 2016

Precious Pearl de Los Perros de Bigo, SHSB-Imp. 728803, WT 04.02.14
(CH. Face t. Face d. Los Perros d. Bigo - Black Velvet d. Los Perros d. Bigo) Breeder: N. Vigo Navajon/E, Owner: Eliane Rüegg/CH
Excellent 2, VDH-ChA.-res., CAC-res., CACIB-res.