Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Germany, Leipzig
August 22, 2015

Germany, Leipzig
BOS, CACIB, CAC - Kathy Price Lietuvos Liutas (left) &
BOB, CACIB, VDH-CAC - Ruben Rosh Hashanah
click to enlarge


BOB, CACIB, VDH-CAC - Ruben Rosh Hashanah
The latest from 2015

Germany, Kassel» Germany, Kassel
December 6, 2015

Germany, Kassel» Germany, Kassel
December 5, 2015
National Show

Germany, Karlsruhe» Germany, Karlsruhe
November 14, 2015
 
Provided by Serena Da Gioz

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW

Judge: Waltraut Reibert (D)

Number of Chows entered: 27
Number of Chows shown: 21
_______________________________________

BoB, CACIB, VDH-CAC
Ruben Rosh Hashanah
B: Elena Briatore
O: Serena Da Gioz

BOS, CACIB, CAC
Kathy Price Lietuvos Liutas
cat.n. 1316
B: Ralf Zientz
O: Ralf Zientz
_______________________________________

 

BLACK

Junior Class - Dogs

Simauta Dess Messing
cat.n. 1294
B: Alena Elyutina
O: Lise-Lotte Adler
absent

Delitiger Just Jazz
cat.n. 1295
B: Gerardo D'Amato
O: Michael & Susanne Lunau
1Exc-JVDH-JCac

Kang Tashi Wei Von Mien-Shan
cat.n. 1296
B: Ursula Studzinski
O: Ursula Studzinski
absent


Intermediate Class - Dogs

Honiland Zippo
cat.n. 1297
B: Elena Shorina
O: Claudia & Heinz Kleinheisterkamp
2Exc

Sbi-Wang Prince Blue Planet
cat.n. 1298
B: Ralf Zientz
O: Ralf Zientz
1Exc-VDH-Cac


Champion Class - Dogs

Milow Vom Mühlemberg
cat.n. 1299
B: Rocco Wunderlich
O: Rocco Wunderlich
absent


Open Class - Dogs

Hary-Ming North Black King
cat.n. 1300
B: Paul Herbert
O: Ralf Zientz
2Exc

Hei-Yu-Tzu Hero Of The Blue Dream
cat.n. 1301
B: Georg Kutscher
O: Jessica Kesten
1Exc-VDH-Res.Cac


Puppy Class - Bitches

Ebby Black Beauty Von Der Wieseck-Aue
cat.n. 1302
B: Nicole Jakobeit
O: Henning Schenk
1VP-Best Puppy


OTHER COLORS

Junior Class - Dogs

Piuk Chow Paradise A Place On Earth
cat.n. 1303
B: Michael & Susanne Lunau
O: Michael & Susanne Lunau
1Exc-JVDH-JCac

Umbro Red Smooth Chow In The Fog
cat.n. 1304
B: Katarzyna Zelazko
O: Rocco Wunderlich
2Exc

Idu Von Köppelstein
cat.n. 1305
B: Petra Schädlich
O: Veronika Schlachter
3Exc


Intermediate Class - Dogs

Ruben Rosh Hashanah
cat.n. 1306
B: Elena Briatore
O: Serena Da Gioz
1Exc-VDH-Cac-Cacib-BoB


Junior Class - Bitches

Zizhan Miron's Charis
cat.n. 1307
B: Ludmilla Mironova
O: Georg & Ursula Kutscher
2Exc

Fantastic Magis'East
cat.n. 1308
B: L. Zakruzhnaya
O: Andreas & Tatiana Behnke
1Exc-JVDH-JCac

Li Shi Liang Von Mien-Shan
cat.n. 1309
B: Ursula Studzinski
O: Jester Koschinski
absent

Lav Lap Top Kira
cat.n. 1310
B: Galina Lomakina
O: Christine Langert
3Exc

Uliana Cream Smooth Chow In The Fog
cat.n. 1311
B: Katarzyna Zelazko
O: Rocco Wunderlich
4Exc

Tschiunglaischan Yu Mei Te (Baya)
cat.n. 1312
B: Horst Schäfer
O: Horst Schäfer
Exc

Tschiunglaischan Yu Shan Te (Kyla)
cat.n. 1313
B: Horst Schäfer
O: Horst & Hannah Schäfer
VG


Intermediate Class - Bitches

Piuk Chow Sweet Queen Of Phantasy
cat.n. 1314
B: Michael & Susanne Lunau
O: Michael & Susanne Lunau
1Exc-VDH


Champion Class - Bitches

Liusu Bei Bonchi
cat.n. 1315
B: Lise-Lotte Adler
O: Lise-Lotte Adler
absent

Kathy Price Lietuvos Liutas
cat.n. 1316
B: Ralf Zientz
O: Ralf Zientz
1Exc-Cac-Cacib-BoS

Minillas Fanta-Ziah
cat.n. 1317
B: Margaretha Nilsson
O: Margaretha Nilsson
absent


Open Class - Bitches

Rai-Tai-Tai Z Rontu-Aru
cat.n. 1318
B: Marie Kurova
O: Georg & Ursula Kutscher
3Exc

Hei-Yu-Tzu Elenie
cat.n. 1319
B: Georg Kutscher
O: Jessica Kesten
2Exc

Indi-Ra Vom Hammerfliess
cat.n. 1320
B: Waltraut Wolf
O: Simone Gums
1Exc