Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Germany, Rostock
October 12, 2008

Germany, Rostock
BOB, Sieger Rostock, CACIB, CAC, Dt.ChA. VDH - Gong Jing von Mien-Shan (left) & BOS, CACIB, CAC, Dt. ChA. VDH - Bidachows Irriesistible Igucci - click to enlarge
The latest from 2008

Germany, Rheinberg» Germany, Rheinberg
February 14, 2009

Germany, Kassel» Germany, Kassel
December 07, 2008
International Show

Germany, Kassel» Germany, Kassel
December 06, 2008
National Show
 
Provided by Harald and Ursula Studzinski

Judge: Mr. Erwin Deutscher (A)

Number of Chows entered: 28
Number of Chows shown: 21
______________________________________

BOB, Sieger Rostock, CACIB, CAC, Dt.ChA. VDH
Gong Jing von Mien-Shan
Breeder: Studzinski, Ursula
Owner: Studzinski, Harald

BOS, CACIB, CAC, Dt. ChA. VDH
Bidachows Irriesistible Igucci
Breeder: Dammann, Birgit
Owner: Dammann, Birgit u. Susanne,.Mörköv
______________________________________

Bitches black/blue

Junior Class

Angelina von Ruby´s Chows VDH/ACC 21920, WT: 24.10.2007
(Yogi Kwei Jang – HEI-YU-TZU Una Luna ) Z. u. Bes.: Ruby, Carola´; Berlin
Excellent 1, Dt. Jug. ChA. VDH, Jug. CAC


Open Class

Bidachows Irriesistible Igucci DKK 22058/2005, WT: 11.11.2005
(Bidachows Gentle Sommtj Guy – Bidachows Bright Britny the Smooth )
Z. Dammann, Birgit, Bes.:Dammann, Birgit u. Susanne,.Mörköv
Excellent 1, Dt. ChA. VDH, CAC, CACIB, BOS

Rossy Grace Helena MET. Chow:3571/06, WT: 13.08.2006
(Suel Sihote-ALinn Hubba-Bubba – Rossy Black Molly )
Z.: Burstne Hagyarossy, Eva Bes.: Bürkle, Karsten ; Hamburg
Excellent 2, Res.Dt. ChA. VDH

Bai Ling Pei Zung Tzung Le VDH/ACC:21254, WT: 08.11.2003
(Gambler oft he China´s Joy – Tschiunglaischan Jumiko )
Z.: Söhl, Daniela Bes.: Schulz, Camilla ; Neu Wulmstorf
Excellent 3

Males red and other colours

Junior Class

Bidachows Kind Smooth Kalvin Klein DKK:10230/2007, WT: 10.05.2007
(Bei-Wie Botai – Bidachows Graceful Smooth Gabby )
Z. Dammann, Birgit, Bes.:Dammann, Birgit u. Susanne,.Mörköv
Excellent 3

Chia-Taiwan Ey-Wong VDH/CCiD 926, WT: 21.07.2007
(Cinderella Man oft he Royal Club – Chia Taiwan Ba-nai )
Z.:Koschorrek, Elke Bes.:Lemke, Winfried ; Pasewalk
Excellent 4

Aivengo RKF.:2171244, WT: 22.10.2007
(Bon Triumph Moon Shadow Mocco Cream – Bis Lac Bon Ami )
Z. Gaganidze,E. Bes.:Czerwinska, Dorota; Kunowice
Excellent 2, Res. Dt. Jug.Ch. VDH, Res. Jug. CAC

One Touch of Class del Fiume Giallo LOI.:08/11962, WT: 17.10.2007
(Suel Sihote-alinn Rahat Lukum – From Day to Day del Fiume Giallo )
Z. Gaganidze, E., Bes. Schulz, Camilla; Neu Wulmstorf
Excellent 1, Dt.Jug.ChA. VDH, Jug. CAC, Jugendsieger Rostock

Intermediate Class

Nörskov´s call me c´mon DKK 04906/2007, WT: 28-02.2007
(Trevor oft he China´s Joy – Nörskov´s bailey babe)
Z. Nörskov, Charlotte., Bes. Reuss, Anita ;Köge
Excellent 2, Res.Dt.Ch.VDH

Gong Jing von Mien-Shan VDH/ACC 21861, WT: 15.05.2007
(Shadow Chaser of the China´s Joy – En-Tai-Ying von Mien-Shan )
Z. Studzinski, Ursula, Bes. Studzinski, Harald ; Marne
Excellent 1, Dt.ChA. VDH, CAC, CACIB, Sieger Rostock, BOB, ranked among the 6 first in Group


Champion Class

Bidachows Gentle Gibson DKK 22036/2004, WT: 30.10.2004
(Pei Fang Midnight Zeb – Bidachows Charming Smooth Cassy )
Z. Dammann, Birgit, Bes.:Dammann, Birgit u. Susanne,.Mörköv
Excellent 1, Dt.ChA. VDH, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

Open Class

Stagebo´s Twist and Shout DKK 21945/2005, WT: 03.11.2005
(Dawnander the Dictator – Omah die Leoni Imperali )
Z. Stagebo,Michael Bes.:Liebich, Frank u. Heidi ; Schönfließ
Excellent 1, Dt.ChA.VDH

Chi Ming Zung Tzung Le VDH/ACC 21560, WT: 15.06.2005
(Smooth Contender oft he Royal Club – Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le )
Z. u. Bes. Söhl, Daniela ; Jork
Excellent 2, Res. Dt.ChA.VDH


Bitches red and other colours

PuppyClass

Lamya-Enchou z Reptowskiego Lasu PKR.V-14642, WT: 02.02.2008
(En-Chou von Mien-Shan –Bushi Mei Lan )
Z. u. Bes. Maciag, Arlena. ; Kobylanka
Very promising

Hong-Meili von Mien-Shan VDH/ACC 21967, WT: 25.01.2008
(Chic Cargo of the Royal Club – En´ngai von Mien-Shan)
Z. u. Bes. Studzinski, Ursula ; Marne
Very promising

Junior Class

Bidachows Lovely Smooth Lady Lucy DKK 23619/2007, WT: 20.11.2007
(Pei Fang Midnight Zeb – Bidachows Charming Smooth Cassy)
Z. u. Bes. Dammann, Birgit ; Mörköv
Excellent 1, Dt.Jug.ChA.VDH, Jug. CAC, Jugendsiegerin Rostock, Bester Junghund

Nin-T´sun Zang-Li De La Creme DKK 22485/2007, WT: 24.10.2007
(Nin-T´sun Valde DE LA Creme – Rossy White Nessy)
Z. Hansen, Ninna Bes. Bürkle, Karsten ; Hamburg
Excellent 2, Res.Dt.Jug.ChA. VDH, Res. Jug.CAC

Intermediate Class

Mania Maly Kacper PKR.V-13498, WT: 07.11.2006
(Yan Husaruvka – Tunia Maly Kacper)
Z. Milkowski, Miroslaw Bes. Gradowska,Barbara ; Pobierowo
Excellent 1, Dt.Ch. VDH

Champion Class

En-Tai-Ying von Mien-Shan VDH/ACC 21490, WT: 09.01.2005
(Gambler of the China´s Joy – Magic Star of the China´s Joy)
Z. u. Bes. Studzinski, Ursula ; Marne
Excellent 1, Dt.ChA.VDH, Res.CAC, Res. CACIB


Open Class

Bidachows Joyful Jossie DKK 21289/2006, WT: 03.11.2006
(Bei-wei Botai – Bidachows Graceful Smooth Gabby)
Z. u. Bes. Dammann, Birgit ; Mörköv
Excellent 1, Dt.ChA.VDH

Almost an Angel of the Royal Club NHSB 2624126, WT: 07.09.2006
(Smooth Contender oft he Royal Club – Autumm China Blossom of Mae Wong)
Z. Buurmann, Kitty. Bes. Lemke, Winfried ; Pasewalk
Excellent 2, Res. Dt.ChA.VDH