Germany, Nohfelden - Gonnesweiler
July 17, 2005

Germany, Nohfelden - Gonnesweiler
BOB, CAC, VDH-CH, Sieger Saarland
Chic Cargo of the Royal Club - click to enlarge


CAC, VDH-CH, Siegerin Saarland & 1st Place Junior-Handling
Freya von Bellingroth
The latest from 2005

Germany, Stuttgart» Germany, Stuttgart
November 12, 2005

Germany, Hannover» Germany, Hannover
November 5, 2005

Germany, Dortmund» Germany, Dortmund
October 16, 2005
Bundessiegerzuchtschau 2005
 
Provided by Herbert Wydra

Judge: Rosmarie Lüscher, CH


Number of Chows entered:16
Number of Chows shown: 16


Male - black / blue

Open Class

Very Good 2
Cocain Cuma of Mae Wong
(Sweet Talkin Romeo of the Royal Club x So Sophisticated of the Royal Club)
br.: R. De Koning
ow.: Petra Claes, Trier


Exc.1 CAC/VDH/CH
Lenox Lewis von Altun Shan
(Dawnanda Royal Dolton x Juzi Ninja Hei von Altun Shan)
br.: Dirk Paulke
ow.: Anita Dittberner


Male - other colours

Puppy Class

Very promising 1
Gooschy von Bellingroth
(Yogi Kwei-Jang x Nathalie of the China's Joy)
br.: Helmuth Schultz
ow.: Helmuth Schultz

Promising 2
Gringo von Bellingroth
(Yogi Kwei-Jang x Nathalie of the China's Joy)
br.: Helmuth Schultz
ow.: Helmuth Schultz


Junior Class

Exc. 1 Junior Winner Saarland
Orpheus von Shanghai
(Tombo of the China's Joy x Hei-Yu-Tzu Tai-Yiang)
br.: Hermann Mairinger, Austria
ow.: Anne-Rose Walther, Schweiz


Open Class

Exc. 1 , CAC,VDH-CH, BOB
Chic Cargo of the Royal Club
(Sweet Talkin Romeo of the Royal Club x Pendleton's Betty Boop)
br.: K. Burman, NL
ow.: Klaus Marx

Exc. 2, Res.CAC,Res.VDH-CH
Quick Silver vom Sittardsberg
(Paramont Stylish Smooth x Jade vom Sittardsberg)
br.: Claudia Kleinheisterkamp
ow.: Roswitha Rohloff

Exc. 3
Red Prince von Juttersburch
(Doi-Li-Chang von Juttersburch x Ninjah von Juttersburch)
br.: Tineke von der Heide-Das, NL
ow.: Günter Recktenwald

Very Good 4
Da-Zeng von St. Leon
(Mi-Tu's Carmel's N Cream x Tanga vom Haus Herth)
br.: Gaby Seithel
ow.: Hans Dieter Haas

Very Good
Tai-Chi Kenzo
(Patriot Garnes of the Royal Club x CH. Tai-Chi Felicita)
br.: Brigitte Weigenand
ow.: Brigitte Weigenand

Baby Class

Promising 1
King-Keno
(Tai-Chi Kenzo x Bisonka Hary-Ming)
br.: Paul Herbert
ow.: Hans Heckmann, F

 

Female - other colours

Puppy Class

Promising 1
E-Dschen Su von Mien Shan
(Gambler of the China's Joy x Magie Star of the China's Joy)
br.: Ursula Studzinski
ow.: Anita Dittberner

 

Open Class

Very Good 2
Erin Hary Ming
(Hary Ming x Arabella Hary Ming)
br.: Paul Herbert
ow.: Hans Heckmann, F

Exc. 1 CAC, VDH-CH
Freya von Bellingroth
(Gambler of the China's Joy x Nathalie of the China's Joy)
br.: Helmuth Schultz
ow.: Helmuth Schultz


Intermediate Class

Good
Hi-Kira-Su von der Tschey
(Anta-Jou von Lha Dhay x Tchiba Song Tui)
br.: Elfriede Klee
ow.: Iris Schuler

Very Good 1
Farina von Bellingroth
(Gambler of the China's Joy x Nathalie of the China's Joy)
br.: Helmuth Schultz
ow.: Helmuth Schultz


Juniorhandling
1st place
Freya von Bellingroth
(Gambler of the China's Joy x Nathalie of the China's Joy)
br.: Helmuth Schultz
Jr. Handler: Nico