Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Finland, Helsinki
December 14, 2008
Finnish Winner 2008

Finland, Helsinki
BOS, W-08, JW-08, CAC, BD-1 - ORINELL'S EGO TRIP (left) & BOB, W-08, CACIB, CAC, BB-1 - CH PIUK CHOW MISSIES VICTORIA PRINCESS - click to enlarge


BOB, W-08, CACIB, CAC, BB-1 - CH PIUK CHOW MISSIES VICTORIA PRINCESS


BOS, W-08, JW-08, CAC, BD-1 - ORINELL'S EGO TRIP


JW-08 - CH GRAND BOUBOU AMICA OF BALTICA


BOB-Breeder - YÖNHALTIJAIN
The latest from Winner Shows

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 11, 2016
Finnish Winner Show

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 10, 2016
Helsinki Winner 2016

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 03, 2011
Helsinki Winner 2011
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka, Riitta Ropponen

Judge: Marianne Baden, DK

Number of Chows entered: 51
Number of Chows shown: 44

______________________________________

BOB, W-08, CACIB, CAC, BB-1
CH PIUK CHOW MISSIES VICTORIA PRINCESS
br. Michael & Susanne Lunau (DK)
o. Lene Shila Hedengran (S)

BOS, W-08, JW-08, CAC, BD-1
ORINELL'S EGO TRIP
br. Poul-Erik & Mette Maj (DK)
o. Mette Maj ( DK)

______________________________________


Puppies male

IKÄNEIDON NOPEA NUOLI
FIN25787/08 b.22.4.2008 red
(Ch Bei-Wei Erzi Laoda x Ch Incipit Yoko)
br. Virpi Kairtamo
o.Heidi Heino
PEK 2 KP

L&A GOODTYMES BLACK SABATH
LSVKCC1289/08 b. 28.4.2008 black
(Ch Chowmania Cherie's Cinemax x Ch Pendelton Alegria At Goodtymes)
br. I & A Arenas Lopes (ES)
o. Loreta Tamaseviciene (LT)
1 HP, BOB-PUPPY

Puppy class female

IKÄNEIDON NÄTTI NEITI

IKÄNEIDON NÄTTI NEITI
FIN25790/08 b.22.4.2008 red
(Ch Bei-Wei Erzi Laoda x Ch Incipit Yoko)
br. Virpi Kairtamo
o.breeder & Sonja Lahtinen
1 HP, BOS-PUPPY

MALES

Junior class

BACK TO YOU LIETUVOS LIUTAS
LSVKCC1251/08 b.8.12.2007 red
(Adoras Amuletas X Peace Pipe Lietuvos liutas)
br. Loreta Tamaseviciene (LT)
o:Regina Virsiliene (LT)
EXC.4

ELIKSIIRIN WILLI WIIKINKI
S13725/2008 b.7.11.2007 red
(Ch Fullmoon del Fiume Giallo x Rill of the China’s Joy)
br Anne Launonen,
o: L Shila Hedengran(SE)
absent

FEARLESS HEART ZAHAR

FEARLESS HEART ZAHAR
EST00241/08 b 8.3.2008 cream
(Ch Bon Triumph Sugar White x Fearless Heart Evrika)
br. Irina Zinovieva (EE)
o. Eeva Kairaluoma
EXC.2

MINDIZAN CAIFU
FIN21457/08 b. 8.3.2008 red
(Ch Simauta Dess Cassius x Ch Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö)
br. Anna-Liisa Huhtala
o. Virpi Nybacka
absent

ORINELL'S EGO TRIP
DK21188/2007 b.4.10.2007 red
(Ch Pei Fang Norwegian Creme x Ch Orinell's Amy The Black Princess)
br. Poul-Erik & Mette Maj (DK)
o. Mette Maj ( DK)
EXC.1, JW-08, BD-1, CAC, W-08, BOS

PEI FANG SKYWALKER
N06865/08 b.10.2.2008 black
(Bon Triumph Magic Multi Music x Mi-Pao's Black Exposure)
br. Marianne & Brynjar Holmli (N)
o. Brynjar Holmli (N)
absent

ROSSY HUBA
FIN37095/08 b.2.2.2008 red
(Ch Shagio-Chen Whisky x Rossy White Rose)
br. Eva Burstne Hagyarossy ( HU)
o. Eeva Kairaluoma
Very Good

YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI

YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
FIN58448/07 b.30.10.2007 red
(Ch Chowderny Xinling-Shi x Ch C'hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Salka Pellikka
EXC.3

Intermediate class

FLAMEBOROUGH MATEO

FLAMEBOROUGH MATEO
FIN20811/07LD b.24.2.2007 black
(Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
br. Minna Saivo
o. Anne Hyytiä
EXC.1


Open class

CH BABOO BANDI
RKF1651276 b.10.3.2004 red
( Tsvetok Elfov Zhelezny Felix x Paula)
br. Alina Proskurina (RU)
o. Yulia Vinogradova (RU)
absent

ELIKSIIRIN HUI KUN HUIPPU

ELIKSIIRIN HUI KUN HUIPPU
FIN13740/07L B b. 15.1.2007 red
(Ch Ikäneidon Ääni Menneestä x Incipit Xelda)
Br. Anne Launonen
O.Mika Manninen & Minna Sauranen
Very Good

MINDIZAN BAOCHOU

MINDIZAN BAOCHOU
FIN50994/06L B b. 30.10.2006 blue
(Ch Incipit Weldon x Ch Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö)
br. Anna-Liisa Huhtala
o. Saara Rajala
Very Good 4

NALLELAAKSON JYPPE
FIN17451/05L D b.5.2.2005 red
( Nallelaakson Paddinton x Flameborough Esmelina )
br: Päivi Kyrölä
o: Päivi Hokkanen
Good

NALLELAAKSON LORENZO
FIN30982/06LC b.3.5.06 red
(Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Flameborough Esmelina)
br. Päivi Kyrölä
o: Päivi Sandberg
Very Good 3

RANTATUULEN CAETANO

RANTATUULEN CAETANO
FIN44620/06LB b.8.8.2006 red
(Suel Sihote-Alinn Nia Sky x Rantatuulen Villiina)
br. Kirsti Luotokari
o: Merita Kiveinen
EXC.1, BD-3, RE-CAC, RE-CACIB

YÖNHALTIJAIN KONNANKOUKKU
FIN53978/06LB b.3.11.06 red
(Ch Sherae Annelis Teddy Boy x Yönhaltijain Ihmeiden Aika)
Br. Eija Pyökäri
O. Johanna Karhapää
Exc 2


Champion class

CH CANG YIN SHI NAN ZUNG TZUNG LE
FIN52012/05LB b.15.6.2005 blue
(Ch Smooth Contender Of The Royal Club x Ch.Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le )
br: Daniela Söhl( DE )
o: Katja & Arto Heininen
EXC

DUG UP A DIAMOND OF THE ROYAL CLUB

CH DUG UP A DIAMOND OF THE ROYAL CLUB
FIN54091/08 b.11.9.06 red
(Ch Sweet Talking Romeo of the Royal Club x Smooth Jezebel of the Royal Club)
br. Kitty Buurman (NL)
o. Raimo Montonen
EXC. 3

INCIPIT WELDON

CH INCIPIT WELDON
FIN13303/05LA b.27.10.2004 blue
(Ch Jowtrix Red McGuffin x Ch Rhytzo Midnite Flame )
br: Stella Sorlie & Vålen Gånev(NO)
o: Olavi Huhtala
EXC.2, BD-4

CH KUUS’VUOREN EVANS BLACKLORD
FIN51063/04LB b.21.10.2004 black
(Ch Samsaran Hlittle Big Man X Ch Tatam Muistojen Miska )
br: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
o: breeder & Teuvo Virtanen
EXC. 4

LE-PASH GENDOLF


CH LE-PASH GENDOLF
RKF1709246 s.21.1.05 cream
( Ch Alkmena Orfi x Eylaosjan )
br & o: Elena Ivanova ( RUS )
EXC.1, BD-2, CACIB

TOLKAN TAIKA MAHTI

CH TOLKAN TAIKA MAHTI
FIN20528/06 s.5.3.2006 black
( Ch Ikäneidon Öinen Oikeus x Ch Tatam Ilan Annastiina )
br: Pirjo & Jari Appelgren
o: Päivi Hokkanen
EXC.

CH ZORRO LIETUVOS LIUTAS
LSVKCC1155/06 b. 15.7.2006 red
( Ch Cassanova the Discovery x Sheen In The Sky Lietuvos Liutas )
br & o: Loreta Tamaseviciene (LT)
absent


BITCHES

Junior class

BASSTRICK'S GUCCI
FIN15537/08 b.19.12.2007 red
(Ch Simauta Dess Cassius x Ch Tatam Estrella)
br. Teija Valkama
ow. Pirjo Harmoinen, Veijo Ahonen & Ilkka Lahti,
Good

CANADE LIGHT LIETUVOS LIUTAS

CH CANADE LIGHT LIETUVOS LIUTAS
LSVKCC1254/08 b. 27.12.2007 red
(Ch Zorro Lietuvos liutas x Ch Treat Me Nice of the Royal club)
br & o: Loreta Tamaseviciene (LT)
Very Good 4

CH GRAND BOUBOU AMICA OF BALTICA
LSVKCC1272/08 b. 16.11.2007 black
( Ch Cassanova the Discovery x Ch Bagira S Zolotogo Priiska )
br. Elizaveta Petrova (RU)
o. Elena Miliauskiené (LT)
EXC.1, JW-08

JAMAHAN ROSSO ROSE HIP
FIN40892/07LD b.7.7.2007 red
(Ch Ikäneidon Jalo Joiku x Ch Rossy Frosty Taika-Toy )
br & o: Jaana Hagel-Ojanen
absent

MINDIZAN CHUNJIN

MINDIZAN CHUNJIN
FIN21454/08 b 8.3.2008 black
(Ch Simauta Dess Cassius x Ch Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö)
br. Anna-Liisa
ow. Olavi Huhtala
EXC. 2

YÖNHALTIJAIN KARADON LAHJA
FIN58445/07 b. 20.10.2007 red
(Ch Orli San Karado x Ch Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Kristiina Laitinen
Very Good

YÖNHALTIJAIN KARADON LAULU

YÖNHALTIJAIN KARADON LAULU
FIN58444/07 b 20.10.2007 red
(Ch Orli San Karado x Ch Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Briitta Lajola
Very Good

YÖNHALTIJAIN KARADON LOITSU
FIN58443/07 b. 20.10.2007 black
(Ch Orli San Karado x Ch Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Jatta Hakala-Salemo & Kurt Salemo
Good

YÖNHALTIJAIN KARADON LUMOUS

YÖNHALTIJAIN KARADON LUMOUS
FIN58442/07L B 20.10.2007 black
(Ch Orli San Karado x Ch Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. breeder & Christine & Paavo Siukonen
Very Good 3

Intermediate class

FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA

FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA
FIN20810/07 b.24.2.2007 red
(Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
br: Minna Saivo
o: Hilkka Saarinen
EXC.4

FLAMEBOROUGH MELIORA

FLAMEBOROUGH MELIORA
FIN20809/07LC b.24.2.2007 red
(Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
br: Minna Saivo
o: Sanna Raatikainen & Valtteri Niemi
EXC. 1, BB-2, RE-CAC, RE-CACIB

IKÄNEIDON LEIKKISÄ LEMPI
FIN 24061/07LA b. 3.4.07 black
(Ch Ikäneidon Ääni Menneestä x Ch Incipit Yoko)
Br. Virpi Kairtamo
O: Breeder & Jarmo Lahtinen
Good

CH LE-PASH RIVER
RKF2070806 b.26.03.07 black
(Ch Le-Pash Gendolf x Le-Szi-Ni Venus )
br & o: Elena Ivanova ( RUS )
EXC.3

PYÖREÄN TALON BJARNEN BLACKIE
FIN24040/07LB b.3.4.07 black
( Ch Cang Yin Shi Nan Zung Tzung Le x Ch Incipit Proxima)
br & o. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
EXC.

WINDALAS WAUTSI-WAU
FIN27043/07LA b. 9.3.2007 red
( Ch Fullmoon Del Fiume Giallo x Ch Tatam Ilan Aurora)
br & o: Anna-Maija Siponkoski
EXC. 2

Open class

BIDACHOWS JOYFULL JOSSIE

CH BIDACHOWS JOYFULL JOSSIE
DK21289/2006 b. 3.11.2006 red
(Ch Bei-Wei Botai x Bidachows Bright Britney the Smooth)
br: Birgit Dammann, DK
o: breeder & Christine Brandborg, DK
EXC.2, BB-4

CH PIUK CHOW MISSIES VICTORIA PRINCESS
S15989/2007 b. 8.11.2006 black
(Ch Pei Fang Midnight Massarati Man x Ch Piuk Chow Precious Miss Independent)
br. Michael & Susanne Lunau (DK)
o. Lene Shila Hedengran (S)
EXC.1 BB-1 CAC FI CH CACIB W-08 BOB NEW FINNISH CHAMPION!

Champion class

IKÄNEIDON JUMAL TARU

CH IKÄNEIDON JUMAL TARU
FIN50148/05LC b.3.10.2005 black
(Ch Kja Van Li Shindao x Ch Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö )
br: Virpi Kairtamo
o: Salka Pellikka & Mikko Häkkinen
EXC

CH KUUS'VUOREN ELISAN BLUESTAR
FIN51066/04LC b.21.10.2007 blue
(Ch Samsaran Hlittle Big Man x Ch Tatam Muistojen Miska)
br &o. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
Very Good

CH ORINELL'S CUTE CARMEN
DK05476/2005 b. 12.3.2005 black
(Ch Pei Fang Norwegian Creme x Ch Orinell's Amy The Black Princess)
br. Poul-Erik & Mette Maj (DK)
o. Mette maj (DK)
absent

CH ORRA LIETUVOS LIUTAS
LSVKCC1144/06 b.25.2.2006 red
(Ch Cassanova the Discovery x Cinamona Lietuvos Liutas )
br. Loreta Tamaseviciene (LT)
o. Mindaugas Penkauskas (LT)
EXC

TATAM ILAN ANNASTIINA

CH TATAM ILAN ANNASTIINA
FIN46135/02LA b.11.11.2002 red
(Ch Tatam Odotettu Oskar x Ch Tatam Ihana Ilaila)
br:Tarja Rouhiainen,
o:Pirjo Appelgren
EXC.1, BB-3

TATAM ILAN AURORA

CH TATAM ILAN AURORA
FIN46136/02LA b.11.11.2002 red
(Ch Tatam Odotettu Oskar x Ch Tatam Ihana Ilaila)
br:Tarja Rouhiainen,
o:Annukka & Anna-Maija Siponkoski
EXC.2

YÖNHALTIJAIN ILKIKURI

CH YÖNHALTIJAIN ILKIKURI
FIN13800/02LB 18.1.2004 cream
(Ch Jansagin Miikkus x Ch C’Hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Briitta Lajola
EXC. 3

ZEMYRA LIETUVOS LIUTAS

CH ZEMYRA LIETUVOS LIUTAS
LSVKCC1156/06 b. 15.7.2006
(Ch Cassanova the Discovery x Sheen In The Sky Lietuvos Liutas )
br. Loreta Tamaseviciene (LT)
ow. Elena Miliauskiené (LT)
EXC.4

Breeder class

YÖNHALTIJAIN 1 Honour Price, Bob-Breeder
o:Eija Pyökäri