Finland, Vantaa
March 03, 2007
35th CCY:RY Anniversary Show

Finland, Vantaa
BOB, CAC, BB1 - INCIPIT YOKO - click to enlarge


BOS, BD1 - FIN CH BEI-WEI ERZI LAODA


BOS, BD1 - FIN CH BEI-WEI ERZI LAODA (left) & BOB, CAC, BB1 - INCIPIT YOKO - click to enlarge


BOB-veteran, BB 4 - FIN CH BEI-WEI CHUNLEI - click to enlarge


BOS-VETERAN, BD 4 - MULTI CH. TATAM ODOTETTU OSKAR - click to enlarge


BOS-VETERAN, BD 4 - MULTI CH. TATAM ODOTETTU OSKAR (left) & BOB-veteran, BB 4 - FIN CH BEI-WEI CHUNLEI - click to enlarge


BOB-JUNIOR, RE-CAC, BD3 - IKÄNEIDON JALO JOIKU - click to enlarge


BOS-JUNIOR, BB 3 - FLAMEBOROUGH ELEGANZA - click to enlarge


BOB-PUPPY - ULPUKAN OMELIA - click to enlarge


BOS-PUPPY - DUG UP A DIAMOND OF THE ROYAL CLUB - click to enlarge

The latest from Clubshows

Finland, Kirkkonummi» Finland, Kirkkonummi
September 13, 2014
Finnish National Specialty 2014

Finland, Hyvinkää» Finland, Hyvinkää
September 17, 2012
Special Jubilee 40 years show

Finland, Siikajoki» Finland, Siikajoki
July 02, 2011
Finnish National Specialty 2011
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka, Riitta Ropponen

Judge: Karin Weseslindtner, Austria

Number of Chows entered: 70
Number of Chows shown: 66

-------------------------------------------------------

BOB, CAC, BB1
INCIPIT YOKO
Br: Stella Sorlie & Vålen Gånev, N
O: Virpi Kairtamo, Ikaalinen

BOS, BD1
FIN CH BEI-WEI ERZI LAODA
Br: Risto Sankilampi & Riitta Ropponen, Varkaus
O: Keijo Pöntinen, Naarajärvi

BOB-veteran, BB 4
FIN CH BEI-WEI CHUNLEI
breeder & owner: Risto Sankilampi & Riitta Ropponen, Varkaus

BOS-VETERAN, BD 4
INT&FIN&S&CH W-00-01-04-06 NORDW-05 EUVW-06
TATAM ODOTETTU OSKAR
Br: Tarja Rouhiainen, Lauteala
O: Hannu Pokela, Raahe

BOB-JUNIOR, RE-CAC, BD3
IKÄNEIDON JALO JOIKU
Br: Virpi Kairtamo, Ikaalinen
O: Reetta Mässeli, Pernaa

BOS-JUNIOR, BB 3
FLAMEBOROUGH ELEGANZA
Br: Minna Saivo, Littoinen
O: Tuula Blåfield, Tammela

BOB- PUPPY
ULPUKAN OMELIA
Br: Kaija Nieminen, Pyhäsalmi
O: Taina Välitalo, Helsinki

BOS-PUPPY
DUG UP A DIAMOND OF THE ROYAL CLUB
Br: Kitty Buurman, NL
Or: Raimo Montonen, Ruovesi

-------------------------------------------------------

 

PUPPIES ( 5 + 8 )

MALE PUPPIES

5 - /under 7 MONTHS

DUG UP A DIAMOND OF THE ROYAL CLUB NHSB2624506 s.11.9.06 red
( Int & Nl & D Ch, Bundessieger 98-99-00, Club-Winner
-99-00 Sweet Talkin’ Romeo of the Royal Club x
Vw-05 Smooth Jezebel of the Royal Club )
Br: Kitty Buurman, NL
Or: Raimo Montonen, Ruovesi
1 HP, BOS-PUPPY

VERMISAN DEFENSOR FIN44859/06 s.10.8.2006 fawn
( Fin Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x
Int&Fin&Est&S&Lv Ch Baltw-01 Bei-Wei Duohao )
Br: Hilkka Saarinen, Koski TL
O: Merja & Pentti Paasi, Ruokolahti
3

VERMISAN DERUFIN FIN44858/06 s.10.8.2006 fawn
( Fin Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x
Int&Fin&Est&S&Lv Ch Baltw-01 Bei-Wei Duohao )
Breeder & Owner : Hilkka Saarinen, Koski TL
2 HP

VERMISAN DOMENICO FIN44860/06 s.10.8.2006 fawn
( Fin Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x
Int&Fin&Est&S&Lv Ch Baltw-01 Bei-Wei Duohao )
Br: Hilkka Saarinen, Koski TL
O: Ria Ruuska, Turku
4

7 - /under 9 MONTHS

KONG LITAI KISMET’S AARON’S ROD DK14288/2006 s.7.7.2006 red
( Dk Ch Kbhw-04 Pei Fang Norwegian Creme x
Peli’s Maya Of Flensborg )
Br: Lotte Kold, DK
O: Tiina Immilä-Karlsson, Kirkkonummi
1

BITCH PUPPIES

5 - /under 7 MONTHS

ONNEKASTASSU FIN50059/06K s.2.10.2006 red smooth
( Mökkitöyssyn Lumijäkkärä x
Ulpukan Idabel )
Br: Kirsi Lindborg, Espoo
O: Anna-Leena Bergdahl,Espoo
4

ONNELLINENNASU FIN50061/06K s.2.10.2006 red smooth
( Mökkitöyssyn Lumijäkkärä x
Ulpukan Idabel )
Breeder & Owner: Kirsi Lindborg, Espoo
3

ULPUKAN OMELIA FIN50051/06 s.22.9.2006 red
( Fin Ch Bei-Wei Erzi Laoda x
Ulpukan Friidu )
Br: Kaija Nieminen, Pyhäsalmi
O: Taina Välitalo, Helsinki
1 HP, BOB- PUPPY

ULPUKAN ONUR FIN50050/06 s.22.9.2006 black
( Fin Ch Bei-Wei Erzi Laoda x
Ulpukan Friidu )
Br: Kaija Nieminen, Pyhäsalmi
O: Terttu-Maija & Kari Filppu, Ruokolahti
2 HP

7 - /under 9 MONTHS

ELIKSIIRIN FANTASIA-FRIIDU FIN43427/06 s.15.7.2006
red
(Tschiunglaischan Uong-Hei-Te x
Rill Of The China’s Joy )
Br: Anne Launonen, Vantaa
O: Pekka & Johanna Palmroos, Lappi
1 HP


ELIKSIIRIN FIT-FIU FIN43430/06 s.15.7.2006 black
( Tschiunglaischan Uong-Hei-Te x
Rill Of The China’s Joy )
Breeder & Owner : Anne Launonen, Vantaa
3 HP

ELIKSIIRIN FITNESS-FLIKKA FIN43429/06 s.15.7.2006 black
( Tschiunglaischan Uong-Hei-Te x
Rill Of The China’s Joy )
Br: Anne Launonen, Vantaa
O: Anne Launonen & Leena Kivilehto, Tanttolantie 25a, 03400 Vihti
2 HP

SINIHANI SUVI TUULI FIN37989/06 s.17.6.2006 cream
(Sherae Annelis Teddy Boi x
Fin Ch Tatam Tosi Muru )
Breeder & Owner : Raili & Arto Helssten, Forssa
4 HP


DOGS

JUNIOR CLASS

IKÄNEIDON JALO JOIKU FIN50146/05 s.3.10.2005 red
(Rus & Est Ch Kja Van Li Shindao x
Fin Ch Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö )
Br: Virpi Kairtamo, Ikaalinen
O: Reetta Mässeli, Pernaa
EXC 1, BD3, RE-CAC, BOB-JUNIOR

KUUS’VUOREN GOLD GASPER SON FIN18212/06 s.27.1.2006 cream
( Fin Ch Jansagin Miikkus x
Rantatuulen Satunoita )
Breeder & Owner: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle, Huittinen
EXC 4

KUUS’VUOREN GOLDEN SUN BEAR FIN18209/06 s.27.1.2006 cream
(Fin Ch Jansagin Miikkus x Rantatuulen Satunoita )
Br: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle, Huittinen
O: Outi Kurri, Jokioinen
EXC 3

NALLELAAKSON CASANOVA FIN29685/06 s. 10.4.2006 red
(Int & Fin & S & N Ch W-00 -01-04-06 Nordw-05 Euvw-06 Tatam Odotettu Oskar x Nallelaakson Dolly )
Br: Päivi Kyrölä, Lempäälä
O: Kaija Liimatainen, Kontio
EXC 2

NALLELAAKSON CLASSIC FIN29684/06 s. 10.4.2006
red
(Int & Fin & S & N Ch W-00 -01-04-06 NORDW-05 EUVW-06 Tatam Odotettu Oskar x
Nallelaakson Dolly )
Br: Päivi Kyrölä, Lempäälä
O: Hannu Pokela, Raahe
EXC

NALLELAAKSON LORENZO FIN30982/06 s.3.5.2006
red
(Int&Fin&Est&S&Lv&N&Dk Ch W-03 Silkkitie Soturi
x Flameborough Esmelina )
Br: Päivi Kyrölä, Lempäälä
O: Päivi Sandberg, Turku
Very Good

TOLKAN TAIKA MAHTI FIN20528/06 s.5.3.2006 black
( Fin Ch Ikäneidon Öinen Oikeus x
Fin Ch W-05-06 Tatam Ilan Annastiina )
Br: Pirjo & Jari Appelgren, Kuhmo
O: Päivi Hokkanen, Helsinki
Very Good

JW-06 YÖNHALTIJAIN JALO RITARI FIN52701/05 s.16.11.2005 black
( Fin Ch Ikäneidon Ääni Menneestä x
Fin Ch C’hengtus Creme Northern Light )
Br: Eija Pyökäri, Kerava
O: Minni Munne, Kouvola
Very Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS

CANG YIN SHI NAN ZUNG TZUNG LE

BALTJW-06 D & EST JCH CANG YIN SHI NAN ZUNG TZUNG LE, FIN52012/05
s.15.6.2005 blue
(Nl Ch Smooth Contender Of The Royal Club x D Ch. Acc Clubjugendsiegerin03, Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le )
bR: Daniela Söhl, D
O: Katja Poutiainen & Arto Heininen, Vantaa
EXC 1

FLAMEBOROUGH ERNESTO FIN47203/05 s. 15.9.2005 red
(Int&Fin&Est&S&Lv&N&Dk Ch W-03 Silkkitie Soturi
x Flameborough Esperanza )
Br: Minna Saivo, Littoinen
O: Marjut Koivunen, Helsinki
Very Good 2

SARAJÄRVEN ARKHI MEDES FIN27121/05 s.22.4.2005
red
(Suel Sihote-Alinn Rigiy Ap x
Fin Ch Chowimatra Kalibonilla Mil )
Br: Merja Paasi, Ruokolahti
O: Helena ja Olli Rapi, Lappeenranta
Very Good 3

OPEN CLASS

DARIACHOW FAARAO

DARIACHOW FAARAO FIN35692/03 s.20.5.2003 red
( Fin Ch Bei-Wei Erzi Laoda x
Fin Ch Dariachow Edelweiss )
Breeder & Owner : Tarja Parri-Luhio, Joutsa
EXC 1, BD 2, CAC

IKÄNEIDON HOKKUSTAIKA FIN48436/04 s.20.10.2004 fawn
( Fin Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow
x Ikäneidon Omakuva )
Br: Virpi Kairtamo, Ikaalinen
O: Janne Salonoja, Hattula
EXC 4

LEPPÄKUJAN QUU-UKKO FIN29811/04 s.28.4.2004
red
( Fin Ch Bei-Wei Erzi Laoda
x Tatam Kesän Sointu )
Br Paula Niemeläinen, Joensuu
O:Karoliina Thil, Varkaus
EXC 2

NALLELAAKSON JYPPE FIN17451/05 s.5.2.2005 red
( Nallelaakson Paddinton x
Flameborough Esmelina )
Br: Päivi Kyrölä, Lempäälä
O: Päivi Hokkanen, Helsinki
Very Good

RANTATUULEN ÖPPÖ-NALLE FIN19532/04K s.3.3.2004
red smooth
( Nickelodeons Cogito Ergo Sum
x : Flameborogh Ebony Enigma )
Br: Kirsti Luotokari, Reila
O: Leevi Komula, Oulu
EXC

TATAM EDDIE FIN26465/04 s.17.4.2004 red
( Fin & Est & S Ch Jw-03 Fullmoon Del Fiume Giallo
x Tatam Hilpeä Hilda )
Br: Tarja Rouhiainen, Lauteala
O: Ville Kokkonen, Mikkeli
Very Good

TATAM ILAN AKSU FIN46132/02 s.11.11.2002 red
(Int & Fin & S & N Ch W-00 -01-04-06 NORDW-05 EUVW-06
Tatam Odotettu Oskar
x Fin Ch Tatam Ihana Ilaila )
Br: Tarja Rouhiainen, Lauteala
O: Ville Kokkonen, Mikkeli
EXC 3

CHAMPION CLASS

FIN CH BEI-WEI ERZI LAODA FIN26957/01 s.19.5.2001 fawn
( Brosscroft Regal Baer x
Fin Ch Bei-Wei Chunlei )
Br: Risto Sankilampi & Riitta Ropponen, Varkaus
O: Keijo Pöntinen, Naarajärvi
EXC 1, BD1, BOS

FIN &EST & S CH JW-03 FULLMOON DEL FIUME GIALLO FIN43686/02 s.24.6.2002 red
(Hr Ch Bingma-Jong-Toysoldier x
Int Ch Samsaran Jasmin In Blue )
Br: Enzo Farinella, ITA
O: Jaana Hagel-Ojanen, Itäsalmi
EXC

FIN CH INCIPIT WELDON FIN13303/05 s.27.10.2004
blue
( S & N Uch Jowtrix Red McGuffin
x N & S Uch Rhytzo Midnite Flame )
Br: Stella Sorlie & Vålen Gånev, N
O: Olavi Huhtala, Kauhava
EXC 3

FIN CH KRINGELMYRAS CHYN-CHOW FIN41207/03 s.21.3.2003 red
( S Ch Nickelodeons Thunder And Lightning
x S Ch SW-02 Kringelmyras Nisha )
Br: Helene Skilström, SWEi
O: Minna Saivo,Littoinen
EXC 2

FIN CH KUUS’ VUOREN DECCAMERONE FIN22498/04 s.7.3.2004 black
( Fin Ch Jansagin Miikkus
x Rantatuulen Satunoita )
Br: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle, Huittinen
O: Sanni Nissinen & Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle, Helsinki
EXC

FIN CH JW-05 KUUS’VUOREN EVANS BLACKLORD FIN51063/04 s.21.10.2004 black
( Fin Ch Samsaran Hlittle Big Man x
Fin & Est Ch Baltw-06 Tatam Muistojen Miska )
Br: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle, Huittinen
O: Teuvo Virtanen & Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle, Röykkä
EXC 4

FIN CH PEI FANG J W PLAYMATE FIN15130/01 s.18.10.2000 red
( Can Ch Mi-Pao’s J W Chieftain
x Pei Fang’s Cinnamon Janine )
Br: Marianne & Brynjar Holmli, N
O: Eija Pihlman, Kokkola
EXC

FIN CH SIMAUTA DESS CASSIUS FIN20173/05 s.15.10.2004 cream
( Int & Dk & N Ch Kbhv-04 Pei Fang Norwegian Creme
x Est & Ukr & Blr & Rus & Ltu & D Mva Bis Lac Izumi )
Br: Alena Elyutina, RUS
O: Teija Valkama, Jokipii
ABSENT

VETERAN CLASS

JAN RKF0007716 s. 18.1.1997 red
( Efim San x
Aj Sam Berta )
Br: G. Pustjakova, RUS
O: N Golonchavova & Elena Pennanen, Rovaniemi
ABSENT

FIN CH MEI HUNG CHALING HE FIN11340/99 s.15.12.1998
red
( Fin Ch Astona Ursus x
Fin Ch Euvw-06 Mei Hung Baocheng )
Br: Eija Pihlman, Kokkola
O: Kaija Liimatainen, Kontio
EXC 2

FIN & S CH NORDW-01 RANTATUULEN PANDEMON FIN16982/97 s.27.2.1997 black
( Fin & S Ch Flameborough Storm Trooper
x Shaka-San-Chow Tsahah-Lei )
Br: Kirsti Luotokari, Reila
O: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle & Sanna Virtanen, Huittinen
EXC 3

INT&FIN&S&CH W-00-01-04-06 NORDW-05 EUVW-06
TATAM ODOTETTU OSKAR FIN42429/96 s. 29.9.1996
red
(Int & Fin & N & S Ch Tsinghuan Sebastian x
Fin Ch WW-98 Tatam Tähtisäde )
Br: Tarja Rouhiainen, Lauteala
O: Hannu Pokela, Raahe
EXC 1, BD 4, BOS-VETERAN

JUNIORHANDLER 10-13 / YEARS

IDA ISAKSSON S.1996
1/1

JUNIORHANDLER 14-17 / YEARS (2)

TAIJA HÄMÄLÄINEN S.1992
1/2

TEA DAHLSTEN S.1992
ABSENT

 


NARTUT / BITCHES

JUNIOR CLASS

FLAMEBOROUGH ELEGANZA FIN47202/05 s. 15.9.2005 red
(Int&Fin&Est&S&Lv&N&Dk Ch W-03 Silkkitie Soturi x
Flameborough Esperanza )
Br: Minna Saivo, Littoinen
O: Tuula Blåfield, Tammela
EXC 1, BB 3 BOS-JUNIOR

HELISALON UNELMA FIN17121/06 s.2.2.2006 red
( Suel Sihote-Alinn Rigiy Ap
x Tatam Hilpeä Hilda
Br: Paavo Mattila, Lauteala
O: Marjatta & Pentti Viik, Espoo
Very Good

IKÄNEIDON JUMAL TARU FIN50148/05 s.3.10.2005 black
(Rus & Est Ch Kja Van Li Shindao
x Fin Mva Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö )
Br: Virpi Kairtamo, Ikaalinen
O: Salka Pellikka & Virpi Kairtamo, Helsinki
EXC 2

NALLELAAKSON CASSANDRA FIN29687/06 s.10.4.2006 black
(Int & Fin & S & N Ch W-00 -01-04-06 NORDW-05 EUVW-06 Tatam Odotettu Oskar
x Nallelaakson Dolly )
Br: Päivi Kyrölä, Lempäälä
O: Päivi Kyrölä & Susanna Kettunen, Lempäälä
EXC 3

NALLELAAKSON CHARLOTTA FIN29689/06 s.10.4.2006 red
(Int & Fin & S & N Ch W-00 -01-04-06 NORDW-05 EUVW-06 Tatam Odotettu Oskar
x Nallelaakson Dolly )
Breeder & Owner: Päivi Kyrölä, Lempäälä
Very Good 4

TATAM TÄHTILILJA FIN49557/05 s.2.11.2005 red
( Suel Sihote-Alinn Rigiy Ap
x Tatam Histamiini )
Br:Tarja Rouhiainen, Lauteala
O: Matti-Oskari & Hanna-Maria Raiski, Vihti
ABSENT

ULPUKAN NALLUKKA FIN48809/05 s.11.10.2005 black
(Almogårdens Mac Silver Blue
x Ulpukan Friidu )
Br: Kaija Nieminen, Pyhäsalmi
O: Taina Välitalo, Helsinki
Very Good

INTERMEDIATE CLASS

FLAMEBOROUGH ELECTRA FIN47200/05 s.15.9.2005
red
(Int&Fin&Est&S&Lv&N&Dk Ch W-03 Silkkitie Soturi
x Flameborough Esperanza )
Br: Minna Saivo, Littoinen
O: Sinikka Merkkiniemi,Riihimäki
EXC 2

INCIPIT YOKO FIN11127/06 s.4.7.2005 red
( Shadow-Chaser Of The China’s Joy x
Int & Nord & Am Ch Kbhw-04 Paramount Maria Maria )
Br: Stella Sorlie & Vålen Gånev, N
O: Virpi Kairtamo, Ikaalinen
EXC 1, BB1, CAC, BOB


OPEN CLASS

FLAMEBOROUGH MOUSSELINE FIN18256/05 s.13.2.2005 black
( Fin Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow
x Flameborough Afrodance )
Br: Minna Saivo, Littoinen
O: Ulla Yli-Havunen, Tuusula
EXC 2

FLAMEBOROUGH TRIBAL DANCE FIN22320/04 s.4.4.2004 black
( Fin Ch Ikäneidon Omatunto
x Flameborough Afrodance )
Br: Minna Saivo, Littoinen
O: Katja Poutiainen & Arto Heininen, Vantaa
EXC 3

KIINANRUUSUN ALEXSANDRA EJ48042/04 s.13.10.2004 blue
( Fin & S Ch NORDW-01 Rantatuulen Pandemon
x Mon Lorie )
Br: Asta Pokki, Anjalankoski
O: Heidi Kuikka & Jarmo Nyman, Espoo
Very Good

RILL OF THE CHINA’S JOY FIN22044/06 14.2.2004 red
( Gambler Of The China’s Joy x
Presumed Innocent Of The Royal Club )
Br: Lisette v.d. Aker, NL
O: Anne Launonen, Vantaa
Very Good

SAMSARAN LOVEABLE FAWN FIN15084/02 s.7.1.2002 fawn
( Fin & S Ch Nordw-01 Rantatuulen Pandemon
x Samsaran Iinaliina )
Br: Aira Setälä, Peipohja
O: Nina Sokoloff, Söderkulla
EXC 4

TATAM RONJAN ROSITA

TATAM RONJAN ROSITA FIN26471/04 s.4.4.2004 red
( Fin Ch Shaoni’s Storm Wind
x Fin Ch W-03 Tatam Ilan Laulikki )
Br: Tarja Rouhiainen, Lauteala
O: Merja & Pentti Paasi, Ruokolahti
EXC 1, BB2, RE-CAC

ULPUKAN IDABEL FIN18308/03K s.13.2.2003 red smooth
( Fin Mva Parmelia Koralli
x Ulpukan Bambina )
Br: Kaija Nieminen, Pyhäsalmi
O: Kirsi Lindborg, Espoo
ABSENT

VERMISAN CHERI CHARLOTTA FIN10651/05 s.2.12.2004 red
(Fin Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow
x Int&Fin&Est&S&Lv Ch Baltw-01 Bei-Wei Duohao )
Br: Hilkka Saarinen, Koski TL
O: Soile Ihalainen, Helsinki
Very Good

YÖNHALTIJAIN ILONPILKE FIN14577/04 s. 18.1.2004 cream
(Fin Ch Jansagin Miikkus x
Fin Ch C’hengtus Creme Northern Light )
Breeder & owner: Eija Pyökäri, Kerava
Very Good

CHAMPION CLASS

HOWIMATRA KALIBONILLA MIL

FIN CH CHOWIMATRA KALIBONILLA MIL FIN13087/00 s.8.1.2000 red
( Fin Ch Dariachow Durra
x Harjutuulen Hunajapupu )
Br: Terttu-Maija Filppu, Ruokolahti
O: Merja & Pentti Paasi, Ruokolahti
EXC 1

FIN CH FLAMEBOROUGH FIREDANCE FIN22321/04 s.4.4.2004 red
( Fin Ch Ikäneidon Omatunto
x Flameborough Afrodance )
Br: Minna Saivo, Littoinen
O: Salka Pellikka & Mikko Häkkinen, Helsinki
EXC

FIN & DK CH IKÄNEIDON ÄLYN VIETTELYS FIN31989/03 s.8.6.2003 red
( Fin Ch Jansagin Miikkus
x Ikäneidon Omakuva )
Br: Virpi Kairtamo, Ikaalinen
O: Virpi Kairtamo c/o Jarmo Lehtonen, Ikaalinen
EXC 2

FIN CH W-05 -06 TATAM ILAN ANNASTIINA FIN46135/02 s.11.11.2002 red
( Int & Fin & S & N Ch W-00 -01-04-06 Nordw-05 EUVW-06 Tatam Odotettu Oskar
x Fin Ch Tatam Ihana Ilaila )
Br: Tarja Rouhiainen, Lauteala
O: Pirjo Appelgren, Kuhmo
EXC 3

FIN & EST CH EUW-06 YÖNHALTIJAIN ILKIKURI FIN14577/04 s. 18.1.2004 cream
( Fin Ch Jansagin Miikkus x
Fin Ch C’hengtus Creme Northern Light )
Br: Eija Pyökäri, Kerava
O: Eija Pyökäri & Briitta Lajola , Hyvinkää
EXC 4

VETERAN CLASS

FIN CH BEI-WEI CHUNLEI FIN43341/96 s.31.10.1996
red
(Int & Fin & N & S Ch Tsinghuan Sebastian
x Fin Ch Tatam Cerafiina )
breeder & owner: Risto Sankilampi & Riitta Ropponen, Varkaus
EXC 1, BB 4, BOB-veteran

INT & FIN & EST & S & LV CH BALTW-01 BEI-WEI
DUOHAO FIN41386/98 s.16.11.1998 red
(Int & Fin & N & S Ch Tsinghuan Sebastian
x Fin Ch Tatam Cerafiina )
Br: Risto Sankilampi & Riitta Ropponen, Varkaus
O: Hilkka Saarinen, Koski TL
EXC 2

INT & FIN & S & N & EST CH EUJW-97 KBHJV-97
TULIKETUN YÖNHAL-I-NALLE FIN38235/96 s.28.8.1996
cream
( Fin Ch Brosscroft Red Hot Baer
x Fin Ch Kelin’s Sunshine Bear )
Br: Eine Latva-Kokko, Minkiö
O: Eija Pyökäri, Kerava
EXC 3

YÖNHALTIJAIN ELÄVÄ LEGENDA FIN29219/96 s.31.5.1996 red
( Fin Ch Mi-K’uaiI-Lo Samsaran Del Cepporosso
x Fin & Est Ch Mökkitöyssyn Red Chironda )
Breeder & owner: Eija Pyökäri, Kerava
EXC 4


BREEDER CLASS

Flameborough
Minna Saivo, Littoinen
HP

Ikäneidon
Virpi Kairtamo, Ikaalinen
2 HP

Kuus’vuoren
Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle, Huittinen
4 HP

Nallelaakson
Päivi Kyrölä, Lempäälä
3 HP

Tatam
Tarja Rouhiainen, Lauteala
1 HP

Yönhaltijain
Eija Pyökäri, Kerava
HP

PROGENY CLASS

INT & FIN & S & CH V-00-01-04-06 NORDW-05 EUVW-06
TATAM ODOTETTU OSKAR FIN42429/96 s. 29.9.1996
punainen
(Int & Fin & N & S Ch Tsinghuan Sebastian
x Fin Ch WW-98 Tatam Tähtisäde )
Br: Tarja Rouhiainen, Lauteala
O: Hannu Pokela, Raahe
1 HP

BRACE

Flameborough Firedance & Ikäneidon Jumal Taru
O: Salka Pellikka, Helsinki
3

Kuus’vuoren Gold Gasper Son & Golden Sun Bear
Br: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle, Huittinen
2

Cang Yin Shi Nan Zung Tzung Le & Flameborough Tribal
Dance
O: Katja Poutiainen, Vantaa
4

Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri & Yönhaltijain Jalo Ritari
Br: Eija Pyökäri, Kerava
1