Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Finland, Helsinki
September 7, 2014

Finland, Helsinki
BOS, CAC, BD-1, CQ - YÖNHALTIJAIN ORKO RICHARDINPOIKA (left) & BOB, BB-1, CQ - HYMNE A L'AMOUR DE DERNY DE PERE GLASS


BOS, CAC, BD-1, CQ
YÖNHALTIJAIN ORKO RICHARDINPOIKA
The latest from 2014

Finland, Kirkkonummi» Finland, Kirkkonummi
September 13, 2014
Finnish National Specialty 2014

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
September 7, 2014

Finland, Kuopio» Finland, Kuopio
August 2, 2014
 
Provided by Eija Pyökäri

Judge: Gyorgy Tesics (H)

Number of Chows entered: 8
Number of Chows shown: 7
_______________________________________

BOB, BB-1, CQ
HYMNE A L'AMOUR DE DERNY DE PERE GLASS
br. Hans Glass, France
o. Eija Pyökäri

BOS, CAC, BD-1, CQ
YÖNHALTIJAIN ORKO RICHARDINPOIKA

br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Tiinamari Karvinen
_______________________________________


PUPPIES

Females

DREW BARRYMORE THE QUEEN OF BLUEBERRY TONGUES
(Dodge Natural Chow Del Fiume Giallo x Maruso's One and Only)
br. Irimie Lovas, Italy
o. Pia Oravainen & Olli Laurin
1., HP, BOB-Puppy

SINISEN LUMON AMANDA
(Yönhaltijain Dernyn Mörri x Pyöreän Talon G-Team Geisha)
br. Katja Sarjanen
o. Raisa Ristimäki
absent


MALES

Junior class

MEI HUNG LANGFANG YI ER
(Hualing Maximus x Mei Hung Iling Si)
br. Eija Pihlman
o. Päivi Hokkanen
exl-1


Open class

YÖNHALTIJAIN ORKO RICHARDINPOIKA
(Le-Pash Richard x Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Tiinamari Karvinen
exl-1, CQ, BD-1, CAC, BOS


FEMALES

Open class

KYRABELLAGINGER
(Wiski Blek Djalo x Seasolarechessy)
br. Margit Murumägi, Estonia
o. Raisa Ristimäki
exl-1


Champion class

HYMNE A L'AMOUR DE DERNY DE PERE GLASS
(Chowderny Xinling-Shi x Fria de pere Glass)
br. Hans Glass, France
o. Eija Pyökäri
exl-1, CQ, BB-1, BOB

PARMELIA ELÄMÄNIHME
(Blackpearl x Parmelia Grandezza)
br.& o. Päivi Parmala & Hanna Parmala
very good-3

YÖNHALTIJAIN KARADON LUMOUS
(Orli San Karado x Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Paavo & Christine Siukonen
exl-2, BB-2