Finland, Tervakoski
August 25, 2012

Finland, Tervakoski
BOS, CACIB, BD -1 - TRIUMFANT'S DREAM WARRIOR (left) & BOB, CACIB, BB-1 - FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA - click to enlarge
The latest from 2012

Finland, Eckerö (Åland Islands)» Finland, Eckerö (Åland Islands)
September 29, 2012

Finland, Hyvinkää» Finland, Hyvinkää
September 17, 2012
Special Jubilee 40 years show

Finland, Porvoo» Finland, Porvoo
September 8, 2012
 
Provided by Olga Gljakova

International Dog Show

Judge: Chantal Mery (F)

Number of Chows entered: 27
Number of Chows shown: 25
_______________________________________

BOB, CACIB, BB-1
FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA
br: Minna Saivo
o: Hilkka Saarinen

BOS, CACIB, BD-1
TRIUMFANT'S DREAM WARRIOR
br. Olga Gljakova
o, Anna Allikvee
_______________________________________


Males

Puppies

HONILAND BITTERSWEET BLACK
FI29147/12 b, 22.12.2011 smooth black
(Ch Honiland Exclusive Black Smooth x Ch Honiland Sparklet Fire)
br. Elena Shorina, RU
o.Kristiina Laitinen & Aki Ryyti
1 HP, BOB-PUPPY


Females

Puppies

BLACK POPPY'S PRINCESS IRIS
FI17075/12 , 22.1.2012,
(TOLKAN TARMOKAS PARONI x NALLELAAKSON LUMI-PRINSESSA)
br. RÖYSKÖ MARJA-LIISA
o.Kyrölä Päivi
1 HP, BOS-PUPPY


Males

Intermediate class

ORINELL’S GRAND SLAM
FI13194/11 b.21.9.2010 black
(Dawnanda Don Darius Duch x CIB, Ch Orinell’s Cute Carmen)
br. Mette Maj (DK)
o. Charlotte Nielsen
Very Good 4

PYÖREÄN TALON MÖRRIN MAHTI
FI14808/11 b.2.11.2011 red
(CIB,Ch Yönhaltijain Dernyn Mörri x Ch Pyöreän Talon Dona Dalia)
br. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
o. Sari Tyry
Exc.2, BD-4

PYÖREÄN TALON MÖRRIN MATADOR
FI14809/11 b.2.11.2011 black
(CIB,Ch Yönhaltijain Dernyn Mörri x Ch Pyöreän Talon Dona Dalia)
br. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
o. Jenni Tyry
Exc.1, BD-3, res.Sert

YÖNHALTIJAIN ORKO RICHARDINPOIKA
FI59603/10 hdAe1 b.15.10.2010 cream
(Ch Le-Pash Richard x Cib, Ch Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Tiinamari Karvinen
Exc.3


Champion class

BLACKPEARL
FIN10357/07, 27.11.2006
( KRINGELMYRAS CHYN-CHOW x SAMSARAN LITLE BLUE LOVE)
br.Sokoloff Eija
o.Sokoloff Nina
Exc.3

Chi Ming Zung Tzung Le
VDH/ACC 21560, 15.06.2005
(Smooth Contender of the Royal Club x Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le)
br . Daniela Söhl
o. Daniela Shöl
Exc.2, BD-2, Sert, Res.CACIB

KUUS' VUOREN GOLD GASPER SON
FIN18212/06, 27.01.2006
(JANSAGIN MIIKKUS x RANTATUULEN SATUNOITA)
br./o. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
Exc.

QUAESTOR TERTIUS V.H. BOSSCHE FRONT
FI42250/10 b.2.5.2010 black smooth
(Chowhill’s What Is My Name Again x Ch Germke Grazyna v.h Bossche Front)
br. Janneke Leunissen-Rooseboom (NL)
o. Hanna & Päivi Parmala
EXC.4

Shan-Aran Bediasite
FIN56998/08, b. 19.10.2008 black, smooth
(Beijing's Jushui Duan Tou Fa E. Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night)
br. Tarja & Petri Nordman
own. Briitta & Jarmo Lajola
Exc.

TRIUMFANT'S DREAM WARRIOR
FI61315/10 16.07.2008
(STAR ATTRACTION OF THE ROYAL CLUB x ZOHRA LIETUVOS LIÜTAS)
br. Olga Gljakova
o, Anna Allikvee
EXC.1, BD-1, CACIB, BOS


Females

Junior class

VOODOO CHARM OF THE ROYAL CLUB
NHSB2854685 b.20.9.2011 black
(Inside Man of the Royal Club x Black Pepper of the Royal Club)
br. Kitty Buurman, the Netherlands
o. Raimo Montonen
Very Good


Intermediate class

ALMA
FI15224/11, 6.1.2011
(KUUS'VUOREN EVANS BLACKLORD x JANSAGIN ELSA)
br./o. Kivimäki Leena
Very Good 4

PARMELIA DREAM ROMANCE
FI17730/11, 24.01.2011
(TRIUMFANT'S DREAM WARRIOR x PARMELIA GALATEA)
br. Päivi Parmala
o. Anna Allikvee
Exc.3

PYÖREÄN TALON MÖRRIN MURU
FI14808/11 b.2.11.2011 black
(CIB,Ch Yönhaltijain Dernyn Mörri x Ch Pyöreän Talon Dona Dalia)
br. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
o. Merja Myyryläinen
EXC.2

VERMISAN ESTRELLA
FI27659/11HAE2 b. 14.3.2011 red
(Ch Leppäkujan Quu-Ukko x Multi Ch Flameborough Melba )
br. & o. Hilkka Saarinen
EXC.1, BB-4


Champion class

DAN HUA ZUNG TZUNG LE
VDH/ACC22031, 29.06.2008
(PEI FANG MIDNIGHT ZEB x AI BU SHI SHOU ZUNG TZUNG LE)
br . Daniela Söhl
o. Daniela Shöl
Exc.2, BB-3, res.Sert, Res.CACIB

FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA
FIN20810/07LCe2 b.24.2.2007 red
(Multi Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
br: Minna Saivo
o: Hilkka Saarinen
EXC.1, BB-1, CACIB, BOB

Lähdesuon Rutun Oma-Kuva FIN59914/07
b. 12.11.2007 red
( Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Flameborough Electra)
br. Sinikka Merkkiniemi
own. Jonna Martikainen
Exc.3

Parmelia Elämänihme
FI10117/10, 17.11.2009
F: Blackpearl
M: Parmelia Grandezza
Br./O: Parmala Päivi & Hanna
Exc.

PARMELIA ELÄMÄNRIEMU
FIN10119/10 black smooth
(Ch Blackpearl x Ch Parmelia Grandezza)
br. Päivi & Hanna Parmala
o. Erja Vehkamäki & Päivi Parmala
Exc.4

CH PARMELIA GALATEA
FIN13068/07 b.24.11.2006 red smooth
(CIB, Multi Ch Cang Yin Shi Nan Zung Tzung Le x Mökkitöyssyn Marimba)
br. Päivi Parmala
o. Päivi & Hanna Parmala
Very Good


Veteran class

AI BU SHI SHOU ZUNG TZUNG LE
VDH/ACC21163, 23.04.2002
(BAN-TU VON REICHENBERG x TSCHIUNGLAISCHAN JUMIKO)
br . Daniela Söhl
o. Daniela Shöl
Exc.1, BOB-Vet., BB-2, Sert

YÖNHALTIJAIN ILKIKURI
FIN14576/04, 18.01.2004
(JANSAGIN MIIKKUS x C'HENGTUS CREME NORTHERN LIGHT)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Lajola Briitta
Exc.2


Breeder class

Parmelia
1 Honour Price