Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Finland, Porvoo
September 8, 2012

Finland, Porvoo
BOB, CAC, BD-1, CQ
JW-11 Yönhaltijain Otso Richardinpoika


BOS, BOB-veteran, BB-1, CQ
CIB Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri
The latest from 2012

Finland, Eckerö (Åland Islands)» Finland, Eckerö (Åland Islands)
September 29, 2012

Finland, Hyvinkää» Finland, Hyvinkää
September 17, 2012
Special Jubilee 40 years show

Finland, Porvoo» Finland, Porvoo
September 8, 2012
 
Provided by Eija Pyökäri

Judge: Marija Kavcic, SLO

Number of Chows entered: (1+0) 5+5
Number of Chows shown: (1+0) 4+3
_______________________________________

BOB, CAC, BD-1, CQ
JW-11 Yönhaltijain Otso Richardinpoika
br. Eija Pyökäri
o.breeder & Arttu Sävy, Satu Saari

BOS, BOB-veteran, BB-1, CQ
CIB Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Briitta & Jarmo Lajola
_______________________________________


MALES

Puppies

Honiland Bittersweet Black

Honiland Bittersweet Black
(Ch Honiland Exclusive Black Smooth x Ch Honiland Sparklet Fire)
br. Elena Shorina
o.Kristiina Laitinen & Aki Ryyti
1., HP, BOB-puppy


Intermediate

JW-11 Yönhaltijain Otso Richardinpoika
(Ch Le-Pas Richard X CIB Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o.breeder & Arttu Sävy, Satu Saari
exl-1, CQ, BD-1, CAC, BOB


Champion class

CIB Flameborough Mateo
(CIB Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
br. Minna Saivo
o. Anne Hyytiä
Absent

Ch Quaestor Tertius v.h. Bossche Front
(Chowhill’s What Is My Name Again x Ch Germke Grazyna v.h Bossche Front)
br. Janneke Leunissen-Rooseboom (NL)
o. Hanna & Päivi Parmala
exl-2, CQ, BD-3

Ch Shan-Aran Bediasite
( Ch Beijing’s Jushui Duan Tou Fa x CIB Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night )
br. Tarja & Petri Nordman
o. Briitta & Jarmo Lajola
exl-1, CQ, BD-2

Ch Tolkan Taika Mahti
(Ch Ikäneidon Öinen Oikeus x Ch Tatam Ilan Annastiina)
br. Pirjo ja Jari Appelgren
o. Päivi Hokkanen
exl-3


BITCHES

Intermediate

Parmelia Dream Love
(CIB Triumfant’s Dream Warrior x CIB Parmelia Galatea)
br. Päivi & Hanna Parmala
o. Päivi Parmala & Jonna Tuominen
absent


Champion class

CIB Parmelia Galatea
(CIB Cang Yin Shi Nan Zung Tzung Le x Mökkitöyssyn Marimba)
br. Päivi Parmala
o. Päivi & Hanna Parmala
Absent

Yönhaltijain Karadon Laulu

Ch Yönhaltijain Karadon Laulu
(CIB Orli San Karado x CIB Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Briitta & Jarmo Lajola
exl-2, CQ, BB-3

Yönhaltijain Karadon Lumous

Ch Yönhaltijain Karadon Lumous
(CIB Orli San Karado x CIB Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Christine & Paavo Siukonen
exl-1, CQ, BB-2


Veteran class

CIB Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri
(Ch Jansagin Miikkus x Ch C’hengtus Crème Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Briitta & Jarmo Lajola
exl-1, CQ, BB-1, BOS, BOB-veteran


BREEDER CLASS

Yönhaltijain kennel
HP, BOB-breeder