Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Finland, Kuopio
August 3, 2012

Finland, Kuopio
BOB, CACIB, Best Male-1, CK
CH YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI


BOS, CACIB, Best Bitch-1, CK
MULTI CH FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA


ROYAL CANIN BOB-JUNIOR, CAC, CK, Best Male-4
HAVE A NICE DAY DEI LEONI IMPERIALI


BOB-PUPPY, 1 HP
LÄHDESUON HURMAAVA TANGO
The latest from 2012

Finland, Eckerö (Åland Islands)» Finland, Eckerö (Åland Islands)
September 29, 2012

Finland, Hyvinkää» Finland, Hyvinkää
September 17, 2012
Special Jubilee 40 years show

Finland, Porvoo» Finland, Porvoo
September 8, 2012
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka; photos by Riitta Ropponen

International Show

Judge: Antonio Di Lorenzo (I)

Number of Chows entered: 14
Number of Chows shown: 13

_______________________________________

BOB, CACIB, Best Male-1, CK
CH YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Salka Pellikka

BOS, CACIB, Best Bitch-1, CK
MULTI CH FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA
br. Minna Saivo
o. Hilkka Saarinen
_______________________________________


Males Puppyclass 7-9 months

HONILAND BITTERSWEET BLACK
FI29147/12 b, 22.12.2011 smooth black
(Ch Honiland Exclusive Black Smooth x Ch Honiland Sparklet Fire)
br. Elena Shorina, RU
o.Kristiina Laitinen & Aki Ryyti
2 HP

LÄHDESUON HURMAAVA TANGO
FI11925/12 b. 29.11.2011 red
(Ch Hualing Maximus x Ch Flameborough Electra)
br. Sinikka Merkkiniemi
o. Riikka Saarela & Mikko Kauppinen
1 HP, BOB-PUPPY


Females Puppyclass 7-9 months

ULPUKAN YÖN TÄHTISILMÄ

ULPUKAN YÖN TÄHTISILMÄ
FI13062/12 b. 15.12.2011 red
(Ch Rantatuulen Caetano x Ulpukan Metsäruusu)
br.& o. Kaija Nieminen
1 HP, BOS-PUPPY


MALES

Junior class

GENIAL ANGEL TEDDY TIGER

GENIAL ANGEL TEDDY TIGER
FI26148/12 b.19.10.2011 black
(Johnny x Fearless Heart Vizantia)
br. Egle Lomakina (EE)
o. Mira Luoto
Very good 2

HAVE A NICE DAY DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
FI31163/12HAE0 b.21.5.2011 red
(Ch X-Red-Ray dei Leoni Imperiali x A Beautiful Mind dei Leoni Imperiali)
br. Tiziana Campi & Massimiliano Carinelli (IT)
o. Salka Pellikka
EXC.1, CK, ROYAL CANIN BOB-JUNIOR, Best Male-4, CAC


Intermediate class

TATAM ERKKOJOOSEPPI

TATAM ERKKOJOOSEPPI
FI57360/10HDE3 b. 15.10.2010 black
(Ch Orinell’s Flash Back x Tatam Emmiriia)
br. Tarja Rouhiainen
o. Arja Miettinen
Very good 1


Open class

HARDROCKING DE LA YAKKA

HARDROCKING DE LA YAKKA
FI51216/11 b.23.6.2010 red
(Ch Chinabear Fables-N-Fairy Tales x Passport To Glory De La Yakka)
br. Jose Carmelo Palasio(ES)
o.Anneli Lepistö
EXC.1


Champion class

FLAMEBOROUGH MATEO

Multi Ch. FLAMEBOROUGH MATEO
FIN20811/07HCE2 b.24.2.2007 black
(Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
br. Minna Saivo
o. Anne Hyytiä
EXC.2, CK, Best Male 2, RES. CACIB

FREEDOM FIGHTER LIETUVOS LIUTAS

CH FREEDOM FIGHTER LIETUVOS LIUTAS
FI19127/09HE E3 b.4.11.2008 red
(WW-08, Ch Zorro Lietuvos Liutas x Peace Pipe Lazurita Lietuvos Liutas)
br. Loreta Tamaseviciene (LT)
o, Jussi Muukkonen
EXC. 3, CK, Best Male 3

TOLKAN TAIKA MAHTI

CH TOLKAN TAIKA MAHTI
FIN20528/06HDE2 b.5.3.2006 black
(Ch Ikäneidon Öinen Oikeus x Ch Tatam Ilan Annastiina)
br. Pirjo ja Jari Appelgren
o. Päivi Hokkanen
EXC.4, CK

CH YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
FIN58448/07HBE0 b.30.10.2007 red
(Multi Ch Chowdeny Xinling-Shi x Ch C’hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Salka Pellikka
EXC.1, CK, Best Male-1, CACIB, BOB


FEMALES

VERMISAN ESTRELLA

Intermediate class

VERMISAN ESTRELLA
FI27659/11HAE2 b. 14.3.2011 red
(Ch Leppäkujan Quu-Ukko x Multi Ch Flameborough Melba )
br. & o. Hilkka Saarinen
EXC.1


Champion class

MULTI CH FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA
FIN20810/07HCE2 b. 24.2.2007 red
(Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
br. Minna Saivo
o. Hilkka Saarinen
EXC.1, CK, Best Bitch-1, CACIB, BOS