Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Finland, Jyväskylä
November 20, 2011

Finland, Jyväskylä
BOB, CACIB, Best Male-1, CK - CH, W-09-10, HeW-10 YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI (left) & BOS, CACIB, Best Bitch-1, CK - CH, BALTW-10 FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA
The latest from 2011

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 03, 2011
Helsinki Winner 2011

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
November 20, 2011
Finnish Winner 2011

Finland, Jyväskylä» Finland, Jyväskylä
November 20, 2011
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka; photos by: Erika Seppänen, Jussi Muukkonen

International Show

Judge: Fredrik Nilsson (SE)

Number of Chows entered: 14
Number of Chows shown: 14
_______________________________________

BOB, CACIB, Best Male-1, CK
CH, W-09-10, HeW-10 YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Salka Pellikka

BOS, CACIB, Best Bitch-1, CK
CH, BALTW-10 FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA
Br: Minna Saivo
O: Hilkka Saarinen
_______________________________________


Males

Junior class

PYÖREÄN TALON MÖRRIN MAHTI
FI14808/11 b.2.11.2011 red
(CIB,Ch Yönhaltijain Dernyn Mörri x Ch Pyöreän Talon Dona Dalia)
br. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
o. Sari Tyry
EXC.1, CK, Best Male-3, CAC

PYÖREÄN TALON MÖRRIN MATADOR
FI14809/11 b.2.11.2011 black
(CIB,Ch Yönhaltijain Dernyn Mörri x Ch Pyöreän Talon Dona Dalia)
br. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
o. Jenni Tyry
Very good


Intermediate class

SEALIONS BRILLIANT LARDOON
FI24367/10 hdCe2 b.27.1.2010 cream
(Brilliant Iz Doma Generala x Seatwistertiffy)
br , Kristi Vendla (EE)
o. Pia Oravainen
Good


Champion class

FI CH, DUG UP A DIAMOND OF THE ROYAL CLUB
FIN54091/08 b.11.09.2006 red
(Ch Sweet Talkin Romeo of the Royal Club x Smooth Jezebel of the Roayl Club)
b. Kitty Buurman (NL)
o. Aarne Lilja & Raimo Montonen
EXC.2, CK, Best Male-2, RES. CACIB

CH NORDW-09, EEW-10
FLAMEBOROUGH MATEO
FIN20811/07 hdCe2 b.24.2.2007 black
(CIB & Multi Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
br. Minna Saivo
o. Anne Hyytiä
EXC.

FI CH FREEDOM FIGHTER LIETUVOS LIUTAS
FI19127/09 hdEe3 b. 4.11.2008 red
(CIB Zorro Lietuvos Liutas x Peace Pipe Lazurita Lietuvos Liutas)
br. Loreta Tamaseviciene (LT)
o. Jussi Muukkonen
EXC 4, CK

RU CH GRAND BOUBOU BARRYMORE
RKF2473753 b. 3.1.2009 black
( Cross B’s It’s a Chance Ya Take x Ch Bagira S Zolotogo Priiska )
br.& o Elizaveta Petrova (RU)
EXC.3, CK, Best Male-4

CH, EE JCH, EEJW09,BALTJW-09, EEW-11
TRIUMFANT’S DREAM WARRIOR
FI61315/10hdAe2 b.16.1.2008 red
(CIB&Ch Star Attraction of the Royal Club x Zohra Lietuvos Liutas)
br. Olga Gljakova (EE)
o. Anna Allikvee
EXC.

CH, W-09-10, HeW-10 YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
FIN58448/07 hdBe0 b.30.10.2007 red
(CIB & Multi Ch Chowderny Xinling-Shi x Ch C'hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Salka Pellikka
EXC.1, CK, Best Male-1, CACIB, BOB


Females

Intermediate class

LÄHDESUON HERTTAÄSSÄ
FI12613/10 hdAe0 b.10.12.2009 red
(Ch China Young’s Mr. Manolito x Ch Flameborough Electra)
br. Sinikka Merkkiniemi
o. Jenna Rajakangas
Very Good

RUTTUNAAMAN CRUELLA
FI10996/10hdAe2 b.23.11.2009 red
( Ch Sherae Billi Billeri x Ruttunaaman Ariel)
br.& o. Leea Närvä
Good

SEALIONS CRYSTAL BERLA
FI46570/11 hdCe0 b.27.1.2010 cream
(Brilliant Iz Doma Generala x Seatwistertiffy)
br , Kristi Vendla (EE)
o. Noona Mäenpää
Satisfactory


Open class

LEPPÄKUJAN USVANEITO
FIN51812/05 b.23.8.2005 red
(Ch Tatam Nökö-Nökö x Tatam Kesän Sointu)
br . Paula Niemeläinen
o. Piia Linervo
EXC.1


Champion class

CH, BALTW-10 FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA
FIN20810/07hdCe2 b.24.2.2007 red
(Multi Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
Br: Minna Saivo
O: Hilkka Saarinen
EXC.1, CK, Best Bitch-1, CACIB, BOS