Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Finland, Lahti
October 31, 2010

Finland, Lahti
BOS, CACIB, BD-1 - CIB W-09 YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI (left) & BOB, CACIB, BB-1 - C.I.B, BALTW-10 FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA


BOS, CACIB, BD-1 - CIB W-09 YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI


CAC Open Class, BB-3 - TATAM KESÄ-VIIMA
The latest from 2010

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 12, 2010
Finnish Winner 2010

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 11, 2010
Helsinki Winner 2010

Finland, Jyväskylä» Finland, Jyväskylä
November 14, 2010
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka; Photos by Riitta Ropponen, Ansu

International Show

Judge: Hans Lehtinen (FIN)

Number of Chows entered: 24
Number of Chows shown: 21
_______________________________________

BOB, CACIB, BB-1
C.I.B, BALTW-10 FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA
br: Minna Saivo
o: Hilkka Saarinen

BOS, CACIB, BD-1
CIB W-09 YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
br. Eija Pyökäri
ow. Salka Pellikka
_______________________________________


Males

Junior class

GRANROSE TEDDY’S CESAR
FIN60599/09 b.30.10.2009 red
(Adrente’s Just Like Magic Agassy x Granrose Teddy’s Be My Angel)
br. Beatrice Grandell
o.Matilda Rimpeläinen & Malin Lindqvist
EXC. 2

HUALING MAXIMUS
FI42592/09LAe0 b.30.6.2009 red
(Ch Yönhaltijain Konnankoukku x Flameborough Mousseline)
br. Ulla Yli-Havunen
o.Riikka Saarela & Mikko Kauppinen
EXC. 1, BD-3, CAC

HUALING MORRIS
FI42593/09/ b.30.6.2009 black
(Ch Yönhaltijain Konnankoukku x Flameborough Mousseline)
br. Ulla Yli-Havunen
o. Pia Oravainen
Very Good 3

RIIHIKALLION ITU
FI55366/09 b.30.09.2009 red
(Ch Sherae Billi Billeri x Chzhe Chau String Pearl)
br. Marja Takala
o Riitta Anttolainen
sufficient


Intermediate class

FREEDOM FIGHTER LIETUVOS LIUTAS
FI19127/09LEe3 b. 4.11.2008 red
(Ch Zorro Lietuvos Liutas x Peace Pipe Lazurita Lietuvos Liutas)
br. Loreta Tamaseviciene (LT)
o. Jussi Muukkonen
EXC.1


Open class

JCH SHAN-ARAN BILLITONITE
FIN56997/08LCe1 b.19.10.08 black
( Ch Beijing’s Jushui Duan Tou Fa x Multi Ch Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night)
br. Tarja & Petri Nordman
o. Jatta Hakala-Salemo & Kurt Salemo
EXC.1, BD-4, RE-CAC


Champion class

CH BALTW-09 BLACKPEARL
FIN10357/070Ae2 b.27.11.2006 black
(Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Samsaran Litle Blue Love)
br. Eija Sokoloff
o. Nina Sokoloff & Jockum Hermanson
EXC.

CH DUG UP A DIAMOND OF THE ROYAL CLUB
FIN54091/08 b.11.09.2006 red
(Ch Sweet Talkin Romeo of the Royal Club x Smooth Jezebel of the Royal Club)
br: Kitty Buurman (NL)
o: Raimo Montonen
EXC.2, BD-2, RE-CACIB

CH, NORDW-09 FLAMEBOROUGH MATEO
FIN20811/07LDe2 b.24.2.2007 black
(Multi Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
Br: Minna Saivo
O: Anne Hyytiä
EXC.3

CH EEJW09,BALTJW-09 TRIUMFANT’S DREAM WARRIOR
EST-03170/08 b.16.1.2008 red
(Ch Star Attraction of the Royal Club x Zohra Lietuvos Liutas)
br. Olga Gljakova (EE)
o. Anna Allikvee
EXC.4

CIB W-09 YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
FIN58448/07LBe0 b.30.10.2007 red
(Multi Ch Chowderny Xinling-Shi x Ch C'hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri
ow. Salka Pellikka
EXC.1, BD-1, CACIB, BOS


Females

Junior class

HUALING MANDY
FI42595/09LAe1 b.30.6.2009 cream
(Ch Yönhaltijain Konnankoukku x Flameborough Mousseline)
br.& ow. Ulla Iyli-Havunen
EXC.1


Intermediate class

LUMING LADY ROSE
FIN23194/09LAe1 b.4.3.2009 red
(Ch Sherae Annelis Teddy Boi x Ulpukan Omelia
br.&b o Taina Välitalo
good


Open class

PYÖREÄN TALON DONA DALIA
FIN54172/08LAe1 b. 5.10.2008 black
(Ch Kuus’vuoren Evans Blacklord x Pyöreän Talon Arctic Sunset)
br. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
o. breeder & Merja Myyryläinen
EXC.1, BB-4, RE-CAC

CH BYJW-09 SHAN-ARAN BIRMITE
FIN56993/08LAe1 b. 19.10.08 red smooth
( Ch Beijing’s Jushui Duan Tou Fa x C.I.B,Multi Ch Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night)
br & ow.Tarja & Petri Nordman
Very Good 3

TATAM KESÄ-VIIMA
FIN59676/09 b.22.10.2009 red
(Ch x
br. Tarja Rouhiainen
o. Riitta Ropponen & Risto Sankilampi
EXC.1, BB-3, CAC, New Finnish Champion

ULPUKAN OMELIA
FIN50021/06LAe2 b.22.10.2009 red
(Ch Bei-Wei Erzi Laoda x Ulpukan Friidu)
br. Kaija Nieminen
o. Taina Välitalo
good


Champion class

C.I.B, BALTW-10 FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA
FIN20810/07LCe2 b.24.2.2007 red
(Multi Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
br: Minna Saivo
o: Hilkka Saarinen
EXC.1, BB-1, CACIB, BOB

C.I.B PARMELIA GALATEA
FIN13068/07LCe0 b.24.11.2006 red, smooth
(Multi Ch Cang Yin Shi Nan Zung Tzung Le x Mökkitöyssyn Marimba)
br. & o. Päivi Parmala
EXC.4

CH SHAN-ARAN BUERGERITE
FIN56995/08LAe2 b. 19.10.08 red
( Ch Beijing’s Jushui Duan Tou Fa x C.I.B, Multi Ch Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night)
br & ow.Tarja & Petri Nordman
EXC.3

CH YÖNHALTIJAIN KARADON LUMOUS
FIN58442/07LBe3 B 20.10.2007 black
(Multi Ch Orli San Karado x Ch Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Christine & Paavo Siukonen
EXC.2, BB-2, RE-CACIB