Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Finland, Hämeenlinna
October 25, 2009

Finland, Hämeenlinna
BOB, BIG-3, CAC, BD-1 - JCH YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI (left) & BOS, BB-1 - FI & SE CH FLAMEBOROUGH MELIORA


BOB, BIG-3, CAC, BD-1 - JCH YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI


BOS, BB-1 - FI & SE CH FLAMEBOROUGH MELIORA


BOB-PUPPY - JAMAHAN TOM TOM


BOS-PUPPY - JAMAHAN TARMANDA


Honour Prize, BOB-Breeder, BIS-4 Breeder - YÖNHALTIJAIN KENNEL
The latest from 2009

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 13, 2009
Nordic Winner 2009

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 12, 2009
Finnish Winner 2009

Finland, Turku» Finland, Turku
November 28, 2009
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka

Group 5 Show

Judge: Zorica Salijevic (RS)


Number of Chows entered: 27
Number of Chows shown: 20
_______________________________________

BOB, BIG-3, CAC, BD-1
JCH YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Salka Pellikka

BOS, BB-1
FI & SE CH FLAMEBOROUGH MELIORA
br: Minna Saivo
o: Sanna Raatikainen & Valtteri Niemi

_______________________________________


Puppies

Puppy class males

JAMAHAN TOM TOM
FI25705/09 b. 21.3.2009 red
(Ch Blackpearl x Ch Rossy Frosty Taika-Toy)
br. Jaana Hagel-Ojanen
o. Jenni Jussila & Pasi Pirhonen
1 HP, BOB-PUPPY


Puppy class females

JAMAHAN TARMANDA
FI25706/09 b. 21.3.2009 red
(Ch Blackpearl x Ch Rossy Frosty Taika-Toy)
br. Jaana Hagel-Ojanen
o. breeder & Eija & Ari Sokoloff
1 HP, BOS-PUPPY

LUMING LADY ROSE
FI23194/09 b. 4.3.2009 fawn
(Ch Sherae Annelis Teddy Boi x Ulpukan Omelia )
br. & o. Taina Välitalo
3

PYÖREÄN TALON ELVIKSEN MARIE
FI22405/09 b. 18.3.2009 red
(Kong Litai Kismet’s Aaron’s Rod x Ch Incipit Proxima)
br. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
o. Teemu Vestovuo
2 HP


Males

Junior class

KANTUS CUNAMI

KANTUS CUNAMI
LSVKCC1297/08 b. 5.8.2008
(Multi Ch Wiski Blek Djalo x Ch Velvet Malibu of Cunami Lietuvos Liutas)
br. Jolanta Taujeniene (LT)
o. Jussi Sirkesalo & Inga Snai
EXC.1, RE-CAC

PARMELIA FAUNI

PARMELIA FAUNI
FIN58821/08 b. 28.10.2008 fawn smooth
(Kotilinnun Komea Kaalo x Ch Parmelia Galatea)
br. Päivi Parmala
o. Suvi Pulkkinen & Petri Mäkinen
Very Good 3

SHAN-ARAN BEDIASITE
FIN56998/08 b.19.10.2008 black smooth
(Ch Beijing’s Jushui Duan Tou Fa x Multi Ch Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night)
br. Tarja & Petri Nordman
o. Briitta & Jarmo Lajola
Very Good 2


Intermediate class

JCH YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
FIN58448/07LBe0 b.30.10.2007 red
(Multi Ch Chowderny Xinling-Shi x Ch C'hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Salka Pellikka
EXC.1, BD-1, CAC, BOB, BIG-3


Champion class

BLACKPEARL

FI & EE CH BALTW-09 BLACKPEARL
FIN10357/07LAe2 b.27.11.2006 black
(Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Samsaran Litle Blue Love)
br. Eija Sokoloff
o. Nina Sokoloff & Jockum Hermansson
EXC.3, BD-4

TOLKAN TAIKA MAHTI

FIN CH TOLKAN TAIKA MAHTI
FIN20528/06LDe2 b.5.3.2006 black
(Ch Ikäneidon Öinen Oikeus x Ch Tatam Ilan Annastiina)
br. Pirjo & Jari Appelgren
o. Päivi Hokkanen
EXC.2, BD-3

FI CH JW-07 YÖNHALTIJAIN KONNANKOUKKU
FIN53978/06LBe1 b.3.11.2006 red
(Ch Sherae Anneli’s Teddy Boi x Yönhaltijain Ihmeiden Aika)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Johanna Karhapää
EXC.1, BD-2


Females

Junior class

HAPPY GIRL LIETUVOS LIUTAS
FI19126/09 b.5.12.2008 black smooth
(Ch Fearless Heart Image Cream King x Ch Treat Me Nice Of The Royal Club )
br. Loreta Tamaseviciene (LT)
o. Päivi Parmala
absent

NALLELAAKSON INKERI
FIN58460/08 b. 10.10.2008 red
(Ch Bei-Wei Erzi Laoda x Nallelaakson Dolly)
br. Päivi Kyrölä
o. kasv & Marju Tuukkala
absent

PIHLAJALAMMEN MYRSKYLINTU
FIN58510/08 b. 5.11.2008 red
(Kuus’vuoren Golden Sun Bear x Bei-Wei Baorong)
br. & o. Virpi Uusitalo
Very Good 2

PYÖREÄN TALON DONA DALIA
FIN54172/08 b. 5.10.2008 black
(Ch Kuus’vuoren Evans Blacklord x Pyöreän Talon Arctic Sunset)
br. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
o. breeder & Merja Myyryläinen
absent

RIIHIKALLION GUAVA
FIN53154/08 b.3.10.2008 red
(Sherae Billi Billeri x Chzhe Chau String Pearl)
br & o Marja Takala
absent

TULIKETUN JÄÄ-KARHU
FIN60627/08 b. 26.11.2008 cream
(Ch Sherae Annelis Teddy Boi x Nallelaakson Veronika)
br. Eina Lappalainen
o. Virpi Rastas
EXC.1, BB-4, RE-CAC


Open class

BEI-WEI BAORONG
FIN51808/05LAe0 b. 8.11.2005 red
(Ch Bei-Wei Erzi Laoda x Ch Nallelaakson Viktoria)
br. Riitta Ropponen & Risto Sankilampi
o. Virpi Uusitalo
Good

HORPANKIERTÄJÄN ANNANSILMÄ
FIN57347/07 b. 21.10.2007 red
(Ch Kuus’vuoren Gold Gasper Son x Rantatuulen Bad Girl)
br. Jukka Luotokari
o. Heli Sälke & Ilmari Hiito
absent

LEPPÄKUJAN UNELMATYTTÖ

LEPPÄKUJAN UNELMATYTTÖ
FIN51810/05LDe1 b. 23.8.2005 red
(Ch Tatam Nökö-Nökö x Tatam Kesän Sointu)
br. Paula Niemeläinen
o. Henna Hyvönen & breeder
Very Good 4

PARMELIA GRANDEZZA
FIN13070/07LCe0 b. 21.11.2006 black smooth
(Multi Ch Cang Yin Shi Nan Zung Tzung Le x Mökkitöyssyn Marimba)
br. Päivi Parmala
o. Erja Vehkamäki & breeder
absent

RIIHIKALLION DIPPI
FIN47488/06LAe2 b.23.9.2006 red
(Ch Sherae Anneli’s Teddy Boi x Chzhe Chau String Pearl)
br & o Marja Takala
absent

RIIHIKALLION ELOVEENA

RIIHIKALLION ELOVEENA
FIN53560/07LAe2 b.10.10.2007 red
(Ch Sherae Anneli’s Teddy Boi x Chzhe Chau String Pearl)
br Marja Takala
o. Karla Rapo
EXC.1, BB-3, CAC

YÖNHALTIJAIN KARADON LAULU
FIN58444/07LDe2 b.20.10.2007 red
(Multi Ch Orli San Karado x Ch Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Briitta & Jarmo Lajola
EXC.3

YÖNHALTIJAIN KARADON LUMOUS

YÖNHALTIJAIN KARADON LUMOUS
FIN58442/07LAe3 b.20.10.2007 black
(Multi Ch Orli San Karado x Ch Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Christine & Paavo Siukonen
EXC.2


Champion class

FI & SE CH FLAMEBOROUGH MELIORA
FIN20809/07LCe2 b.24.2.2007 red
(Multi Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
br: Minna Saivo
o: Sanna Raatikainen & Valtteri Niemi
EXC.1, BB-1, BOS

YÖNHALTIJAIN ILKIKURI

FI & EE CH EUW-06 YÖNHALTIJAIN ILKIKURI
FIN14576/04LBe1 18.1.2004 cream
(Ch Jansagin Miikkus x Ch C’Hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Briitta & Jarmo Lajola
EXC. 2, BB-2


Breeder class

YÖNHALTIJAIN KENNEL 1
Honour Prize, BOB-Breeder, BIS-4 Breeder