Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Finland, Äetsä
September 12, 2009

Finland, Äetsä
BOB, BB-1 - CH FLAMEBOROUGH MELIORA (left) & BOS, CAC, BD-1 - JCH YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI - click to enlarge


BOB, BB-1 - CH FLAMEBOROUGH MELIORA


BOS, CAC, BD-1 - JCH YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI


BB-2 - CH FLAMEBOROUGH MALONZA


BD-2, RE-CAC - PIHLAJALAMMEN MAINIO MANOLITO
The latest from 2009

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 13, 2009
Nordic Winner 2009

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 12, 2009
Finnish Winner 2009

Finland, Turku» Finland, Turku
November 28, 2009
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka

Group 5 Show

Judge: Juha Putkonen (FIN)

Number of Chows entered: 18
Number of Chows shown: 16
_______________________________________

BOB, BB-1
CH FLAMEBOROUGH MELIORA
br: Minna Saivo
o: Sanna Raatikainen & Valtteri Niemi

BOS, CAC, BD-1
JCH YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Salka Pellikka
_______________________________________

Males

Junior class

PIHLAJALAMMEN MAINIO MANOLITO
FIN58511/08 b. 5.11.08 red
( Kuus’vuoren Golden Sun Bear x Bei-Wei Baorong)
br. Virpi Uusitalo
o. Laura Laitinen
EXC.1, BD-2, RE-CAC

NALLELAAKSON OIVA
FIN37077/08 b. 20.04.08 cream
( Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Nallelaakson Mona-Lisa)
br. Päivi Kyrölä
o. Thea Riikkala
sufficient


Intermediate class

JCH YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
FIN58448/07LBe0 b.30.10.2007 red
(Multi Ch Chowderny Xinling-Shi x Ch C'hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Salka Pellikka
EXC.1, BD-1, CAC, BOS


Open class

KOTILINNUN LEGENDA LAKU
FIN58219/07LAe0 b.22.10.07 black smooth
( Ch Sherae Annelis Teddy Boi x Kotilinnun Ihana Lumikki )
br: Pirjo Välimäki
o: Josefiina Väkevä
EXC.1 BD-3

MINDIZAN BAOCHOU
FIN50994/06LBe1 b.30.10.06 blue
(Ch Incipit Weldon x Ch Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö)
br. Anna-Liisa Huhtala
o. Saara Rajala
Very Good 2


Champion class

CH NALLELAAKSON LORENZO
FIN30982/06LCe2 s.3.5.06 red
(Multi Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Flameborough Esmelina )
br: Päivi Kyrölä
o: Päivi Sandberg
Very Good 1


Females

Junior class

CHARMING DREAM SHER
FI19709/09 b.21.11.2008 fawn
(Ch Kja Van Li Okino x Aika)
br. Irina Dostojevskaja (EE)
o. Kaija Nieminen
Good

IKÄNEIDON NÄTTI NEITI
FIN25790/08LAe1 b.22.4.2008 red
(Ch Bei-Wei Erzi Laoda x Ch Incipit Yoko)
br. Virpi Kairtamo
o.breeder & Sonja Lahtinen
absent

PIHLAJALAMMEN MYRSKYLINTU
FIN58510/08 b.5.11.2008 red
(Kuus’vuoren Golden Sun Bear x Bei-Wei Baorong)
br.& o. Virpi Uusitalo
Good

PYÖREÄN TALON DONA DESIREE
FIN54173/08 b. 5.10.2008 black
(Ch Kuus’vuoren Evans Blacklord x Pyöreän Talon Arctic Sunset)
br. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
o. Päivi Havisalo
Good

RIIHIKALLION GUAVA
FIN53154/08 b.3.10.2008 red
(Sherae Billi Billeri x Chzhe Chau String Pearl)
br & o Marja Takala
Sufficient

TULIKETUN JÄÄ-KARHU
FIN60627/08 b.26.11.2008 cream
(Ch Sherae Annelis Teddy Boi x Nallelaakson Veronika)
br. Eine Lappalainen
o. Virpi Rastas
Good


Open class

BEI-WEI BAORONG
FIN51809/05LAe0 8.11.2005 red
(Ch Bei-Wei Erzi Laoda x Ch Nallelaakson Viktoria)
br. Riitta Ropponen & Risto Sankilampi
ow. Virpi Uusitalo
absent

KUUS’VUOREN IHANA IIDA
FIN31892/07LCe2 b.1.5.2007 black
(Ch Kuus’vuoren Arkimedes x Ch Tatam Muistojen Miska)
br & o. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
Good

RIIHIKALLION DIPPI
FIN47488/06LAe2 b.23.9.2006 red
(Ch Sherae Annelis Teddy Boi x Chzhe Chau String Pearl)
br & o Marja Takala
Good


Champion class

CH FLAMEBOROUGH MALONZA
FIN20808/07L b.24.2.2007 black
(Multi Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
br & o. Minna Saivo
EXC.2, BB-2

CH FLAMEBOROUGH MELIORA
FIN20809/07LCe2 b.24.2.2007 red
(Multi Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
br: Minna Saivo
o: Sanna Raatikainen & Valtteri Niemi
EXC.1, BB-1, BOB

CH KUUS’VUOREN ELISAN BLUESTAR
FIN51066/04LCe1 b.21.10.2004 blue
(Ch Samsaran Hlittle Big Man x Ch Tatam Muistojen Miska)
br & o. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
Very Good 3