Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Finland, Salo
September 20, 2008

Finland, Salo
BOB, BIG-3, BB-1, CAC - FLAMEBOROUGH MELIORA (left) & BOS, BD-1, CAC - YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
click to enlarge


BOB, BIG-3, BB-1, CAC - FLAMEBOROUGH MELIORA


BOS, BD-1, CAC - YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI


1 Honour Price BIS-1 GROUP - FLAMEBOROUGH KENNEL
click to enlarge
The latest from 2008

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 14, 2008
Finnish Winner 2008

Finland, Eckerö» Finland, Eckerö
September 28, 2008

Finland, Salo» Finland, Salo
September 20, 2008
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka

Judge: Pekka Teini (FIN)

Number of Chows entered: 17
Number of Chows shown: 16
_____________________________

BOB, BIG-3, BB-1, CAC
FLAMEBOROUGH MELIORA
Br: Minna Saivo
O: Sanna Raatikainen & Valtteri Niemi

BOS, BD-1, CAC
YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
br. Eija Pyökäri
ow. Salka Pellikka
_____________________________

MALES

Junior class

YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
FIN58448/07 b.30.10.2007 red
(Ch Chowderny Xinling-Shi x Ch C'hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri
ow. Salka Pellikka
EXC.1, BD-1, CAC, BOS

Intermediate class

CHINA YOUNG'S MR MANOLITO

CHINA YOUNG'S MR MANOLITO
FIN36211/07 b.3.12.2006 black
(Ch China Young's Onazzis After Floyd x Ch Misha Daughter Of Churchill)
Br: Kerstin Mattson, S
O: Kaija Isaksson
EXC. 2

FLAMEBOROUGH MATEO

FLAMEBOROUGH MATEO
FIN20811/07 b.24.2.2007 black
(Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
br. Minna Saivo
ow. Anne Hyytiä
EXC.1 BD-2 RE-CAC

SHERAE BILLI BILLERI
FIN43636/07 b.31.10.2006 red
( Ch Sherae Teddy Inbluejeans x Sherae Star Express)
br: Colin and Shirley Chinnery (AUS)
ow: Anneli Lepistö
absent

YÖNHALTIJAIN KONNANKOUKKU
FIN53978/06 s.3.11.06 red
(Ch Sherae Annelis Teddy Boy x Yönhaltijain Ihmeiden Aika)
Br. Eija Pyökäri
O. Johanna Karhapää
Very good 3

Open class

NALLELAAKSON LORENZO

NALLELAAKSON LORENZO
FIN30982/06 S.3.5.06 red
(Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Flameborough Esmelina)
Br. Päivi Kyrölä
O: Päivi Sandberg
EXC. 1, BD-3

VERMISAN DERUFIN
FIN44858/06 s.10.8.2006 fawn
(Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Ch Bei-Wei Duohao )
Br & Ow : Hilkka Saarinen
Very Good 2

Veteran class

SILKKITIE SOTURI

CH SILKKITIE SOTURI
FIN10991/98 s.6.12.1997
(Ch Tsinghuan Sebastian x Honeybun Donna)
Br. Sirkku Moisala
O: Hilkka Saarinen
EXC.1, BD-4, BOB-VETERAN

BITCHES

Junior class

LÄHDESUON RUTUN OMA-SOMA
FIN59913/07 b. 12.11.2007 red
(Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Flameborough Electra)
br. Sinikka Merkkiniemi
ow.Riitta Salmela
Good

YÖNHALTIJAIN KARADON LAHJA

YÖNHALTIJAIN KARADON LAHJA
FIN58445/07 b. 20.10.2007 red
(Ch Orli San Karado x Ch Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Kristiina Laitinen
EXC. 1

Intermediate class

FLAMEBOROUGH MALONZA
FIN20808/07 b.24.2.2007 black
(Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
Br: Minna Saivo
O: Minna Saivo & Pekka Lukkarinen
EXC.4

FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA

FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA
FIN20810/07 s.24.2.2007 red
(Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
Br: Minna Saivo
O: Hilkka Saarinen
EXC.2, BB-2, RE-CAC

FLAMEBOROUGH MELIORA
FIN20809/07 b.24.2.2007 red
(Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
Br: Minna Saivo
O: Sanna Raatikainen & Valtteri Niemi
EXC. 1, BB-1, CAC, BOB, BIG-3

TULIKETUN ILO-NA

TULIKETUN ILO-NA
FIN12461/07 b.25.12.2008 black
(Ch Sherae Annelis Teddy Boi x Nallelaakson Veronika )
Br. Eine Lappalainen
O:Isto Puisto
EXC. 3

Open class

FLAMEBOROUGH ELECTRA

FLAMEBOROUGH ELECTRA
FIN47200/05 s.15.9.2005
red
(Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Flameborough Esperanza )
Br: Minna Saivo, Littoinen
O: Sinikka Merkkiniemi
EXC. 1, BB-3

VERMISAN CINDY CERAFIINA

VERMISAN CINDY CERAFIINA
FIN10652/05 s.2.12.2004 red
(Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Ch Bei-Wei Duohao )
Br: Hilkka Saarinen, Koski TL
O: Jenni Suominen
EXC. 2

Champion Class

FLAMEBOROUGH ELEGANZA

CH FLAMEBOROUGH ELEGANZA
FIN47202/05 b. 15.9.2005 red
( Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Flameborough Esperanza )
Br: Minna Saivo
O: Tuula Blåfield
EXC.1, BB-4

Breeder class

FLAMEBOROUGH KENNEL
1 Honour Price BIS-1 GROUP
O:Minna Saivo