Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Finland, Helsinki
September 06, 2008

Finland, Helsinki
BOB, BB-1, CAC - Pyöreän Talon Bjarnen Blackie (left) & BOS, BD-1, CAC, CACIB - Blackpearl - click to enlarge
The latest from 2008

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 14, 2008
Finnish Winner 2008

Finland, Eckerö» Finland, Eckerö
September 28, 2008

Finland, Salo» Finland, Salo
September 20, 2008
 
Provided by Eija Pyökäri, Salka Pellikka, Aira Setälä, Nina Sokoloff

Judge: György Tesics (H)

Number of Chows entered: 18
Number of Chows shown: 15

_________________________________

BOB, BB-1, CAC
Pyöreän Talon Bjarnen Blackie
b. & o. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson

BOS, BD-1, CAC, CACIB
Blackpearl
b. Eija Sokoloff
o. Nina Sokoloff & Jockum Hermanson

_________________________________


Puppies female

Basstrick's Gucci
FIN15537/08 b.19.12.2007 (red)
(Ch Simauta Dess Cassius x Ch Tatam Estrella)
b. Teija Valkama
o. Pirjo Harmonen & Veijo Ahonen & Ilkka Lahti
1, HP, BOB-PUPPY

MALES

Junior class

Yönhaltijain Dernyn Mettinen

Yönhaltijain Dernyn Mettinen
FIN58447/07 b.30.10.2007 (red)
(Ch Chowderny Xinling-Shi x Ch C'hengtus Creme Northern Light)
b. & o. Eija Pyökäri
EXC 1, RES.CAC

Intermediate class

Blackpearl
FIN10357/07 b.27.11.2006 (black)
(Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Samsaran Little Blue Love)
b. Eija Sokoloff
o. Nina Sokoloff & Jockum Hermanson
EXC. 1, BD-1, CAC, BOS

Sherae Billi Billeri
FIN43636/07 b.31.10.2006 (red)
(Ch Sherae Teddy Inbluejeans & Sherae Star Express)
b. Shirley and Colin Chinnery (AUS)
o. Anneli Lepistö
absent

Open class

Kong Litai Kismet's Aaron's Rod
FIN14876/07 b.7.7.2006 (red)
(Dk Ch Kbhw-04 Pei Fang Norwegian Creme x Peli’s Maya Of Flensborg )
b. Lotte Kold, DK
o. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
absent

Nallelaakson Jyppe
FIN17451/05 b.05.02.2005 (red)
(Nallelaakson Paddinton x Flameborough Esmelina)
b. Päivi Kyrölä
o. Päivi Hokkanen
Very good 2

Nallelaakson Lorenzo
FIN30982/06 b.3.5.2006 (red)
( Silkkitie Soturi x Flameborough Esmelina)
b. Päivi Kyrölä
o. Päivi Sandberg, Turku
Very good 1

Champion class

Tolkan Taika Mahti

Ch Tolkan Taika Mahti
FIN20528/06 b.05.03.2006 (black)
(Ch Ikäneidon Öinen Oikeus x Ch Tatam Ilan Annastiina)
b. Pirjo & Jari Appelgren
o. Päivi Hokkanen
EXC. 2, BD-3

Tolkan Tarmokas Paroni

Ch Tolkan Tarmokas Paroni
FIN20529/06 b.5.3.2006 (black)
( Ch Ikäneidon Öinen Oikeus x Ch Tatam Ilan Annastiina )
b. Pirjo & Jari Appelgren
o. Marjo Koivisto
EXC.1, BD-2

Ch Kuus’vuoren Evans Blacklord
FIN51063/04 b.21.10.2004 (black)
(Ch Samsaran Hlittle Big Man X Ch Tatam Muistojen Miska)
b. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
o. Teuvo Virtanen & Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
EXC. 3, BD-4

BITCHES

Junior class

Pyöreän Talon Bjarnen Blackie
FIN24040/07 b.3.4.2007 (black)
(Ch Cang Yin Shi Nan Zung Tzung Le x Ch Incipit Proxima)
b. & o. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
Exc 1, BB-1, CAC, BOB

Yönhaltijain Karadon Lahja
FIN58445/07 b.20.10.2007 (red)
(Ch Orli San Karado x Ch Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
b. Eija Pyökäri
o. Kristiina Laitinen
EXC. 3

Yönhaltijain Karadon Loitsu

Yönhaltijain Karadon Loitsu
FIN58443/07 b.20.10.2007 (black)
(Ch Orli San Karado x Ch Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
b. Eija Pyökäri
o. Jatta Hakala-Salemo & Kurt Salemo
EXC. 2 BB-4

Intermediate class

Kuus’vuoren Ihana Iida
FIN31892/ 07 b.01.05.2007 (black)
(Ch Kuus'vuoren Arkimedes x Ch Tatam Muistojen Miska)
b. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
o. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle & Maarit Viljanen
EXC. 2

Mindizan Baogui
FIN50995/06 b.30.10.2006 (fawn)
(Fin Ch Incipit Weldon x Fin Ch Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö)
b. Anna-Liisa Huhtala
o. Eeva Kairaluoma
EXC. 1, BB-3, RES.CAC

Parmelia Galatea
FIN13068/07 b.24.11.2006 (red, smooth)
(Ch Cang Yin Shi Nan Zung Tzung Le x Mökkitöyssyn Marimba)
b. & o. Päivi Parmala
absent

Champion class

Flameborough Eleganza
FIN47202/05 b.15.9.2005 (red)
( Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Flameborough Esperanza )
b. Minna Saivo
o. Tuula Blåfield
EXC. 1, BB-2

CH Kuus’vuoren Elisan Bluestar
FIN51066/04 b.21.10.2007 (blue)
(Ch Samsaran Hlittle Big Man x Ch Tatam Muistojen Miska)
b. & o. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
EXC. 2