Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Finland, Heinola
August 17, 2008

Finland, Heinola
BOB, CAC, BD 1 - Flameborough Mateo (left) & BOS, CAC, BB 1 - Ch Zemyra Lietuvos Liutas - click to enlarge


BOB, CAC, BD 1 - Flameborough Mateo


BOS, CAC, BB 1 - Ch Zemyra Lietuvos Liutas

The latest from 2008

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 14, 2008
Finnish Winner 2008

Finland, Eckerö» Finland, Eckerö
September 28, 2008

Finland, Salo» Finland, Salo
September 20, 2008
 
Provided by Päivi Parmala, Tarja Nordman

Judge: Tuula Maija Tammelin (DK)

Number of chows entered: 10
Number of chows shown: 8
_______________________________________

BOB, CAC, BD 1
Flameborough Mateo
b. Minna Saivo
o. Anne Hyytiä

BOS, CAC, BB 1
Ch Zemyra Lietuvos Liutas
b. Loreta Tamaseciciene (LT)
o. Elena Miliauskiene (LT)
_______________________________________


FEMALE puppy

Basstrick’s Gucci
FIN15537/08 d.o.b.19.12.2007 red
(Ch Simauta Dess Cassius x Ch Tatam Estrella)
b. Teija Valkama
o. Pirjo Harmonen & Veijo Ahonen & Ilkka Lahti
Absent

MALES

Junior Class

Tolkan Ylevä Katse

Tolkan Ylevä Katse
FIN54352/07 d.o.b.10.10.2007 red
(Ch Ikäneidon Öinen Oikeus x Ch Tatam Ilan Annastiina)
b. Pirjo & Jari Appelgren
o. Matleena & Olli Kosonen
Very Good 1

Intermediate Class

Flameborough Mateo
FIN20811/07 d.o.b.24.2.2007 black
(Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
b. Minna Saivo
o. Anne Hyytiä
Exc 1, BD 1, CAC, BOB

Champion Class

Jansagin Morris

MultiCh Jansagin Morris
FIN13797/02 d.o.b.21.1.2002 black
(Ch Rantatuulen Pandemon x Tuliketun Kulta-Pilvi)
b. Sanna Silvo
o. Petri Nordman
Exc 1, BD 2

FEMALES

Junior Class

Grand Boubou Amica of Baltica

Grand Boubou Amica of Baltica
LSCK CC1271/0 d.o.b.16.11.2007 black
(Ch Cassanova The Discovery x Ch Bagira S Zolotogo Briiska)
b. E Petrova (RUS)
o. Elena Miliauskiene (LT)
Disqualified

Pyöreän Talon Bjarnen Blackie

Pyöreän Talon Bjarnen Blackie
FIN24040/07 d.o.b.3.4.2007 black
(Ch Cang Yin Shi Nan Zung Tzung Le x Ch Incipit Proxima)
b. & o. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
Exc 1, BB 3

Yönhaltijain Karadon Lahja
FIN58445/07 d.o.b.20.10.2007 red
(Ch Orli San Karado x Ch Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
b. Eija Pyökäri
o. Kristiina Laitinen
absent

Parmelia Galatea

Intermediate Class

Parmelia Galatea
FIN13068/07 d.o.b.24.11.2006 red smooth
(Ch Cang Yin Shi Nan Zung Tzung Le x Mökkitöyssyn Marimba)
b. & o. Päivi Parmala
Exc 1, BB 2, res-CAC

Tatam Ilan Aurora

Champion Class

Ch Tatam Ilan Aurora
FIN46136/02 d.o.b.11.11.2002 red
(Ch Tatam Odotettu Oskar x Ch Tatam Ihana Ilaila)
b. Tarja Rouhiainen
o. Annukka & Anna-Maija Siponkoski
Exc 2, BB 4

Ch Zemyra Lietuvos Liutas
LSVK CC1156/0 d.o.b.15.7.2006 red
(Ch Cassanova The Discovery x Sheen In The Sky Lietuvos Liutas)
b. Loreta Tamaseciciene (LT)
o. Elena Miliauskiene (LT)
Exc 1, BB 1, CAC, BOS, New Finnish Champion