Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Finland, Porvoo
September 09, 2007

Finland, Porvoo
BOB, CAC, BB 1 - Tatam Tähtililja (left) & BOS,CAC, BD 1 - EstJV-07 Kuus’vuoren Gold Gasper Son - click to enlarge


BOB-junior, Res-CAC , BB 2 - Parmelia Galatea


BD 2 - Yönhaltijain Konnankoukku
The latest from 2007

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 08, 2007
Finnish Winner 2007

Finland, Jyväskylä» Finland, Jyväskylä
November 18, 2007

Finland, Lahti» Finland, Lahti
October 27, 2007
 
Provided by Päivi Parmala, Eija Pyökäri

Judge: Harry Tast

Number of chows entered: 11
Number of chows shown: 10

----------------------------------------------

MALES

Junior Class

Kong Litai Kismet’s Aaron’s Rod
(Pei Fang Norwegian Creme x Peli's Maya Of Flensborg)
b. Lotte Kold (DK)
o. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
Very Good 2

Yönhaltijain Konnankoukku
(Sherae Annelis Teddy Boy x Yönhaltijain Ihmeiden Aika)
b. Eija Pyökäri
o. Johanna Karhapää
Exc 1 BD 2 Res-CAC


Intermediate Class

EstJV-07 Kuus’vuoren Gold Gasper Son
(Jansagin Miikkus x Rantatuulen Satunoita)
b. & o. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
Exc 1 BD 1 CAC BOS


FEMALES

Junior Class

Granrose Teddy’s Angelique
(Rantatuulen Pandemon x Flameborough Lorenza)
b. Beatrice Grandell
o. Malin Lindqvist & Matilda Rimpeläinen
Very Good 2

Onnellinennasu
(Mökkitöyssyn Lumijäkkärä x Ulpukan Idabel)
b. & o. Kirsi Lindborg
Absent

Parmelia Galatea
(Cang Yin Shi Nan Zung Tzung Le x Mökkitöyssyn Marimba)
b. & o. Päivi Parmala
Exc 1 BB 2 Res-CAC BOB-junior


Intermediate Class

Ikäneidon Jumal Taru
(Kja Van Li Shindao x Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö)
b. Virpi Kairtamo
o. Salka Pellikka & Mikko Häkkinen
Very Good 2

Tatam Tähtililja
(Suel Sihote-Alinn Rigiy Ap x Tatam Histamiini)
b. Tarja Rouhiainen
o. Matti-Oskari & Hanna-Maria Raiski
Exc 1 BB 1 CAC BOB


Open Class

Ulpukan Idabel
(Parmelia Koralli x Ulpukan Bambina)
b. Kaija Nieminen
o. Kirsi Lindborg
Very Good 1


Champion Class

Fin & Lv Ch Flameborough Firedance
(Ikäneidon Omatunto x Flameborough Afrodance)
b. Minna Saivo
o. Salka Pellikka & Mikko Häkkinen
Very Good 2

Fin Ch Kuus’vuoren Elisan Bluestar
(Samsaran Hlittle Big Man x Tatam Muistojen Miska)
b. & o. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
Very Good 1